Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Salt Lake City (USA), from 18-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne44AISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ABREU Luccas29ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ADICEOM Audrey40DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben23BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AGUILAR Andres29DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater26DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALRODHAN Abdulaziz31AKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALVARADO FERNANDEZ Bryan20BPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALVAREZ Luis30CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALWI Mansour Fahd M.24DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANDERSON Steve14AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ARENAS Sebastian23BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
AVDEEVA Natalia46BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AVITIA Mariana35DMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan30DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BARAER Quentin8BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARROSO DA CRUZ Lugui28BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BASHKIREV Alexey26ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BAYARDO Gabriela45BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea M39AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BECERRA Miguel27BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BERNAL Mariana36AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BINALI Abdalelah25DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOARDMAN Ernesto28CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRIANNE Noemie41DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BROWN Mackenzie34BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj11BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton27ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CAO Hui36CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CARDONA Camilo Andres24BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan18ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Li Ju35BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan34BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas20DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CINTRON Marla48APURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo51BPHIPHILIPPINESCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COLIN Christie41BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CONTRERAS Valentina41CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COUWENBERG Martine50BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMSBO Erika52ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin26BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANIEL Lucas22DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DARCY Astin19AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAS Atanu31AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton24APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEGN Randi43DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DELOBELLE Fabien7BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien9BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DODEMONT Sophie48BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle38CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DOS SANTOS Roberval28ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DUENAS Crispin18CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
D’ALMEIDA Marcus29BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Brady20CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja34ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter31BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ERDYNIEVA Natalia39ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ESEBUA Kristine39BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FRANCHINI Irene43BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FRANGILLI Michele29AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FULSANG Brad16CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie42DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden12AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo29BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan25BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HART Madison40ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HAYAKAWA Ren42AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HAYASHI Yuki41AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HENCKELS Jeff31BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HERNANDEZ Roberto12BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HERVE Sandra49BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio30BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HODGSON Olivia39CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUANG I-Jou37BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JAGER Maja44DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JAO Ting-Yu15BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja50ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAHLLUND Florian22BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAMARUDDIN Haziq16AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali15BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KELLER Lexi38BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Pit30BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle42BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Deepika44BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi43BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAMEG Bryanne43ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LAN Lu35CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LANDI Vanessa43CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LATORRE Maria49APURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LAUBE Marcus7AGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEI Chien-Ying35ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEONARD Remy11AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LESNIAK Natalia38APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LI Jialun25ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Che-Wei16ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Hsin-Min19ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Ming-Ching36BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LO Hsiao-Yuan37ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOGINOVA Albina47BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LONGO Laura42BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Sara45ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LORIG Khatuna37BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUO Wei-Min18BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAIER Johannes20BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MANDIA Claudia45CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MATSUMOTO Ayane43AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAUDE Fiona42ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAXWELL Brian17CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAYR Camilo21BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MCCLEAN Fiona41ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MCDOUGALL Matthew10AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MEISSNER Janine35AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MICKELBERRY Erin36BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MILNE Jonathon8AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MIOR Viviano21AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar17AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MORELLO Marco28AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUNOZ Daniel22BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian23APURPUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NESPOLI Mauro30AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NEVAREZ CARDENAS Jorge Ociel29CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Hamilton15CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal18AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOTT Robert16BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda37AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz23CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OHASHI Tomoka40AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OONUKI Wataru26BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PAGNI Sergio20AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico22AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAN Yu Ping17ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien10BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PENG Chia-Mao36ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEREZ Felipe28DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PILA Andres26CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PINEDA Daniel Felipe24CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIZARRO LATORRE Jean Rene21BPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PLIHON Pierre19DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POTTS Alec22AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah52BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAMIREZ Estiven27CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RENDON Ana Maria40CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REPP Robyn40BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REQUA Matthew19CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REYES Jose Juan19BPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RICHTER Elena40BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIVAS Gerardo13BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROMAN Aida34DMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RUSS Caleb23DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SANCHEZ Esmeralda38AMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris15AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra42CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHEPHERD La Nola35BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHUKER Bruce30ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SONNICHSEN Sarah51ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SOTO Ricardo27DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STANWOOD Thomas22CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIO Tomoki25BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SUN Quan24ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TABATA Shungo24BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TAGLE Nicole Marie38BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TAN Ya-Ting34ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TANG Chih-Chun17BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Adam31DIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Austin17BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
THOMPSON Hamish9AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TOMASI Jessica44CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella44BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TORRES Diego25CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TREVINO G. Romeo Alejandro28BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima45BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TYACK Ryan21AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa41BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
USQUIANO Alejandra44ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALDEZ Nora46ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALENCIA Alejandra36DMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles21DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DEN BERG Sjef15DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DEN OEVER Rick17DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN NATTA Jamie39BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONGEREN Jan16DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAZQUEZ Ana Paula37DMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VELEZ Nereida47APURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha53AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek14BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VICENCIO Joseph25APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi31CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VON RICHTER Brendan18BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WANG Dapeng26ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WAREHIME Amanda45AISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian19BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Chun-Heng16BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Shaoxuan27ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIJLER Steve18DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILDE Reo13AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WILLIAMS Jack21CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WORTH Taylor20AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YAMAMOTO Masaya27BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
YAP Earl Benjamin23APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZHAI Yuejun37CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZHANG Dan34CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir15AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve