Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Salt Lake City (USA), from 18-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 3
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1UNRUH LisaGERGermany31953221641225
2TAN Ya-TingTPEChinese Taipei31783202637245
3JAGER MajaDENDenmark32223154637185
4KUMARI DeepikaINDIndia324130513629234
5BROWN MackenzieUSAUSA31863117629183
6LEI Chien-YingTPEChinese Taipei31393126625198
7PENG Chia-MaoTPEChinese Taipei318730612624184
8BAYARDO GabrielaNEDNetherlands319430416623219
9ZHAI YuejunCHNPR China307143153622186
10ROMAN AidaMEXMexico320330019620214
11VALENCIA AlejandraMEXMexico306163145620122
12RICHTER ElenaGERGermany310133099619145
13LORIG KhatunaUSAUSA305183108615154
14GAUBIL MelanieFRAFrance3041930810612112
15CAO HuiCHNPR China311122982360983
16ZHANG DanCHNPR China3111029627607164
17ADICEOM AudreyFRAFrance3022130415606164
18LAN LuCHNPR China301223041760592
19KROPPEN MichelleGERGermany2962830711603133
20HAYAKAWA RenJPNJapan3111129131602104
21RENDON Ana MariaCOLColombia298263021860092
22VAZQUEZ Ana PaulaMEXMexico3032029626599136
23ESEBUA KristineGEOGeorgia3012329821599103
24HAYASHI YukiJPNJapan3051729229597142
25TAGLE Nicole MariePHIPhilippines306152893359581
26LANDI VanessaITAItaly2943129920593123
27LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviINDIndia2923229428586174
28AVITIA MarianaMEXMexico2972728932586122
29MICKELBERRY ErinUSAUSA289352972558670
30TOMASI JessicaITAItaly288372982358653
31DEGN RandiDENDenmark2814030414585155
32ERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRussia284392982258261
33BRIANNE NoemieFRAFrance2982528336581136
34LESNIAK NataliaPOLPoland2903429130581121
35OHASHI TomokaJPNJapan2992428237581112
36SHEPHERD La NolaUSAUSA2952928535580147
37MANDIA ClaudiaITAItaly2913328834579121
38LO Hsiao-YuanTPEChinese Taipei2883627639564103
39DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleBRABrazil294302674356163
40HODGSON OliviaNZLNew Zealand287382724155962
41CONTRERAS ValentinaCOLColombia277412823755950
42SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraCOLColombia273422734054671
43MATSUMOTO AyaneJPNJapan271432694254052
44WAREHIME AmandaISVVirgin Islands, US255442244547985
45ABERNATHY AnneISVVirgin Islands, US217452364445340