Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Salt Lake City (USA), from 18-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round Recurve
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
15AZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
15BJAO Ting-YuTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
15CNGUYEN HamiltonCANCANADARecurve Men
15DVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
16AKAMARUDDIN HaziqMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
16BWEI Chun-HengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
16CFULSANG BradCANCANADARecurve Men
16DVAN TONGEREN JanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
17AMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
17BTANG Chih-ChunTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
17CMAXWELL BrianCANCANADARecurve Men
17DVAN DEN OEVER RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
18ANOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
18BLUO Wei-MinTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
18CDUENAS CrispinCANCANADARecurve Men
18DWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
19ADARCY AstinAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
19BWECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
19CREQUA MatthewUSAUSARecurve Men
19DPLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20AWORTH TaylorAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
20BMAIER JohannesGERGERMANYRecurve Men
20CELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
20DCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21ATYACK RyanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
21BMAYR CamiloGERGERMANYRecurve Men
21CWILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve Men
21DVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22APOTTS AlecAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
22BKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
22CSTANWOOD ThomasUSAUSARecurve Men
22DDANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23AMUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianPURPUERTO RICORecurve Men
23BADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
23COGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
23DRUSS CalebNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
24ASUN QuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
24BTABATA ShungoJPNJAPANRecurve Men
24CPINEDA Daniel FelipeCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
24DALWI Mansour Fahd M.KSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
25ALI JialunCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
25BSUGIO TomokiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
25CTORRES DiegoCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
25DBINALI AbdalelahKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
26AWANG DapengCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
26BOONUKI WataruJPNJAPANRecurve Men
26CPILA AndresCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
26DALOTAIBI Fares MaterKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
27AWEI ShaoxuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
27BYAMAMOTO MasayaJPNJAPANRecurve Men
27CRAMIREZ EstivenCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
27DSOTO RicardoCHICHILERecurve Men
28AMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
28BBARROSO DA CRUZ LuguiBRABRAZILRecurve Men
28CBOARDMAN ErnestoMEXMEXICORecurve Men
28DPEREZ FelipeCHICHILERecurve Men
29AFRANGILLI MicheleITAITALYRecurve Men
29BD’ALMEIDA MarcusBRABRAZILRecurve Men
29CNEVAREZ CARDENAS Jorge OcielMEXMEXICORecurve Men
29DAGUILAR AndresCHICHILERecurve Men
30ANESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
30BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
30CALVAREZ LuisMEXMEXICORecurve Men
30DBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
31ADAS AtanuINDINDIARecurve Men
31BHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
31CVIKSTROM Antti OlaviFINFINLANDRecurve Men
31DTAYLOR AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
34ATAN Ya-TingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
34BBROWN MackenzieUSAUSARecurve Women
34CZHANG DanCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
34DROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
35ALEI Chien-YingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
35BSHEPHERD La NolaUSAUSARecurve Women
35CLAN LuCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
35DAVITIA MarianaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
36APENG Chia-MaoTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
36BMICKELBERRY ErinUSAUSARecurve Women
36CCAO HuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
36DVALENCIA AlejandraMEXMEXICORecurve Women
37ALO Hsiao-YuanTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
37BLORIG KhatunaUSAUSARecurve Women
37CZHAI YuejunCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
37DVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
38ALESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
38BTAGLE Nicole MariePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
38CDOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleBRABRAZILRecurve Women
39AERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
39BESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
39CHODGSON OliviaNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
40AOHASHI TomokaJPNJAPANRecurve Women
40BRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
40CRENDON Ana MariaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
40DADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
41AHAYASHI YukiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
41BUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
41CCONTRERAS ValentinaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
41DBRIANNE NoemieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
42AHAYAKAWA RenJPNJAPANRecurve Women
42BKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Women
42CSEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
42DGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
43AMATSUMOTO AyaneJPNJAPANRecurve Women
43BLAISHRAM Bombayla DeviINDINDIARecurve Women
43CLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
43DDEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
44AABERNATHY AnneISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
44BKUMARI DeepikaINDINDIARecurve Women
44CTOMASI JessicaITAITALYRecurve Women
44DJAGER MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
45AWAREHIME AmandaISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
45BBAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
45CMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
Qualification Round Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
7ALAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men
7BDELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
8AMILNE JonathonAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
8BBARAER QuentinFRAFRANCECompound Men
9ATHOMPSON HamishAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
9BDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
10AMCDOUGALL MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
10BPEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
11ALEONARD RemyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
11BBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
12AGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
12BHERNANDEZ RobertoESAEL SALVADORCompound Men
13AWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
13BRIVAS GerardoESAEL SALVADORCompound Men
14AANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
14BVERMA AbhishekINDINDIACompound Men
15ASCHAFF KrisUSAUSACompound Men
15BKARABAYEV AkbaraliKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
16ALIN Che-WeiTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
16BNOTT RobertCANCANADACompound Men
17APAN Yu PingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
17BTAYLOR AustinCANCANADACompound Men
18ACHEN Hsiang-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
18BVON RICHTER BrendanCANCANADACompound Men
19ALIN Hsin-MinTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
19BREYES Jose JuanPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men
20APAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
20BALVARADO FERNANDEZ BryanPURPUERTO RICOCompound Men
21AMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Men
21BPIZARRO LATORRE Jean RenePURPUERTO RICOCompound Men
22APAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
22BMUNOZ DanielCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
23AYAP Earl BenjaminPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
23BARENAS SebastianCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
24ADE LA CRUZ Paul MartonPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
24BCARDONA Camilo AndresCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
25AVICENCIO JosephPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
25BHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
26ABASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
26BDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
27ABULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
27BBECERRA MiguelMEXMEXICOCompound Men
28ADOS SANTOS RobervalBRABRAZILCompound Men
28BTREVINO G. Romeo AlejandroMEXMEXICOCompound Men
29AABREU LuccasBRABRAZILCompound Men
29BGONZALEZ RodolfoMEXMEXICOCompound Men
30ASHUKER BruceNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
30BHIDALGO IBARRA AntonioMEXMEXICOCompound Men
31AALRODHAN AbdulazizKSASAUDI ARABIACompound Men
31BELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
34AELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
34BCHEN Yi-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
35AMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
35BCHEN Li JuTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
36ABERNAL MarianaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
36BLIN Ming-ChingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
37AOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
37BHUANG I-JouTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
38ASANCHEZ EsmeraldaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
38BKELLER LexiUSAUSACompound Women
39ABECERRA ARIZAGA Andrea MMEXMEXICOCompound Women
39BVAN NATTA JamieUSAUSACompound Women
40AHART MadisonCANCANADACompound Women
40BREPP RobynUSAUSACompound Women
41AMCCLEAN FionaCANCANADACompound Women
41BCOLIN ChristieUSAUSACompound Women
42AMAUDE FionaCANCANADACompound Women
42BLONGO LauraITAITALYCompound Women
43ALAMEG BryanneCANCANADACompound Women
43BFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
44AUSQUIANO AlejandraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
44BTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
45ALOPEZ SaraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
45BTSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
46AVALDEZ NoraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
46BAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
47AVELEZ NereidaPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
47BLOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
48ACINTRON MarlaPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
48BDODEMONT SophieFRAFRANCECompound Women
49ALATORRE MariaPURPUERTO RICOCompound Women
49BHERVE SandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
50AJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
50BCOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
51ASONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
51BCOJUANGCO Amaya AmparoPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
52ADAMSBO ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
52BPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
53AVENNAM Jyothi SurekhaINDINDIACompound Women