Campionati Italiani di Società 2016 Campionati Italiani di Società 2016
Arcieri Kentron Dard (09066)
Seravezza (LU), from 23-04-2016 to 24-04-2016
Campionati Italiani di Società 2016
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIORCI Felicina1BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BOTTO Anna1AArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FOGLIO Alessia1CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MARINETTO Chiara1FArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROVERA Claudio6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SEIMANDI Giuseppe6CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TRAPANI Giovanni6EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VIECELI Paolo6BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHI Umberto12CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MORELLO Enrico12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MORELLO Marco12AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SINO Riccardo12BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Debora8CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
DE PROSPO Francesca8AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
NICOLETTI Marina8BArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROLANDO Aiko8DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
SANTARSIERO Antonella8EArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENZINI Erica5CArco Compound Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BLASI Davide16BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BONA Gabriele16FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CHIUSANO Gabriele16AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
COVAIA Maria Rita5FArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FANCELLO Fabio16DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GARBINI Piero16EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PASOLINI RobertoAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
PELVIO Veronica5AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PIVETTI LuiginoAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
RICEVUTO Rosalba5EArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
SACCO Daniela5BArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
TROTTA Sabrina5DArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
VACCARO Daniele16CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AQUILANO MarcelloAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
BIZZARRI Alice2EArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
NOCETI Sara2BArco Nudo Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
NOZIGLIA Cinzia2AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
RICCOMINI Francesca2FArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROSSI Stella2CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAROGOZZI Francesco14CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CALLONI Ilaria9DArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FERRARIO Elisabetta9BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
GRILLI Eleonora9FArco Compound Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
GRILLI GabrieleAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
LAVAZZA Laura9CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MECCHINA Emilio14DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MONTI Mirko14FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo14AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SCANDROGLIO Daniele14BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Gianluigi13BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ALBERTI LucaAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
GENOVA Giovanni13EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PALMIERI Mattia13DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TOSO Francesco13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VAGHI Paolo13FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VASSALLO Pasquale13CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BISSA MauroAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
BONALLI Nadia16FArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BOVI Antonietta16BArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
CALO' Martino8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CANTU' Gloria16AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CRESPI Elena16CArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
LAUDARI Emilio8FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
LAURIA RaffaeleAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
MARRARO Salvatore8BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MOLTRASIO Alessandra16EArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SALA Camilla16DArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele8DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
UGGERI Matteo8CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈ
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALCOLMO Valentina10CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FEDEL Sara10DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
MILANI Nicol10EArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
STROBBE Eleonora10BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TOMASI Jessica10FArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ZENONIANI Arianna10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARNABO' Gloria12DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
CANZIAN Nicole12AArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CONZ Sabrina12BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
DE MIN Renato7FArco Compound Squadre Maschili
FAGHERAZZI Andrea7CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MAROTTO Sebastiano7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PEVERELLI Renato7BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TORMEN Giulia12CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
06019ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASSANELLO Enrico3EArco Nudo Squadre Maschili
BIZZOTTO Dino3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CABRELLE Franco3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CALDERATO Michele3FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
LOVISON Filippo3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MIETTO Michele3CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIGNARDI Jessica13EArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
BIGNARDI Lucio1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CAMBÃ’ Ramona13DArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CREAZZO Nicola1FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
D'AMBROSIO Alessandro1DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DORETTO Giada13AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
NATALIZIO Sandro1CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PALAZZI Luca1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SPALLANZANI Gianni1EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
TADDIA Elena13BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
TELANI Roberta13CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALEOTTI Marco11FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BERTONCELLI Davide11EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DELSANTE Emanuele11CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SEVERI Oreste11AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
VALLI Claudio11BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
ZENI Christian11DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
08078CASTENASO ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARNEVALI Alessandra6BArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
DI PASQUALE Carla6EArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania6AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANCHINI Irene6CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FUBIANI PaolinoAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
SANTI Letizia6DArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBIERI Lisetta6FArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BECCHELLI Patrizia7CArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BETTONI Riccardo15FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CORNI CarloAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
LANCELLOTTI Davide15BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
LORENZI Marilena7EArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MORSELLI Gloria7AArco olimpico Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PINI Andrea15CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
QUERZE' Luisella7FArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
ROVERSI RenzoAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
SASSI Simona7BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SINI Oreste15AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SIOTTO Luigi15EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SIOTTO Paolo15DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARGENTO Maria11FArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BARDAZZI Stefania11BArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
BENVENUTI Daniele5BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CHELONI Alberto5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
FOCACCI Elvira11AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
FRANZA Annamaria11CArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
GHIANDELLI Alessandro5EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
KAGEL Pamela11DArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
MAGRINI Emanuele5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
MARINARI Paolo5FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
NENCIONI Michele5CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
RUFO Barbara11EArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
VALENTINO Domenico AntonioAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDACCI Maria Chiara4FArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CENTINI Guya4DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
CIRILLO Gregorio2CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CROCIONI Tiziana4CArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
DEL MINISTRO Marco2FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
FALCINELLI AndreaAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
GARGARI Federico2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GIANNELLI Ruggero2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GIANNINI Alessandro2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
LAZZERINI Giorgia4EArco Nudo Junior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MATTEONI Claudia4BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
PACINI Massimiliano2EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PEREGRINI Paola4AArco olimpico Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLOTTI Daniele10BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BENELLI Jacopo10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
BIANCARDI Alessio10FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CASSIANI Sergio Massimo10EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
GALLO Raffaele10CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PELLINI Andrea10DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANDIDO ValerioAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
FICCADENTI Stefania14BArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
LANCHINI Valentina14FArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
LATINI Alessandra14DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
MARZOLA Lucia14CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MELAPPIONI Paola14AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLOMBO Letizia15AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
COZZOLINO Francesca15EArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
FABIETTI Marisa15CArco Compound Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
MARINELLI MassimoAccompagnatori Accompagnatori
SABATINI Erika15BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHINI Antonio4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CARASSAI Alessandro4EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DIGNANI Luca4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
PORFIRI Paolo4FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SERI Marco4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SPARVOLI FabioAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
SPARVOLI Francesco4CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
11005ARCIERI TIFERNUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MICUCCI MircoAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDELLI Laura3EArco Nudo Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia3AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
MASCIOLINI Anna3DArco olimpico Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
MERCANTI Camilla3FArco Compound Ragazzi FemminileSquadre Femminili
MICHELI Francesca3CArco Compound Allieve FemminileSquadre Femminili
MIGLIETTA EnricoAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori
PERNAZZA Cristina3BArco Nudo Master FemminileSquadre Femminili
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCHINI Irene6CArco Compound Senior FemminileSquadre Femminili
SEIMANDI Giuseppe6CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
20010ARCIERI URAS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BANDINI Giacomo9BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CHIA Pietro9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
CORNA Giancarlo9EArco Nudo Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
IBBA Fabio9CArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
RAFFOLINI Daniele9FArco Compound Senior MaschileSquadre Maschili
SIDERI RobertaAccompagnatori TecnicoAccompagnatori