2016 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 1 2016 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 1
World Archery Asia (WAAs)
Bangkok (THA), from 20-03-2016 to 27-03-2016
2016 Asia Cup - World Ranking Tournament, Stage 1
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JERSEY Liu28BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MINGZHENG Liu29BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
BANBANGLADESH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ISLAM MOHAMMAD Tamimul27ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KHATUN Miss Rabeya29ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MONI Mst. Hera28ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed25ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHAPLA Mst Radia Akther27ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SOJEB Shiek26ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
. Khendrup27BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
DEKI Sonam25CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEMA Sonam26CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DORJI Lam21DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DORJI Tshewang26BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
KARMA 24CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NORBU Jigme23DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PELJOR Tashi25BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
TSHERING Kinley22DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEN Na22BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
CHEN Yuting20CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HE Ying17ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
JIANG Wei20ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LIU Zhiyong19ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LU Siyi23CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
XU Jun Hao18ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
XU Tianyu16BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
XU Zhiwei13BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YU Ming He14BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZHANG Jianping15BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZHOU Dan Yan22CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZHU Jiani21CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARNAT Reena29CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HKGHKG
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Chun Shing26BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHAN Sze Man25DCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
LAU Chi Hung23CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LAU Tsz Sum27DCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick21CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SHUM Kit Pui26DCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
SO Chun Ngai25BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TANG Kam Wo22CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
WU Sze Yan27DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
YEN Ka King24CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOIRUNISA Diananda19CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
EGA AGATHA Riau27CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PURNAMA Hendra25CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROCHMAWATI Ika Yuliana15CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SAFITRI Erwina18CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WARDANI Titik Kusuma17CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif26CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BHAKAT Ankita21BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHANGMAI Manash Jyoti19DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHOUDHARY Jagdish14ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAIMARY Promila20BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DHAYAL Digvijay17DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
DHAYAL Khushbu21CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
HIWRALE Mrinal Anil23CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
JADHAV Pravin13ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAUR Simranjeet19BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PUKHRAMBAM Dingku Singh20DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SAINI Aman18DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir22CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
SINGH Prachi22BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SWAMI Indrachand15ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SWANSI Binod16ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
YUMI Sorang24CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDOLKARIMI Melika15ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ASHRAFI Sadegh23BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DEHGHANABNAVI Zahra18ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
EBADI Esmaeil26DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
GHEIDI Majid27DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
GHORBANI Fereshteh27BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
MAHMOODISERESHT Maryam17ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MIRRAHIMI Majid24BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NEMATI Zahra16ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RANJBAR Maryam26BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
RIYAZIMEHR Keyvan22BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHAFIELAVIJEH Afsaneh25BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
TAHERI Omid25DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad21BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGU Utano20DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HORIGUCHI Risa21DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
IZUMI Yuya14DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOBAYASHI Kana22DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUBOTA Seiya15DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OKU Yuto16DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TOMA Azusa19DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
YAMAMOTO Masaya13DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan23BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ASKAROVA Karakoz26BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUZELBAYEV Sultan19ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GANKIN Denis18ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GULMATOV Furkat17ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IBRAYEV Nur19CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
KARABAYEV Akbarali20CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
KHRISTICH Sergey18CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MAKARCHUK Diana21BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
MIRSULTANOV Rozmat17CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SAIDIYEV Oibek20ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza25BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TUKEBAYEVA Farida24BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel23BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JIN Wang Do18BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
KIM Dong Kyu19BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LIM Hyunchul20BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
SEO Jung17BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LAOLAOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SIVILAY Thongxay28ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOULIVONG Thong Khoume29ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MACMACAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
XU Jin29ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa25DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AZHAR Farah Amalina23DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHAM NONG Saritha21DCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
GHAPAR Nur Aliya26DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HASHIM Norhayati Al-madihah22DCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
ISHAK Nor Rizah24DCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
JONI Muhammad Ikram23CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KAMARUDDIN Haziq21CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEE Kin Lip27ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
LOKE Shin Hui24DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah23DCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi26ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MISBAN Danial25ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar22CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal24CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSLAN Zulfadhli28ACompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren19BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold20BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHIMEDTSEREN Oyuntungalag15DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DANZANDORJ Miroslava16DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GOMBODORJ Gan Erdene17BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANTSAN Gantugs18BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JARGALSAIKHAN Dagiijanchiv17DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg18DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MYAMYANMAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUNG Tin Phyo28BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HTWE San Yu28DRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NYCIN Sithu27BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAN Hla Hal24BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIANO Delfin Anthony22DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
ADRIANO Jose Ferdinand23DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHAN Jennifer Dy28ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo26ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton21DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
DE LA CRUZ Rachelle Anne28CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HONGITAN Kareel Meer27CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MATAN Florante F.28DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MORENO Luis Gabriel27DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TABANAG Joann C.25ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
TINDUGAN Abbigail Pineda27ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
VICENCIO Joseph24DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
QATQATAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim28CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDANOV Arsalan19DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana19ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAKHNENKO Artem20DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PEROVA Ksenia20ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
POPOV Vitalii17DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STEPANOVA Inna22ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TIMOFEEVA Kristina21ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TSYNGUEV Beligto18DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANG Han Quan24DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TAN Silie25DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TEO Kee Hui Keith26DRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SRISRI LANKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAJEEV De Silva29BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIELEN Nathalie29BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn25CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
DITAPONGPIT Anchaleeporn26CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
JANTIMA Natthakan16BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana15BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee28CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
NAKARUNGSU Suthikiat22BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
NAKWONG Boonyanuch27CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
PHIMTHONG Akarachai23BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
PHOHIRAN Kwanchai21BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai24BCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
RUANGKRIENGSIN Waranya18BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SOITHONG Aitthiwat19CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SWANGPHARNICH Jidapa17BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
THAI-UEA Itsarin17CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THAMWONG Witthaya20CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THEPNA Denchai18CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Yao-Hsuan28CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan27CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
CHEN Li Ju21ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
CHEN Po-Kai25CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
DENG Yu-Cheng14CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNG Cheng-Hao15CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUO Ting-An26ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAN Yi-Chen25ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LEE Chun-Ting13CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEE Yi-Ting23ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIN Chia-Ying24ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
PAN Ming Chia22ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
TSAI Chia-Yun24ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WENG I-Cheng26CCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
WU Ting-Ting23ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
YU CHEN Lin16CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VIEVIETNAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOANG Ngoc Nhat29CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGUYEN Huu Van28DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men
NGUYEN Thu Huong28BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TA THI Thu Hoai27BRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TRAN Thi Ngoc28BCompound WomenQualification Round Compound Women
VU Viet Anh29DCompound MenQualification Round Compound Men