Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Salt Lake City (USA), from 18-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Unruh Lisa6
Erdynieva Natalia0
33Brianne NoemieFRAFrance4
32Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussia6
Unruh Lisa7
Zhang Dan3
17Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye
 
Adiceom Audrey0
Zhang Dan6
 
16Zhang DanCHNPR ChinaBye
Unruh Lisa4
Bayardo Gabriela6
9Zhai YuejunCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Zhai Yuejun6
Contreras Valentina2
41Contreras ValentinaCOLColombia6
24Hayashi YukiJPNJapan4
Zhai Yuejun2
Bayardo Gabriela6
25Tagle Nicole MariePHIPhilippines6
40Hodgson OliviaNZLNew Zealand4
Tagle Nicole Marie4
Bayardo Gabriela6
 
8Bayardo GabrielaNEDNetherlandsBye
Bayardo Gabriela4
Kumari Deepika6
5Brown MackenzieUSAUSABye
 
Brown Mackenzie6
Avitia Mariana0
37Mandia ClaudiaITAItaly59
28Avitia MarianaMEXMexico6*X
Brown Mackenzie58
Rendon Ana Maria6*8*
21Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombia6
44Warehime AmandaISVVirgin Islands, US0
Rendon Ana Maria6*10
Richter Elena59
 
12Richter ElenaGERGermanyBye
Rendon Ana Maria0
Kumari Deepika6
13Lorig KhatunaUSAUSABye
 
Lorig Khatuna4
Hayakawa Ren6
45Abernathy AnneISVVirgin Islands, US0
20Hayakawa RenJPNJapan6
Hayakawa Ren2
Kumari Deepika6
29Mickelberry ErinUSAUSA7
36Shepherd La NolaUSAUSA3
Mickelberry Erin2
Kumari Deepika6
 Gold
4Kumari DeepikaINDIndiaByeKumari Deepika7
Kroppen Michelle3
Bronze
3Jager MajaDENDenmarkByeBayardo Gabriela1
 Tan Ya-Ting7
Jager Maja6*9
Tomasi Jessica58
35Ohashi TomokaJPNJapan56
30Tomasi JessicaITAItaly6*9
Jager Maja3
Kroppen Michelle7
19Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyBye
 
Kroppen Michelle7
Gaubil Melanie3
 
14Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
Kroppen Michelle6
Vazquez Ana Paula2
11Valencia AlejandraMEXMexicoBye
 
Valencia Alejandra3
Vazquez Ana Paula7
43Matsumoto AyaneJPNJapan0
22Vazquez Ana PaulaMEXMexico6
Vazquez Ana Paula6
Laishram Bombayla Devi0
27Laishram Bombayla DeviINDIndia7
38Lo Hsiao-YuanTPEChinese Taipei3
Laishram Bombayla Devi6*10
Lei Chien-Ying58
 
6Lei Chien-YingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Kroppen Michelle6
Tan Ya-Ting4
7Peng Chia-MaoTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Peng Chia-Mao4
Landi Vanessa6
39Dos Santos Ane MarcelleBRABrazil4
26Landi VanessaITAItaly6
Landi Vanessa6
Roman Aida4
23Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia6
42Sepulveda Maira AlejandraCOLColombia4
Esebua Kristine1
Roman Aida7
 
10Roman AidaMEXMexicoBye
Landi Vanessa0
Tan Ya-Ting6
15Cao HuiCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Cao Hui59
Lan Lu6*9*
 
18Lan LuCHNPR ChinaBye
Lan Lu3
Tan Ya-Ting7
31Degn RandiDENDenmark6
34Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland2
Degn Randi1
Tan Ya-Ting7
 
2Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye