Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2016 Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2016
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 30-10-2016 to 30-10-2016
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
2AHINGSTON Keith662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
2BWILLIAMS Scott662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
2CHINGSTON Myra662EXETER C OF ALongbow Women
2DTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
3ATWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
3BKINGSTON Paul1990BRIDE VALLEY JUNIOR ACBarebow Men
3CHOSEGOOD Kenny1977LOCO BLongbow Men
3DCHOPPING Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
4AGLOVER Ben272OXFORD ACompound Bow Men
4BCHOPPING Amethyst662EXETER C OF ALongbow Junior Women
5ACLARKSON Mark660EXMOUTH ACompound Bow Men
5BWOOD Antony301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Bow Men
5CBARKER Zena1977LOCO BRecurve Bow Women
5DTHOROGOOD Julian660EXMOUTH ACompound Bow Men
6AWILLIAMS Karen662EXETER C OF ARecurve Bow Women
6BHOYLE Andrew662EXETER C OF ARecurve Bow Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABRISTOW Andrea660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
1BBANCROFT Neil648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Men
1CANDREA BRISTOW Stay On Line660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
1DREES Phil662EXETER C OF ABarebow Men
2AADNAMS-HATCH Julie1439BARNSTAPLE ACLongbow Women
2BCARDY Mark645LACETOWN ALongbow Men
2CHOSEGOOD-2 Kenny1977LOCO BLongbow Men
2DPAYNE Kaci645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Junior Women
3AROE Curtis645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Junior Men
3BBOLT Angela648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Women
3CROE Lisa645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Women
3DQUINN Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
4ATOMPKINS Daniel649YELVERTON BCompound Bow Men
4BHEYDON Ken648TORQUAY C OF ARecurve Bow Men
4CBARKER-2 Zena1977LOCO BRecurve Bow Women
4DBROOM Wendy645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Women
5ACARDY Ben645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Junior Men
5BSELLICK Jo660EXMOUTH ARecurve Bow Women
5CMARSHALL Catherine645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Junior Women
5DJO SELLICK Stay On Line660EXMOUTH ARecurve Bow Women
6AWIX Mollie645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Women
6BBOON Cornelis1439BARNSTAPLE ACCompound Bow Men
6CSHAW Adam570CLEVE ACompound Bow Men
6DGATHERUM Jon645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Men
7APAYNE Stuart645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Men
7BPAWINSKI Tomasz662EXETER C OF ARecurve Bow Men
7CBROOM Matthew645LACETOWN ACompound Bow Men
7DCARLOTTA Fabricio654REDRUTH ARecurve Bow Men
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
2ATWIGG-2 Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
2BGRASSIE Karen662EXETER C OF ABarebow Women
2CWILLIAMS Scott662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
2DHOSEGOOD-3 Kenny1977LOCO BLongbow Men
3AQUINN-2 Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
3BTWIGG-2 Rob660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
3CADNAMS-HATCH-2 Julie1439BARNSTAPLE ACLongbow Women
3DBOLT-2 Angela648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Women
4AGLOVER Steve660EXMOUTH ARecurve Bow Men
4BTOMPKINS-2 Daniel649YELVERTON BCompound Bow Men
4CROSS Janet1554WELLINGTON BRecurve Bow Women
4DBROOKES Peter1554WELLINGTON BRecurve Bow Men
5ASHAW-2 Adam570CLEVE ACompound Bow Men
5BHEYDON-2 Ken648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Men
5CCHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER C OF ARecurve Bow Women
5DWILDE Glenn650PAIGNTON ARecurve Bow Men
6AWILLIAMS Karen662EXETER C OF ARecurve Bow Women
6BWILDE Gary650PAIGNTON ARecurve Bow Men
6CROOKE Martin650PAIGNTON ARecurve Bow Men
6DBARKER-3 Zena1977LOCO BRecurve Bow Women