Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Fitarco (00000)
Castenaso, BO, from 02-06-2017 to 4-06-2017
Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1BPANARIELLO Matteo09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIVisually Impaired 1 Unica
2ARUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
2BBIANCHIN Marco Pietro06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
3APASQUINI Silvano04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
3BMARINI Tiziana06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
4APRADA Susanna04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
4BCARDELLINI Giordano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROVisually Impaired 1 Unica
5ACONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
5BSANTONE Antonio13038POL.DILETT. EUREKAVisually Impaired 1 Unica
6ADI VITA Mario Giuseppe04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
6BRACANO Annamaria06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
7ACHIAPELLO Diego04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
7BPERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
8ANESOSSI Ivan04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
8BLA FRATTA William13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
9ASALARIS Maria09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
9BCENTURIONE Anna Donata13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
10APIRAN Daniele06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
10BVACCARO Giovanni Maria19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
11ABELLINI Paolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BROVATI Massimo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ABONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BLEBRINO Francesco04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14ACHIAPPERINI Claudio06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
15ASANTIMARIA Diego06009ARCIERI ROVIGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BZANI Giancarlo04126A.S.D.ARCIERI DEL CASTELArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ATHEINER Armin21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINArco Compound Senior Maschile
16BCANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17ACAMPAGNOLO Mario03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BCASAGRANDE Carlo12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Compound Senior Maschile
18ASIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
18BFALCIER Mirco06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Senior Maschile
19ASARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
19BPESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20AVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
20BPERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
21ADOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21BGIORGI Gino12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
22ABARTOLI Vittorio090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
22BMANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23ACONDRO' Vincenzo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23BTORELLA Cataldo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
24APUNZO Roberto12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
24BCANALETTI Michele16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
25ABOVE Bonaventura12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
25BDELMASTRO Pasquale16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
26ATOMASULO Fabio12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
26BDI VENOSA Savino16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
27ALISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
27BCIVATI Graziano Andrea04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
28AARCIERI Giuseppe19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
28BTRAVISANI Stefano04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
29AGENOVESE Giulio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
29BSFENOPO Alberto01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
30ARENNA Tommaso17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
30BVITALE Vincenzo01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
31ADEMASI Pasquale18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
31BGRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
32AAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
32BCAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
33ALIMBERTI Paolo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
33BFILIPPONI Marco10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
35AROSADA Annalisa06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
35BFLORENO Veronica19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
36AMIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
36BVISINTINI Letizia07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
37AMORSELLI Francesca08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
37BSCUDERA Kimberly19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38ABALDI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
38BCEPPAGLIA Francesco16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39APELLIZZARI Asia06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOCompound W1 Allieve Femminile
39BTOMASELLI Francesco16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOCompound W1 Allievi Maschile
40AFERRANDI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRACompound W1 Senior Maschile
40BDEMETRICO Salvatore19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOCompound W1 Senior Maschile
41ACASSIANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOCompound W1 Senior Maschile
41BAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALECompound W1 Senior Maschile
42AMIGLIONICO Francesco17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile