Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2016 Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2016
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 30-10-2016 to 30-10-2016
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ADNAMS-HATCH Julie2A1439BARNSTAPLE ACLongbow WomenSes. 2
ADNAMS-HATCH-2 Julie3C1439BARNSTAPLE ACLongbow WomenSes. 3
ANDREA BRISTOW Stay On Line1C660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 2
BANCROFT Neil1B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow MenSes. 2
BARKER Zena5C1977LOCO BRecurve WomenSes. 1
BARKER-2 Zena4C1977LOCO BRecurve WomenSes. 2
BARKER-3 Zena6D1977LOCO BRecurve WomenSes. 3
BOLT Angela3B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow WomenSes. 2
BOLT-2 Angela3D648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow WomenSes. 3
BOON Cornelis6B1439BARNSTAPLE ACCompound MenSes. 2
BRISTOW Andrea1A660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 2
BROOKES Peter4D1554WELLINGTON BRecurve MenSes. 3
BROOM Matthew7C645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 2
BROOM Wendy4D645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 2
C - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CARDY Ben5A645LACETOWN ACompound Junior MenSes. 2
CARDY Mark2B645LACETOWN ALongbow MenSes. 2
CARLOTTA Fabricio7D654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 2
CHAUDHRY Saira5C662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 3
CHOPPING Amethyst4B662EXETER C OF ALongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
CHOPPING Chris3D662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
CLARKSON Mark5A660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
GATHERUM Jon6D645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 2
GLOVER Ben4A272OXFORD ACompound MenSes. 1
GLOVER Steve4A660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 3
GRASSIE Karen2B662EXETER C OF ABarebow WomenSes. 3
H - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HARRIS Jamie697EVESHAM ACCompound Bow Junior MenSes. 2
HEYDON Ken4B648TORQUAY C OF ARecurve MenSes. 2
HEYDON-2 Ken5B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow MenSes. 3
HINGSTON Keith2A662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra2C662EXETER C OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD Kenny3C1977LOCO BLongbow MenSes. 1
HOSEGOOD-2 Kenny2C1977LOCO BLongbow MenSes. 2
HOSEGOOD-3 Kenny2D1977LOCO BLongbow MenSes. 3
HOYLE Andrew6B662EXETER C OF ARecurve MenSes. 1
JO SELLICK Stay On Line5D660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 2
KINGSTON Paul3B1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR ACBarebow MenSes. 1
M - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MARSHALL Catherine5C645LACETOWN ACompound Junior WomenSes. 2
PAWINSKI Tomasz7B662EXETER C OF ARecurve MenSes. 2
PAYNE Kaci2D645LACETOWN ACompound Junior WomenSes. 2
PAYNE Stuart7A645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 2
QUINN Chris3D662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 2
QUINN-2 Chris3A662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 3
REES Phil1D662EXETER C OF ABarebow MenSes. 2
ROE Curtis3A645LACETOWN ACompound Junior MenSes. 2
ROE Lisa3C645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 2
ROOKE Martin6C650PAIGNTON ARecurve MenSes. 3
ROSS Janet4C1554WELLINGTON BRecurve WomenSes. 3
S - T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SELLICK Jo5B660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 2
SHAW Adam6C570CLEVE ACompound MenSes. 2
SHAW-2 Adam5A570CLEVE ACompound MenSes. 3
THOROGOOD Julian5D660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
TOMPKINS Daniel4A649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 2
TOMPKINS-2 Daniel4B649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 3
TWIGG Rob3A660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie2D660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 1
TWIGG-2 Rob3B660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 3
TWIGG-2 Sophie2A660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 3
WILDE Gary6B650PAIGNTON ARecurve MenSes. 3
WILDE Glenn5D650PAIGNTON ARecurve MenSes. 3
WILLIAMS Karen6A662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen6A662EXETER C OF ARecurve WomenSes. 3
WILLIAMS Scott2B662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott2C662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 3
WIX Mollie6A645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 2
WOOD Antony5B301AQUARIUS ACRecurve MenSes. 1