XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Federación de Tiro con Arco de Puerto Rico (FTAPR)
Estadio Municipal Pedro Román, Manati Puerto Rico, from 30-04-2017 to 5-05-2017
XII Copa Juan Enrique Barrios - WRE / PARA WRE
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
041ACORDEIRO FranciscoMorning
042AREZENDE LucianoMorning
039DREZENDE XAVIER DanielMorning
CHICHILE
035AAGUILAR AndresMorning
036AAGUILAR GuillermoMorning
037APRADENAS PabloMorning
COLCOLOMBIA
043AGOMEZ GermanMorning
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
038AJAQUEZ Luis MiguelMorning
039AMARTINEZ DanielMorning
040AROSARIO Jim RavenMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
044ABROWNE PaulMorning
GLPGUADALUPE
039CPROSDOMICI RomainMorning
034DROUX-SERRET DominiqueMorning
GUAGUATEMALA
035DCASTRO DiegoMorning
036DCONDE DONG SantiagoMorning
037DLOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin AndresMorning
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
038DHUME MarkMorning
KORKOREA
043BLEE Myeong-GuMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
035BCRUZ ArielMorning
036BDIAZ JoseMorning
037BMARTINEZ FIGUEROA Adam RafaelMorning
040BMARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon AntonioMorning
039BORTIZ CORTÉS JoshuaMorning
038BPAGAN GONZALEZ GabrielMorning
035CPEREZ EshbanMorning
036CRALAT BryanMorning
037CRAMOS FERNANDEZ JulioMorning
USAUSA
041BLUKOW MichaelMorning
042BPALUMBO TimothyMorning
038CPASTERNAK KennethMorning
041DPERRY RobertMorning
044BVENNERA JimMorning
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
050ADERGOVICS FabiolaMorning
051ASILVA CARVALHO ThaisMorning
CHICHILE
045AANDRADES JavieraMorning
046ACHANG KeikoMorning
047AGONZALEZ Florencia PazMorning
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
049CJEREZ StefanyMorning
049AMESA LoannaMorning
048DNATERA IsamarMorning
047CORTEGA YaribelMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
052ACHAISTY HazelMorning
050BNADARAJAH TaniaMorning
GUAGUATEMALA
045BPELLECER CinthyaMorning
046BVALENCIA YeseniaMorning
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
049BABERNATHY AnneMorning
048BWAREHIME AmandaMorning
KORKOREA
051BJO Jang MoonMorning
052BKIM Ran SookMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
045CBRUNO BrendaMorning
046CCOTTO NilkaMorning
047BCRUZ GALARZA AndreaMorning
048CDE JESUS SILVA IdalmisMorning
045DDEL RIO RODRIGUEZ PaolaMorning
046DMARQUEZ BetzaidaMorning
047DRIVERA BONILLA GenesisMorning
049DSANTIAGO NIEVES AracelisMorning
USAUSA
048ASCHNEIDER JenniferMorning
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
034AGIL Jean CarlosMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
034BMELENDEZ VIANA MarcosMorning
USAUSA
034CNOFEL MatthewMorning
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
PURPUERTO RICO
033APAGAN SANTIAGO AriaMorning
033BVELEZ JanylerMorning
USAUSA
033CMCAMIS KarisaMorning
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
COLCOLOMBIA
019ACADENA MARIN DavidAfternoon
020ADIAZ GELVEZ SebastianAfternoon
021AMOLINA HINCAPIE Juan JoseAfternoon
GUAGUATEMALA
020BJIMENO OCHOA Luis FernandoAfternoon
019BRUBIO CABALLEROS Julio FernandoAfternoon
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
022ADERRICKSON JoshuaAfternoon
MTQMARTINIQUE
021BMARINE OannAfternoon
PURPUERTO RICO
019CMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianAfternoon
020CORTIZ KelvinAfternoon
USAUSA
022BLEVANDUSKI TylerAfternoon
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
COLCOLOMBIA
030BBOTERO LauraAfternoon
GUAGUATEMALA
028BENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy MarcelaAfternoon
027BSCHUMANN DUARTE Sara AlejandraAfternoon
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
029BGAURILOFF KarenAfternoon
PURPUERTO RICO
027AAYALA NoelieAfternoon
026AGONZALEZ RIVERA YaneishaAfternoon
026BOTERO COLON KeyraAfternoon
030APOTTER ORTIZ NayeliAfternoon
028ARODRIGUEZ MALDONADO JomirialyzAfternoon
029AROSARIO IGUINA ClaudiaAfternoon
USAUSA
027CLECHNER RamseyAfternoon
026CPERREGO OliviaAfternoon
028CWARD Savannah MaryAfternoon
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
MTQMARTINIQUE
025BCOMTE ChristianAfternoon
PURPUERTO RICO
023ACACERES JuanAfternoon
024BCOLON LEON VirgilioAfternoon
024AMELENDEZ ORTIZ MarcosAfternoon
025ARIVERA RobertoAfternoon
023BSIMONS BURGOS VictorAfternoon
USAUSA
023CSTEVENSON Thomas JRAfternoon
025CWILHELM Wesley KennethAfternoon
024CWONG Alexander BernardAfternoon
RMWRecurve Master Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
USAUSA
031AHAASETH BonnieAfternoon
031CSTEVENSON Kathleen RobertsAfternoon
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
011AESANDI Juan PabloMorning
012APAOLOROSSI FedericoMorning
BARBARBADOS
003CMORRIS RichardMorning
BRABRAZIL
006BABREU LuccasMorning
011BOLIVEIRA Julio CesarMorning
012BSANTANA FRANCO EugenioMorning
CANCANADA
010DEVANS KevinMorning
014AHUDSON RobertMorning
018ATREMBLAY KyleMorning
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
003AALVAREZ MATOS Edgar DanielMorning
004ABERGES Mario AlejandroMorning
005AFLAQUER ESPAILLAT Miguel AngelMorning
006AGOICO DE LARA ParisMorning
008AYUNEN JoseMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018BHALL MichaelMorning
019BWALKER JohnMorning
GLPGUADALUPE
004CMONDER MickaelMorning
GUAGUATEMALA
008BDEL CID CARRILLO Jose MarceloMorning
007BDEL CID RodrigoMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
005CACEVEDO LUQUIS LuisMorning
006CALVARADO FERNANDEZ BryanMorning
007CBERMUDEZ CarlosMorning
014BCASANOVA Luis RMorning
008CCOLON DE LA CRUZ RicardoMorning
003DCRUZ ChristianMorning
004DORTIZ MONTES JoséMorning
015BOTERO Angel MMorning
005DPIZARRO LATORRE Jean ReneMorning
016BPONS ALDEBOL SamuelMorning
006DREYES Jose JuanMorning
007DRIVERA DiegoMorning
010CROSARIO RicardoMorning
017BVELEZ HERRERA OscarMorning
USAUSA
003BHAMMETT NickMorning
057ALEAR CharlesMorning
016CMARCOZZI GabeMorning
005BMERRITT DavidMorning
019APOLISH KevinMorning
004BSCHNUR ChristopherMorning
016ASENA JeffMorning
017ASHELBY AndreMorning
057BSHIELDS JerryMorning
015ATHOMPSON BenMorning
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
026AGOGEL Jane KarlaMorning
027AIIDA CeciliaMorning
CANCANADA
027BVAN NEST KarenMorning
COLCOLOMBIA
021ALOPEZ SaraMorning
022AUSQUIANO AlejandraMorning
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
023AESPINAL Carmen YulissaMorning
024AKINGSLEY EmilyMorning
025AMORATI CarlinaMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
028AGRINHAM JodieMorning
029APINE PhoebeMorning
054BRUMARY VictoriaMorning
055ASTRETTON JessicaMorning
GUAGUATEMALA
021DALVAREZ COLOMA KatiaMorning
022DPAIZ Sofia LourdesMorning
023DZEBADUA Maria JoseMorning
KORKOREA
029BJEONG Jin YoungMorning
055BKIM Ok GeumMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
021BACEVEDO PRADO AdrianaMorning
022BCANDELARIO LLANOS DamarisMorning
023BCINTRON MarlaMorning
024BLATORRE MariaMorning
025BMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ArianaMorning
025CSEDA MelodyMorning
USAUSA
024CBASTIANI IsabellaMorning
026BCHAVEZ MarthaMorning
054ACORYELL LisaMorning
021CENGLISH MindiMorning
022CMCGHEE MikeyMorning
023CSCHNUR AshleyMorning
028BWALLACE TeresaMorning
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
PURPUERTO RICO
002BDE JESUS CANDELARIA JuanMorning
002CMELENDEZ VIANA AndresMorning
002DSANTIAGO NEGRON FrankMorning
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
PURPUERTO RICO
001ASIMONS NEGRON Juan CarlosMorning
USAUSA
001BTREY McDonaldMorning
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
PURPUERTO RICO
001CORTIZ DE JESUS JaimeeMorning
USAUSA
001DKORMANN MackenzieMorning
002ASKELTON HalaMorning
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BARBARBADOS
009AHUTCHINSON BaronMorning
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
009DROBIOU Jose MiguelMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
009BCUADROS CAMPO Harold DaleyMorning
009CSANJURJO RIVERA OctavioMorning
010AVALENTIN JaimeMorning
010BVIDAL CRUZ WilliamMorning
USAUSA
008DPERREGO MikeMorning
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
020AFELIX YvelMorning
020BHERNANDEZ BarbaraMorning
020CTEJADA IaraMorning
USAUSA
020DFALKS MarciaMorning
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
041ACORDEIRO FranciscoMorning
042AREZENDE LucianoMorning
COLCOLOMBIA
043AGOMEZ GermanMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
044ABROWNE PaulMorning
KORKOREA
043BLEE Myeong-GuMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
040BMARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon AntonioMorning
USAUSA
041BLUKOW MichaelMorning
042BPALUMBO TimothyMorning
041DPERRY RobertMorning
044BVENNERA JimMorning
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
050ADERGOVICS FabiolaMorning
051ASILVA CARVALHO ThaisMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
052ACHAISTY HazelMorning
050BNADARAJAH TaniaMorning
KORKOREA
051BJO Jang MoonMorning
052BKIM Ran SookMorning
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
011AESANDI Juan PabloMorning
012APAOLOROSSI FedericoMorning
BRABRAZIL
011BOLIVEIRA Julio CesarMorning
012BSANTANA FRANCO EugenioMorning
CANCANADA
010DEVANS KevinMorning
014AHUDSON RobertMorning
018ATREMBLAY KyleMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018BHALL MichaelMorning
019BWALKER JohnMorning
PURPUERTO RICO
014BCASANOVA Luis RMorning
015BOTERO Angel MMorning
016BPONS ALDEBOL SamuelMorning
010CROSARIO RicardoMorning
017BVELEZ HERRERA OscarMorning
USAUSA
016CMARCOZZI GabeMorning
019APOLISH KevinMorning
016ASENA JeffMorning
017ASHELBY AndreMorning
015ATHOMPSON BenMorning
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
026AGOGEL Jane KarlaMorning
027AIIDA CeciliaMorning
CANCANADA
027BVAN NEST KarenMorning
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
028AGRINHAM JodieMorning
029APINE PhoebeMorning
KORKOREA
029BJEONG Jin YoungMorning
USAUSA
026BCHAVEZ MarthaMorning
028BWALLACE TeresaMorning
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
USAUSA
030ALEAR CharlesMorning
030BSHIELDS JerryMorning
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
032BRUMARY VictoriaMorning
031ASTRETTON JessicaMorning
KORKOREA
031BKIM Ok GeumMorning
USAUSA
032ACORYELL LisaMorning