Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1 Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Marrakech (MAR), from 26-11-2016 to 27-11-2016
Indoor Archery World Cup 2016-17 Stage 1
Recurve Junior Men [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Men [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1MUSOLESI FedericoITAItaly290129215824414
2RIPAUX ValentinFRAFrance282228925713718
3WILTHAGEN JonahNEDNetherlands279328535643024
4RAEEISI ArminIRIIR Iran274628245562823
5KUHRAU MarkusGERGermany275427955542721
6FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly275427865532722
7ASADZADEH ShervinIRIIR Iran271727495452320
8RASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDenmark268927675442620
9REYMONDIER CorentinFRAFrance2718273105442028
10SPEGNE SCHIAVONI TommasoITAItaly26510273115382420
11GHAVAMI MohammadhosseinIRIIR Iran2591327685352021
12ALKAABI AhmedUAEUae26411261135251132
13KARIMISAEIDABADI BornaIRIIR Iran26112250165112021
14ALKTEBI AliUAEUae24119267125081125
15ALKTEBI SaqarUAEUae2551524917504414
16ALBLOOSHI SaudUAEUae25514239184941522
17PAPILLOUD NathanSUISwitzerland23521256154911421
18KITI ShaheenKUWKuwait2252225714482919
19MORADI KiyanIRIIR Iran2441623820482618
20ALMANSOORI HamdanUAEUae24217239194811118
21EL FAHIMI SohaibMARMorocco2411819821439620
22HADHER MohammedKUWKuwait2362018222418410
23HERMOSILLA HINOJO RogerESPSpain1792318123360312
24ZAKAN El MehdiMARMorocco164241632432756
25SBAI TANJI Mohamed IliasMARMorocco9725952519224