Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (00000)
Oderzo (TV), from 15-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1SPERA Loredana16041Arcieri del Sud618-46766
2TOMASI Jessica12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare611-66762
3REBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia601-106756
4BOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga623-16652
5ROTA Gaia04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica582-156(127) 3
6FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD Castenaso A. T.584-146(119) 3
7HERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.611-56(102) 1
8VIOLI Sara05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto602-96(70) 0
9ANDREOLI Tatiana01066Iuvenilia609-72
9BALDELLI Laura11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia595-124
9DORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione585-132
9FRIGERI Maura04040Arcieri della Francesca576-162
9GIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi621-35
9LANDI Vanessa09016Arcieri Montalcino622-25
9MANDIA Claudia12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE605-84
9NICOSIA Elena06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus600-114
17PINNA Debora20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso575-17
18DI SILVESTRO Margherita12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia575-18
19MARTINO Angela02001Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er569-19
20FONTANINI Giulia07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti567-20
21BETTINELLI Lisa04065Arcieri Tre Torri566-21
22MERCURI Manuela12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia564-22
23BOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo564-23
24COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino564-24
25MAMMI Giulia08076Xl Archery Team557-25
26PORRU Giulia06003Arcieri Del Leon556-26
27FRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica556-27
28BONETTI Francesca01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno547-28
29PONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi547-29
30KANITZ Giulia07001A.S.C.A.T.543-30
31BAJNO Francesca01036Arcieri Astarco542-31
32NARDINOCCHI Livia12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia542-32
33LELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. Arcieri Balla coi Lupi541-33
34BOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi541-34
35MORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. Arcieri della Leonessa537-35
36SIMONI Edi08078ASD Castenaso A. T.536-36
37LANZETTA Marina12033CUS Roma A.S.D.533-37
38CAVALLINI Patrizia01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano532-38
39GRIECO Valentina12004Arcieri Romani ASD532-39
40GNOCCHI Laura06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.531-40
41SCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041Arcieri del Sud530-41
42ROMOLI Marina12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia530-42
43IORIATTI Cristina05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto529-43
44DI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD Castenaso A. T.529-44
45BRANCHI Roberta04114SSD Arcieri San Bernardo505-45
46SASIA Gabriella01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice501-46
47BORRELLI Sarah12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano493-47
48TESTONI Jessica06003Arcieri Del Leon471-48