Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakech (MAR), from 26-11-2016 to 27-11-2016
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1
Entries by Country
 
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMANI Dalila-Warda32BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
VRLEC Lovro25BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANEAR Erika26DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BANG Jan12BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DALL Lars14BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DAMSBO Martin16BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DARUM Andreas10BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
HANSEN Stephan13BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
HANSEN-DAMM Mathias11BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
JENSEN Tanja24DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
KRISTENSEN Christoffer Hoffmann Hojberg33DCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
LAURSEN Louise25DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
LAURSEN Martin15BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig28DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
RASMUSSEN Sasha31ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
RASMUSSEN Sune34DCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SONNICHSEN Sarah23DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERMUDEZ Eduardo34BCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BERMUDEZ Rebeca28BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BLAZQUEZ Alberto22CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
COBO CAYON Daniel33BCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GOMEZ Maria29BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HERMOSILLA HINOJO Roger34ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MARCOS Andrea30BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MARTINEZ ORTIZ Borja24CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto21CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
TRILLO BARRAGAN Carlos Manuel23CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARNAT Reena6DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
APPIETTO Christian11BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
AUBERT Thomas14BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BERLIOZ Laetitia6BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
BIDAULT Jerome4BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BOSSARD Florian8BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BOSSARD Michel16BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
CABREIRA Armando21BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
CARISTO Claude12ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
CARROUE Anne-Laure3BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
CORBEZ Charles18ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DAULEU Ludovic21ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn15ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DE GRANDIS Melina2BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DELOBELLE Fabien11ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DENIS Alain7BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
DURAND Damien10ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
GERZAIN Pierre5BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GILBERT Stephane6BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GOFFINET Amandine31BCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HERMENT Mickael12BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HORNER Philippe20ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
HUNEL Philippe1BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
LECOINTE Erik14ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
LEMAIRE Gerald2BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
LIBERT Eric17BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
LOUCHE Benjamin15BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MORICE Alexandre19ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MULOT Florent10BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
OUADOUDI Fatine8BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PIPARI Aude7BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
QUIQUERE Antoine13ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
REYMONDIER Corentin33BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
RIOUX Gaelle1BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
RIPAUX Valentin32BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ROY Sebastien17ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SAINT DIZIER Veronique4BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SANNA Michael9BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
TAVERNIER Olivier3BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
WEISS Sandrine5BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
WILLEMENOT Nathalie9BRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah5DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DAVIS Emma3DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DAY Leslie9CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
DUKES Malcolm11CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GREENWOOD Hope28ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HALL Conor18DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HALL Tom10CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HUSTON Patrick12CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
JENNINGS Claudine29ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
PEARSON Gareth8CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
PITMAN Bryony2DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PRIEELS Sarah30ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
TIPPING Rebekah4DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
WHITTINGHAM Allistair25ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ECKE Thomas19DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HEITZE Ulrike9CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
KUHRAU Markus34BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
THRUN Friedhelm25CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OROSZ Viktor24BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASADZADEH Shervin32CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ASHRAFI Sadegh17DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
DELSHAD Hassan15DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
EBADI Esmaeil19BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
FALLAH Mobina28ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
FALLAHI Mehrdad18BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
GHASEMIRAD Fatemeh31CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GHAVAMI Mohammadhossein30CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
GHORBANI Fereshteh25CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GOLAFSHANSICHANI Atyeh22CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HASHEMPURE Alemeh Sadat28CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HEIDARZADEHDEHKORDI Danial33CCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HONARMANDASHEGHABADI Vida27CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
KARAMINEJAD RANJBAR Maryam27ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
KARIMISAEIDABADI Borna29CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
KAZEMPOUR Amir20BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
KIANZAD Majid21BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MOHAMMADIAN Hosein34ACompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MORADI Kiyan31CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin16DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
RAEEISI Armin33CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
RAHMANI Sogand26CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ROHANIAN Parisa26ARecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SEIFI Hossein33ACompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SHAFIELAVIJEH Afsaneh26CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
TAHERI Omid17CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
IRQIRAQ
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah32DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAXBOCK Astrid7CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DAXBOCK Astrid22DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
EINARSSON Tryggvi14DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FERREIRA Gabriela Iris31DCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GISLASON Olafur13DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn9DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn12DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
GUNNARSSON Runar24DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
HAUKSSON Snorri22DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
JONSSON Ingolfur Rafn11DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SNORRASON Daniel34CCompound Junior MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
STEPIEN Maciej23DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANASTASIO Anastasia23BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
CARUSO Paolo5DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FABRIZZI Federico31BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
FINESSI Monica27BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FISSORE Matteo7DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FOCACCI Elvira26BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
FOGLIO Alessia24BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FRANCHINI Irene25BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
LELLI Rachele27BRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
LIONETTI Pia6CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
LUPI Lorenzo16CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MANDIA Claudia5CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MANDIA Massimiliano2DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MIOR Viviano14CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MOLFESE Fabio9DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MORELLO Marco3DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MUSOLESI Federico29BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
NENCIONI Michele18CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PAGNI Sergio13CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PETTENAZZO Federico12CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PEYRONEL Sergio4DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
POMPEO Antonio15CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SEIMANDI Giuseppe11CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SIMONELLI Alberto17BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SINAPI Valter10DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SPEGNE SCHIAVONI Tommaso30BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SUT Jesse10CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
TONIOLI Marcella26BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
TULLINI Michele19CCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ZAVATTARI Giovanni8DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
KSASAUDI ARABIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALSABIE Osamah20CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
KUWKUWAIT
Name
Target
Event
Session
HADHER Mohammed33DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
KITI Shaheen32DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MARMOROCCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABOULAHRISSE Nawal3ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
BAHNIF Hassan1CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BENRAHMOUNE Mohamed2CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BEZZAT Yahya7CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUBRAHMI Naoufal10ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUCHANE Mohamed7ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUGHAZAL Saad5CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUKESTANE Jamal19ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
BOUMMANE Abdelmajid20ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
CH-CHAKOURI Mohamed14DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
CHADLI Adil6CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
EL ABDELAOUI Elhajja4ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
EL ANSARI Maroua5ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
EL ASADY Chadia32CCompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
EL BENNAYE Chaimaa27CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
EL BISSAR Aziz8ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
EL FAHIMI Sohaib31DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
EL FAIZ Souad29DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
EL MAHIRI Amal28DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
EL MANSOURI Hana7ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
EL OUADOUDI Amal8ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ELALAOUI Ismail9ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ELALLALI Abdelkarim11ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ELBARKOUKI Yassine16ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ELBENNAYE Rachid21ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FARAHI Rachid11DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
FARFRA Loubna2ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
FRANCLET Claude2ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FRHANI Younes15DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
HAIDAR Anass15ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HAMDOUNE El Mehdi12DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
JELLOUN Mohamed4CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MAATOUQI Hicham4ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MESKINAOUI Badr13ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MOUHSSINE Said18ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
NASSIH Yassine3ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
OUBERRI Khaoula1DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
RAJI Amine13DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
REGURAGUI Hamza14ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SAYAD Rachid12ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SBAI TANJI Mohamed Ilias29DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
SBAI TANJI Mounir1ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SINDABAD Youssef3CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
TRITICHI Mina27DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ZAKAN El Mehdi30DRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ZEROUAL Adnan6ARecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO Gabriela3CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ROMAN Aida4CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKERS Eefje8DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
DESOUSA Giselle28CRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ELZINGA Peter22BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ELZINGA Vanessa30CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SCHLOESSER Mike23BCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
VERMEULEN Jody29CCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
WILTHAGEN Jonah34CRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVES Jorge20DRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ZAGALO Maria Joao7DRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
WENTZEL Danelle30DCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLISON Toja22BCompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIMOV Veliko21CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
PAPILLOUD Nathan28BRecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
TUNTUNISIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEN BRAHIM Saber17CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
HAMMED Mohamed18CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
RAHAL Abderahmen19CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
UAEUAE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL HAMMADI Obaid14CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
AL RASHDI Matar13CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ALBISHRI Darwish23ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ALBLOOSHI Mohamed R.16CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ALBLOOSHI Mohammedsultan15CRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ALBLOOSHI Saud31ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ALKAABI Ahmed33ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ALKTEBI Ali32ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ALKTEBI Saqar30ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ALMANSOORI Hamdan29ARecurve Junior MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ALSUWAIDI Maitha27DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
ALSUWAIDI Obaid24ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MOHAMED Maitha26DRecurve Junior WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
OBAID Salem22ACompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT SHELTON Laura2CRecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
COX Cassidy23ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
CROOK Dahlia26ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
ELLISON Brady18BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
FORD Eileen1ARecurve WomenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
GELLENTHIEN Braden21DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
HOUSER David16DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
MCCRACKEN Caroline32ACompound Junior WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
PAVLIK Kali27ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
PEYTON Babette24ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
REGA Brad19DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
STUCHIN Margot25ACompound WomenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW
TEDFORD Aaron18DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
WIFLER Alex20DCompound MenQualification Round CM, RW, RJM, RJW
WUNDERLE Victor19BRecurve MenQualification Round RM, CW, CJM, CJW