Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
Fitarco (00000)
Oderzo (TV), from 15-09-2017 to 17-09-2017
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1NESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare666-16667
2MORELLO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare663-37763
3GALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare661-46626
4MANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE664-26620
5FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare644-76(107) 2
6PASQUALUCCI David12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare647-67(111) 1
7BELLI Yuri08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte638-86(81) 0
8GUERRA Simone06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.648-56(79) 0
9BERTOLINI Alvise05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè630-111
9FISSORE Matteo09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI629-132
9MAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria620-150
9MONEGO Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.631-100
9PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus632-94
9RALLI Paolo04040Arcieri della Francesca624-141
9SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti619-162
9TONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare630-124
17CANOVAI Matteo11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia619-17
18FABRIZZI Federico09016Arcieri Montalcino616-18
19COGLIATI Alessandro04098Arc. La Sorgente615-19
20SARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA614-20
21BIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta612-21
22LAMBERTI Antonio03018Arcieri 5 Stelle611-22
23PALAZZI Luca09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI611-23
24ZACCAGNINI Tonino12166Xii Legio610-24
25MONTIGIANI Daniele05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto610-25
26ARTUSO Lorenzo07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi609-26
27SANTI Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni609-27
28PARENTI Andrea08014Arcieri Re Astolfo608-28
29GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD607-29
30FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo606-30
31LUVISETTO Alberto06014Società Arcieri del Castello606-31
32LUNELLI Francesco08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica604-32
33LUPONETTI Raimondo08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows604-33
34PAOLETTA Matteo04007ARcieri VArese603-34
35MOLFESE Fabio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia603-35
36CARUSO Paolo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia602-36
37MANNU Roberto12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.600-37
38VERGA Francesco10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco599-38
39BISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.599-39
40ARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo598-40
41PERABONI Marco04025Arc. Cologno Monzese597-41
42ROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARcieri VArese596-42
43CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese595-43
44CARRARO Bruno06030Arcieri Saccisica595-44
45PAGLIANTINI Alberto09016Arcieri Montalcino594-45
46RUGGERI Antonino06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.594-46
46TEBALDINI Giovanni04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga594-46
48PICCIARELLA Antonio16041Arcieri del Sud593-48
49BALDINI Marco08016Arcieri Faentini593-49
50GIRARDI Enzo05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto591-50
51GAZZELLONI Marcello12166Xii Legio591-51
52MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare590-52
53MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.590-53
54RACCA Lorenzo01066Iuvenilia589-54
55GOBBI Tommaso04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia589-55
56CASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.588-56
57LIBERALATO Francesco06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino587-57
58FREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga583-58
59ISAIA Cristiano12139Arcieri Diana580-59
60RISOLUTI Mattia12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia578-60
61ROSSI Maurizio09019Maremmana Arcieri577-61
62TESSITORE Nicola09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio575-62
63DALMASSO Gros Claudio01057A.S.D. Tir a la Mira574-63
64BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi571-64
65LUGLI Alberto08057ASD Comp.Filippo degli Ariosti571-65
66MORINI Palmiro090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD565-66
67LAVEZZARO Luca01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia565-67
68FOGLIO Elio05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto565-68
69CHIARI Davide09016Arcieri Montalcino565-69
70SESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo562-70
71CAVINATO Dario07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi562-71
72CATTANEO Guido04040Arcieri della Francesca561-72
73TANZINI Paolo03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana561-73
74BERGNA Marino04098Arc. La Sorgente560-74
75SIMONETTI Luca08081Re Bertoldo556-75
76ZAFFONI Piero05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto555-76
77VINCENZI Augusto12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma554-77
78POPPI Luca08014Arcieri Re Astolfo554-78
79MOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio553-79
80QUATTROCCHI Edoardo12033CUS Roma A.S.D.552-80
81TIBERI Carlo09019Maremmana Arcieri551-81
82CALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino549-82
83FIOROLI Alberto04007ARcieri VArese548-83
83MAINO Daniele04098Arc. La Sorgente548-83
85FANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.546-85
86CAPPELLO Massimiliano11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni544-86
87CECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi539-87
88MANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD531-88
89GALLI Giacomo08078ASD Castenaso A. T.524-89
90PERETTI Erik01002A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Canavese521-90
91PAOLI Alessandro01066Iuvenilia519-91
92DESTEFANIS Roberto01052ASD Arc. Varian514-92
93TIBERI Fabio12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario489-93
94DANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo446-94