2016 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 1 2016 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 1
World Archery Asia (WAAs)
Bangkok (THA), from 20-03-2016 to 27-03-2016
2016 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
. - A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
. Khendrup27BBHUBHUTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
ABDOLKARIMI Melika15AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan23BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa25DMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADRIANO Delfin Anthony22DPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
ADRIANO Jose Ferdinand23DPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
AGU Utano20DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim28CQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANG Han Quan24DSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn25CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
ASHRAFI Sadegh23BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ASKAROVA Karakoz26BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AUNG Tin Phyo28BMYAMYANMARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AZHAR Farah Amalina23DMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren19BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold20BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALDANOV Arsalan19DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BHAKAT Ankita21BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHAM NONG Saritha21DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
CHAN Chun Shing26BHKGHKGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHAN Jennifer Dy28APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
CHAN Sze Man25DHKGHKGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
CHANG Yao-Hsuan28CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHANGMAI Manash Jyoti19DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan27CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHEN Li Ju21ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
CHEN Na22BCHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
CHEN Po-Kai25CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHEN Yuting20CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHIMEDTSEREN Oyuntungalag15DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOIRUNISA Diananda19CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOUDHARY Jagdish14AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo26APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
DAIMARY Promila20BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DANZANDORJ Miroslava16DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana19ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton21DPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne28CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEHGHANABNAVI Zahra18AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEKI Sonam25CBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEMA Sonam26CBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DENG Yu-Cheng14CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DHAYAL Digvijay17DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
DHAYAL Khushbu21CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
DIELEN Nathalie29BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DITAPONGPIT Anchaleeporn26CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
DORJI Lam21DBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DORJI Tshewang26BBHUBHUTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
DUZELBAYEV Sultan19AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
E - G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EBADI Esmaeil26DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
EGA AGATHA Riau27CINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GANKIN Denis18AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GHAPAR Nur Aliya26DMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GHEIDI Majid27DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
GHORBANI Fereshteh27BIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
GOMBODORJ Gan Erdene17BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GULMATOV Furkat17AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HASHIM Norhayati Al-madihah22DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
HE Ying17ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
HIWRALE Mrinal Anil23CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
HOANG Ngoc Nhat29CVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HONGITAN Kareel Meer27CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HORIGUCHI Risa21DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HTWE San Yu28DMYAMYANMARRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HUNG Cheng-Hao15CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IBRAYEV Nur19CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
ISHAK Nor Rizah24DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
ISLAM MOHAMMAD Tamimul27ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IZUMI Yuya14DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JADHAV Pravin13AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANTIMA Natthakan16BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANTSAN Gantugs18BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JARGALSAIKHAN Dagiijanchiv17DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JERSEY Liu28BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
JIANG Wei20ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
JIN Wang Do18BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
JONI Muhammad Ikram23CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAMARUDDIN Haziq21CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KARABAYEV Akbarali20CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
KARMA 24CBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAUR Simranjeet19BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KHATUN Miss Rabeya29ABANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KHRISTICH Sergey18CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana15BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KIM Dong Kyu19BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
KOBAYASHI Kana22DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUBOTA Seiya15DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUO Ting-An26ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAN Yi-Chen25ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAU Chi Hung23CHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LAU Tsz Sum27DHKGHKGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
LEE Chun-Ting13CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick21CHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LEE Kin Lip27AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LEE Yi-Ting23ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIM Hyunchul20BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LIN Chia-Ying24ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
LIU Zhiyong19ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LOKE Shin Hui24DMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LU Siyi23CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAHMOODISERESHT Maryam17AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAKARCHUK Diana21BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
MAKHNENKO Artem20DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee28CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah23DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
MATAN Florante F.28DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi26AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MINGZHENG Liu29BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MIRRAHIMI Majid24BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIRSULTANOV Rozmat17CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MISBAN Danial25AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar22CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MONI Mst. Hera28ABANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MORENO Luis Gabriel27DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NAKARUNGSU Suthikiat22BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
NAKWONG Boonyanuch27CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
NEMATI Zahra16AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NGUYEN Huu Van28DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
NGUYEN Thu Huong28BVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal24CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NORBU Jigme23DBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg18DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NYCIN Sithu27BMYAMYANMARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OKU Yuto16DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAN Ming Chia22ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
PARNAT Reena29CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PELJOR Tashi25BBHUBHUTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
PEROVA Ksenia20ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PHIMTHONG Akarachai23BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
PHOHIRAN Kwanchai21BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
POPOV Vitalii17DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai24BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
PUKHRAMBAM Dingku Singh20DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
PURNAMA Hendra25CINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RANJBAR Maryam26BIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
RIYAZIMEHR Keyvan22BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana15CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUANGKRIENGSIN Waranya18BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed25ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSLAN Zulfadhli28AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SAFITRI Erwina18CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAIDIYEV Oibek20AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza25BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAINI Aman18DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SAJEEV De Silva29BSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAN Hla Hal24BMYAMYANMARCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
SEO Jung17BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SHAFIELAVIJEH Afsaneh25BIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
SHAPLA Mst Radia Akther27ABANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir22CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
SHUM Kit Pui26DHKGHKGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
SINGH Prachi22BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIVILAY Thongxay28ALAOLAOSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SO Chun Ngai25BHKGHKGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOITHONG Aitthiwat19CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOJEB Shiek26ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOULIVONG Thong Khoume29ALAOLAOSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STEPANOVA Inna22ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SWAMI Indrachand15AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SWANGPHARNICH Jidapa17BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SWANSI Binod16AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
T - V - W - X - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TA THI Thu Hoai27BVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TABANAG Joann C.25APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
TAHERI Omid25DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
TAN Silie25DSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TANG Kam Wo22CHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
TEO Kee Hui Keith26DSINSINGAPORERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THAI-UEA Itsarin17CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THAMWONG Witthaya20CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THEPNA Denchai18CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TIMOFEEVA Kristina21ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TINDUGAN Abbigail Pineda27APHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
TOMA Azusa19DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TRAN Thi Ngoc28BVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
TSAI Chia-Yun24ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TSHERING Kinley22DBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYNGUEV Beligto18DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUKEBAYEVA Farida24BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad21BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VICENCIO Joseph24DPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
VU Viet Anh29DVIEVIETNAMCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
WARDANI Titik Kusuma17CINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WENG I-Cheng26CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif26CINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WU Sze Yan27DHKGHKGRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WU Ting-Ting23ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
XU Jin29AMACMACAUCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
XU Jun Hao18ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
XU Tianyu16BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
XU Zhiwei13BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YAMAMOTO Masaya13DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YEN Ka King24CHKGHKGCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
YU CHEN Lin16CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YU Ming He14BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YUMI Sorang24CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZHANG Jianping15BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel23BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
ZHOU Dan Yan22CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZHU Jiani21CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women