Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (00000)
Oderzo (TV), from 15-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1PAGNONI Federico09016Arcieri Montalcino682-3143145148147
2DRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo679-12147148145146
3BERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia680-7144146147143T.10
4DELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese689-1148142144143T.9
5MIOR Viviano05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto679-13146146
6BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno681-6144145
7LODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo680-9146139
7MIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta684-2144139
9BAURO Daniele01001Arcieri Alpignano682-4144
9BOVINI Mauro09016Arcieri Montalcino680-8144
9CARMINIO Antonio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia678-15144
9DI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum678-16142
9FONTANA Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.679-11140
9SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE682-5147
9SUT Jesse05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto679-14143
9VIGLIENGO Davide01001Arcieri Alpignano679-10133
17PALUMBO Michele19102PAMA Archery Milazzo677-17
18PETTENAZZO Federico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus677-18
19POLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia677-19
20IBBA Fabio20010Arcieri Uras676-20
21MILANI Giuseppe06059Arcieri del Cangrande675-21
22LEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese675-22
23PIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni675-23
24UGGERI Matteo04065Arcieri Tre Torri674-24
25BARADEL Simone07017Arcieri Maniago673-25
26NENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria672-26
27POMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi671-27
28BONELLI Giovanni22001Arcieri del Titano671-28
29SARTORELLO Manuel06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus670-29
30CAPECCHI Gianluca09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria668-30
31BRUNELLO Antonio05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto667-31
32FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.667-32
33ANDREATTA Thomas05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto666-33
34MASINI Federico08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei666-34
35PINNA Luca20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso666-35
36FRASSATI Lorenzo01001Arcieri Alpignano666-36
37MATTIUCCI Alfonso13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi666-37
38SCHIARI Silvio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi666-38
39PORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese664-39
40FALCINELLI Andrea09019Maremmana Arcieri664-40
41NAVA Fabio04065Arcieri Tre Torri663-41
42MUZZIOLI Andrea08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D663-42
43RONCHI Alessandro04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE663-43
44TOPPIO Luca04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni662-44
45VERSACE Davide04066Arcieri Cusago662-45
46GIACOMONI Davide12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia661-46
47TICCI Fabio09044ASD Arc.G.L. D'Appiano661-47
48CHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi660-48
49MAREMMANI Luca09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio660-49
50ROTA Emanuele04066Arcieri Cusago660-50
51CAROSATI Roberto09035Borgo al Cornio659-51
52FONTANINI Massimo09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio658-52
53MAGNANI Gioele08026Arcieri Cesena658-53
54CASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. Arc.della Chimera658-54
55ONGARO Moreno06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus657-55
56CAPOVILLA Claudio21011Arcieri Pusteresi657-56
57QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano657-57
58ZONATO Mattia06059Arcieri del Cangrande657-58
59PONTARINI Roberto06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus657-59
60VERDELLI Gianni09054A.S.D. Arc.della Chimera657-60
61TORTA Gabriele01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum657-61
62ABBATI Giovanni11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia657-62
63DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino656-63
64BASELLI Sergio07017Arcieri Maniago656-64
65FIORITO Carmine07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi655-65
66LAUDARI Emilio04065Arcieri Tre Torri654-66
67TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.654-67
68BALLOCH Fabrizio07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti653-68
69MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi653-69
70BOVINI Maurizio09044ASD Arc.G.L. D'Appiano651-70
71SALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi651-71
72GIACOSA Luca01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero649-72
73BAZAN Federico07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti648-73
74BERNARDIS Armando07017Arcieri Maniago647-74
75LOMBARDI Simone04065Arcieri Tre Torri646-75
76MOTTA Alessandro06067A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore644-76
77FRIGERIO Stefano09016Arcieri Montalcino644-77
78VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano643-78
79MATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio641-79
80VENTURINI Corrado06001A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Scaligeri641-80
81FALOMO BERNARDUZZI Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO640-81
82VAILATI Facchini Francesco04065Arcieri Tre Torri639-82
83BALDINACCI Davide09044ASD Arc.G.L. D'Appiano638-83
84VASSALLO Pasquale04038Arcieri del Sole636-84
85VICENZI Diego06064A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone635-85
86GUERRI Simone11005Arcieri Tifernum634-86
87ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi633-87
88CUOGO Giacomo06074Arcieri San Marco Stigliano632-88
89CAFAGNA Antonio04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD632-89
90ROTA Paolo Alessandro04066Arcieri Cusago630-90
91CARUSO Enzo01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio628-91
92GOLFIERI Marco08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D626-92
93CIRILLO Gregorio09019Maremmana Arcieri626-93
94COMINCINI Gianfausto04095Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.625-94
95SCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni624-95
96CARAVELLO Stefano19083ASD Apple Club Camporotondo621-96
97BRUNO Federico16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA621-97
98CANTELMO Nicolo'15088A.S.D. Arcieri Irpini621-98
99CASCIO PALMIERI Simone11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi611-99
100MARCHETTI Andrea09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio593-100
101MORINO Federico01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero588-101