Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2016 Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2016
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 30-10-2016 to 30-10-2016
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WOOD Antony301Aquarius AC270/ 1276/ 15462124
2BROOKES Peter1554Wellington B263/ 3268/ 25312219
3ROOKE Martin650Paignton A268/ 2259/ 45271824
4CARLOTTA Fabricio654Redruth A243/ 5267/ 35101520
5WILDE Glenn650Paignton A254/ 4240/ 74941417
6HOYLE Andrew662Exeter C of A236/ 6245/ 64811014
7HEYDON Ken648Torquay C of A220/ 8251/ 5471618
8WILDE Gary650Paignton A219/ 9239/ 84581012
9PAWINSKI Tomasz662Exeter C of A232/ 7222/ 9454615
10LOCKLEY David2263Totnes A192/10195/10387616
Recurve Bow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CHAUDHRY Saira662Exeter C of A267/ 1273/ 15402024
2BARKER-2 Zena1977Loco B256/ 2266/ 2522911
3WILLIAMS Karen662Exeter C of A251/ 4249/ 3500923
4BARKER-3 Zena1977Loco B254/ 3240/ 7494627
5ROSS Janet1554Wellington B242/ 5244/ 6486717
6BARKER Zena1977Loco B237/ 6248/ 4485719
7WILLIAMS-2 Karen662Exeter C of A236/ 7244/ 5480918
8SELLICK Jo660Exmouth A115/ 8108/ 822334
Compound Bow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SHAW Adam570Cleve A294/ 1293/ 25874713
2SHAW-2 Adam570Cleve A294/ 1292/ 35864614
3TOMPKINS Daniel649Yelverton B291/ 4294/ 15854515
4TOMPKINS-2 Daniel649Yelverton B293/ 3289/ 45824316
5GLOVER Ben272Oxford A273/ 5273/ 55461439
6TWIGG-2 Rob660Exmouth A270/ 6271/ 65411442
7CLARKSON Mark660Exmouth A262/ 8267/ 7529738
8GATHERUM Jon645Lacetown A270/ 7255/ 95251038
9BOON Cornelis1439Barnstaple AC262/ 9262/ 8524735
10BROOM Matthew645Lacetown A244/10251/10495526
11THOROGOOD Julian660Exmouth A219/11243/11462623
12PAYNE Stuart645Lacetown A198/12232/12430320
Compound Bow - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BROOM Wendy645Lacetown A277/ 1269/ 15461738
2ROE Lisa645Lacetown A253/ 3267/ 25201132
3WIX Mollie645Lacetown A265/ 2248/ 3513635
Compound Bow - Junior Men [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CARDY Ben645Lacetown A270/ 1277/ 15471243
2ROE Curtis645Lacetown A208/ 2242/ 2450614
Compound Bow - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PAYNE Kaci645Lacetown A199/ 1209/ 140845
2MARSHALL Catherine645Lacetown A170/ 2215/ 1385012
Longbow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TWIGG Rob660Exmouth A222/ 1196/ 141859
2HEYDON-2 Ken648Torquay C of A182/ 2167/ 534946
3WILLIAMS Scott662Exeter C of A167/ 3174/ 434135
4CHOPPING Chris662Exeter C of A154/ 6186/ 234057
5WILLIAMS-2 Scott662Exeter C of A162/ 5159/ 632126
6QUINN Chris662Exeter C of A121/13185/ 330606
7BANCROFT Neil648Torquay C of A167/ 4133/1030014
8HOSEGOOD-2 Kenny1977Loco B146/ 8135/ 928142
9HOSEGOOD-3 Kenny1977Loco B145/ 9136/ 828115
10HOSEGOOD Kenny1977Loco B127/11153/ 728024
11QUINN-2 Chris662Exeter C of A148/ 7105/1225314
12CARDY Mark645Lacetown A125/12125/1125004
13HINGSTON Keith662Exeter C of A129/10103/1323222
14HINGSTON-2 Keith662Exeter C of A110/1499/1420901
15GLOVER-2 Ben272Oxford A57/1519/157600
Longbow - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 3) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TWIGG-2 Sophie660Exmouth A202/ 1195/ 139758
2TWIGG Sophie660Exmouth A199/ 2190/ 2389111
3BOLT-2 Angela648Torquay C of A155/ 3159/ 331449
4BOLT Angela648Torquay C of A134/ 4157/ 429132
5BRISTOW Andrea660Exmouth A100/ 590/ 519012
6HINGSTON Myra662Exeter C of A96/ 689/ 618533
7HINGSTON-2 Myra662Exeter C of A71/ 763/ 713400
8ADNAMS HATCH Julie1439Barnstaple AC45/ 826/ 87100
Longbow - Junior Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CHOPPING Amethyst662Exeter C of A76/ 157/ 213300
Barebow - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KINGSTON Paul1990Bride Valley Junior AC263/ 1243/ 15061518
2REES Phil662Exeter C of A222/ 2223/ 244575
Barebow - Women [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GRASSIE Karen662Exeter C of A235/ 1224/ 1459415
2FORROW Jane660Exmouth A175/ 2148/ 232329