Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (00000)
Oderzo (TV), from 15-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1TONIOLI Marcella09016Arcieri Montalcino671-4147147146146
2CAVALLERI Giulia04065Arcieri Tre Torri659-10142143139136
3SPANO Viviana12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.659-11142141136136T.10
4BELLINI Francesca08082Arcieri La Meridiana660-9143141139136T.8
5ANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.659-12144143
6SANTARELLI Cristina10031Medio Chienti654-15140142
7LONGO Laura06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus657-14142139
8FOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi654-16144138
9BENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.661-8142
9CACCIA Sofia04090Arcieri Campionesi658-13138
9FRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE677-3141
9MENEGOLI Elena12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia661-7142
9PAROLISI Giuseppina09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio670-5137
9RET Sara07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns678-1143
9RONER Elisa05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto668-6142
9TOZZI Aurora09029Arcieri Lucca678-2137
17FERRUA Isabella01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno653-17
18BAZZICHETTO Elisa06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin653-18
19ALBERTI Camilla07014Arco Club Tolmezzo652-19
20CRESPI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri651-20
21GRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica650-21
22LEVRATTI Alice08082Arcieri La Meridiana649-22
23NATALE Paola04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni647-23
24CORRENTE Patrizia13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi646-24
25VAILATI Facchini Francesca04065Arcieri Tre Torri646-25
26STUCCHI Amalia04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni646-26
27LIBERO Emanuela Barbara06030Arcieri Saccisica641-27
28MICHELI Francesca11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia641-28
29GRASCELLI Giulia09019Maremmana Arcieri636-29
30MARCACCINI Maddalena08089Arcieri della Rupe635-30
31MINETTO Maria Giovanna06016Arcieri Treviso634-31
32D'ANGELO Angela12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.634-32
33VENTURELLI Manuela08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte632-33
34ROTA Althea04066Arcieri Cusago630-34
35ANTONI Maria Rosaria12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma630-35
36MARAZZI Francesca12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma629-36
37TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario627-37
38SERAFINI Martina07014Arco Club Tolmezzo626-38
39TORMEN Giulia06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.624-39
40GIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia619-40
41SPANU Ilaria20010Arcieri Uras617-41
42GOLFETTO Miriam06014Società Arcieri del Castello617-42
43MARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi615-43
44GANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI614-44
45MOTTA Mariaraffaella04111A.S.D. Arcieri del Borgia614-45
46MAZZALI Simona08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte608-46
47ROMBOLI Chiara09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO605-47
48DAL COROBBO Anna06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio596-48
49CASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio595-49
50PITTARELLI Matilde01001Arcieri Alpignano576-50
51DEL RE Francesca16091Asd Arcieri Somnii567-51