Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakech (MAR), from 26-11-2016 to 27-11-2016
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1HANSEN StephanDENDenmark596-2147149148147148
2SCHLOESSER MikeNEDNetherlands599-1150150150147147
3OROSZ ViktorHUNHungary594-3147149149143149
4GELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSA594-3148147147146148
5DAMSBO MartinDENDenmark591-10148150148
6DELOBELLE FabienFRAFrance592-9146147147
6ELZINGA PeterNEDNetherlands594-3149149147
8WIFLER AlexUSAUSA588-13147148146
9BLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSpain589-11149146
9HOUSER DavidUSAUSA594-3149146
9KIANZAD MajidIRIIR Iran581-22144144
9NENCIONI MicheleITAItaly587-16149146
9PAGNI SergioITAItaly593-7148149
9SIMONELLI AlbertoITAItaly588-13148147
9TAHERI OmidIRIIR Iran589-11146145
9TEDFORD AaronUSAUSA585-18147146
17BANG JanDENDenmark581-22141
17CORBEZ CharlesFRAFrance580-27131
17DARUM AndreasDENDenmark593-7144
17DE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFrance581-22147
17EBADI EsmaeilIRIIR Iran587-15146
17FALLAHI MehrdadIRIIR Iran578-31146
17KAZEMPOUR AmirIRIIR Iran581-22147
17MARTINEZ ORTIZ BorjaESPSpain579-30141
17MIOR VivianoITAItaly582-21146
17PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoESPSpain579-29146
17PETTENAZZO FedericoITAItaly583-20141
17POMPEO AntonioITAItaly587-16144
17QUIQUERE AntoineFRAFrance580-27145
17SEIMANDI GiuseppeITAItaly581-22144
17TULLINI MicheleITAItaly585-18142
17WHITTINGHAM AllistairGBRGreat Britain578-31145
33SUT JesseITAItaly578-31
34DAULEU LudovicFRAFrance577-34
35VRLEC LovroCROCroatia576-35
36LUPI LorenzoITAItaly572-36
37REGA BradUSAUSA571-37
38ROY SebastienFRAFrance567-38
39LAURSEN MartinDENDenmark567-39
40MORICE AlexandreFRAFrance565-40
41HORNER PhilippeFRAFrance564-41
42HANSEN-DAMM MathiasDENDenmark562-42
43DURAND DamienFRAFrance560-43
44GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLIceland557-44
45TRILLO BARRAGAN Carlos ManuelESPSpain555-45
46DALL LarsDENDenmark552-46
47CARISTO ClaudeFRAFrance552-47
48STEPIEN MaciejISLIceland550-48
49OBAID SalemUAEUae545-49
50HAUKSSON SnorriISLIceland543-50
51THRUN FriedhelmGERGermany539-51
52FRHANI YounesMARMorocco537-52
53GUNNARSSON RunarISLIceland534-53
54FARAHI RachidMARMorocco534-54
55HAMDOUNE El MehdiMARMorocco530-55
56RAJI AmineMARMorocco530-56
57ALBISHRI DarwishUAEUae529-57
58ALSUWAIDI ObaidUAEUae529-58
59LECOINTE ErikFRAFrance516-59
60CH-CHAKOURI MohamedMARMorocco478-60