Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Berlin (GER), from 16-07-2018 to 22-07-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDULLIN Ilfat20CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHA Pablo16CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHILIE Ovidiu38CROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ADICEOM Audrey47BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben30DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AGUILAR Andres33BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AKTER Nasrin62ABANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AKTHER Bonna56CBANBANGLADESHCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim37AQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel15CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin58DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANASTASIO Anastasia50BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ANDERSON Steve21AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ANDERSSON Jonathan27DSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ANDREOLI Tatiana43DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANGELESCU Codruta53CROUROMANIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AOSHIMA Tetsuya13AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ASKAROVA Karakoz42BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AVDEEVA Natalia43BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AYCAN Fatma Buket57DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan21BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALZHANOVA Viktoria41BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARAER Quentin34AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARATCHI Parisa45AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARNES David23DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BASHKIREV Alexey25DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BASIURAS Michal12DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BAYARDO Gabriela60ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan20BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BEGA Timo29CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BERANEK Radek32ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BETTLES Sarah55AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BHAKAT Ankita42AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BISLA Sangampreet Singh25BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BIZJAK Rok9BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BLUNDEN Gregory33BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOARI Lucilla42DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BORGSTROM Hampus24CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOROS Luminita64CROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOSANSKY Jozef40CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim51DTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOURDAGE Alex20DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOZLAR Fatih7DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRADA Vladimir34CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRENT-MEEK Reuben38BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIANNE Noemie48BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BRICE Scott34BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BROEKSMA Gijs27ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BROWN Mackenzie42CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDAEVA Viktoria56BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj30DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton27DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BURRI Kevin38DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BYBORDY Geesa44AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CAGIRAN Evren34DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CALIN Daniel36DROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor17BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CASTANOS Celia48AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHAILINFAH Methasin17ATHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHAIPOON Boonyarit6ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHANG Hye Jin51AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHAUHAN Rajat26BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan19DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Li Ju42DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan41DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas28CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHOUDHARY Jagdish19AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COSKUN Gulnaz59DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COUWENBERG Martine48ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CULLEN Saffron56AIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'AMOUR Nicholas38DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAIMARY Promila44AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DAL Erdal Meric6DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAMBAEV Alexander28DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Erika53BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin27ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANIEL Lucas25CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DARUM Andreas24ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Ashim Kumer37ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu21AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE LAAT Sanne49ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE SMEDT Jarno29DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DEB Trisha44CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEDEN Esther58ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DEGN Randi59BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DELLA STUA Valerio28AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien35AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEPOITIER Julien30BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis39DCYPCYPRUSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DING Yiliang11BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DODEMONT Sophie53AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DUENAS Crispin22BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUNNE Ciara58CIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DUZELBAYEV Sultan19CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
D’ALMEIDA Marcus38BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
EBADI Esmaeil22BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EIBECK Pia45BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Brady18DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja54BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Demir33DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem50DTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter36BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESEBUA Kristine57CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FABER Florian39BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FARSI Raheleh47AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FAUGSTAD Anders37CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FERNANDEZ Antonio13CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FISHER Pavel20CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FLEURINCK Mick29BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FLINK Ludvig26DSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FOLEY Daniel31AIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FRANCHINI Irene51BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FREGNAN Elia29AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FURUKAWA Takaharu12AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALIAZZO Marco26BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALISTEO Monica45AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GANKIN Artyom21CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GANKIN Denis17CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie45BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAZOZ Mete9DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden23AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHEIDI Majid24BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHORBANI Fereshteh46AIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GIACCHERI Tanya41DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GRYDELAND Runa53DNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas30CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem8DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GUY Oceane46BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den7BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAEFELFINGER Roman37DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAGEN Paul Andre39CNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika48CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HALL Tom32CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAMDORF Sebastian23DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan26ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HASTHI Sander Thorstensen38CNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAUGSETH Mads36CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAVELKO Yuriy15BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAYWOOD Sarah60BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina46BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff32DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HERVE Sandra52AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HLAHULEK Michal30ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HNYP Solomiya52CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HOLA Dawid25CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HORACKOVA Marie64BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUANG I-Jou43DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HURBAN JR. Vladimir40DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUSTON Patrick34CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IEPURI Ghenadi35DROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ILYASSOVA Alina43BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
IM Dong Hyun24CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
INGLEY Alice61BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
INKAEW Sakon8ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IRRASCH Dominik29CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ISLAM MOHAMMAD Tamimul23ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JAATMA Lisell57CESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAGER Maja57BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JAO Ting-Yu14DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja52BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JUNG Amy41CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JUNG Dasomi50AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JUUTILAINEN Mikko40DFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAEOCHAEMCHAN Priyaphon41ATHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAEWMANO Piya9ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAHLLUND Florian17AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAMARUDDIN Haziq9CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KANG Chae Young52AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali22CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KATEMONGKON Rhomshalee42ATHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KATO Ayano47DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAWANAKA Kaori46DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAZEMPOUR Amir23BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KELLER Lexi46DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KHOCHYNA Iryna50CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana53ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Woojin23CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIRAR Muskan45CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Joe33DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLEIN Pit34DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLINGNER Lars24DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Jonathan31BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOZHIN Alexander19BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle47CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Deepika43AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Madhumita43CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KUOPPA Taru62CFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KURAYA Tomoaki11AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KUSSAIYN Talshyn44BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAMESCH Pol28CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LANDI Vanessa44DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LANTEE Anne55AFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LARSSON Karin63BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LARSSON Mikael28DSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LAUBE Marcus22DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAURSEN Anne Marie58BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEE Eun Gyeong49AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEE Woo Seok21CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LEI Chien-Ying51DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LESNIAK Natalia50BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIMÅS Joakim23CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Che-Wei17DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Hsin-Min18DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Ming-Ching44DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina49BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LISLEVAND Sunniva52DNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LO Hsiao-Yuan50DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LONGOVA Alexandra63CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Ramon18BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea46AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LORIG Khatuna44CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUO Wei-Min15DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LYAN Viktoriya47CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MA Tianci10BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima21BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAJHI Laxmirani41AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAKARCHUK Diana48CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAKAREVYCH Sergii17BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MALONE Daniel35AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAMUN Abul Kashem38ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARCHENKO Veronika49CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCOS Andrea54CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCU Razvan37DROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARIN Alicia47AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARKES Ivan31DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARTINEZ GARRIDO Sergio19BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MARZEC Pawel13DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MASON James39BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MASON Lucy52CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MATZNER Michael36DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAXWORTHY Belinda62BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel20BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MEISSNER Janine48BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MELAMED Yehonatan39AISRISRAELCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab31BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MICKELBERRY Erin43CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MIHALIC Matija36BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MILON Md Emdadul Haque25ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MLINARIC Amanda57BCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar12CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOLONEY Sarah59CIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MOONEY Roisin60CIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MOSESHVILI Jaba30BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar18CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUTO Hiroki10AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna55CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NEMATI Zahra61AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NESPOLI Mauro29BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NETSIRI Hanreuchai7ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Hamilton23BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal11CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NURMSALU Laura63AESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz11DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OH Jin Hyek22CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLARU Dan40BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLEKSEJENKO Julia56BLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLEXIENKO Justin32BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
OLOFSSON Ingrid55BSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLSEN Simon25ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OONA Mart39AESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
O’SULLIVAN Lucy51CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAGNI Sergio30AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAN Yu Ping20DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
PARNAT Reena64AESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PASQUALUCCI David28BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PATER Sil37BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasia51CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEARCE GORE Paige48DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien36AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PENG Chia-Mao52DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEREZ Felipe34BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PEROVA Ksenia54BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PHIMTHONG Akarachai18ATHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko56CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel14CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIPER Eleanor57AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PITMAN Bryony56AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PKHAKADZE Lasha32BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PLIHON Pierre27CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POPOV Vitalii18BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah54ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz30CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PYYLAMPI Tero36CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
Q - R - S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
QI Kaiyao13BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
QI Yuhong54DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RAVNIKAR Ziga8BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REITMEIER Filip35CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
REMAR Alen37BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REPP Robyn47DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REQUA Matthew19DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik22ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RICHTER Elena46CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIEGER Cedric14AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RIESS Nina60DAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIST Martin38AESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon32AIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROOS Senna31DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUBAN Viktor16BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RZASA Joanna52BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAIDIYEVA Luiza41BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAINI Aman28BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SAJEEV De Silva39DSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SALEM Ali Ahmed36AQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SANCENOT Amelie51AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SARGEANT Bayley50CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAVENKOVA Alexandra44BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris20AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHALL Velia47BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike35BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SEYWERT Gilles27CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHANA Md. Ruman24ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHARVIN Mark33AIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHKLIAR Kseniia55CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHUKER Bruce40BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHYSHKIN Mykyta14BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper10DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SINGH Sukhchain18AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SINGPIROM Comsan19ATHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin19CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SORLEY Conner25BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SOTO Ricardo35BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SRATHONGMAEW Phannibha54ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STEFANOVIC Nikola40CSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STEPANOVA Inna55BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STRAJHAR Gasper6BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STROMBERG Linus26CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
STUEFER Lukas31CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIMOTO Tomomi45DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SUZER Ayse Bera49DTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SZELAG Filip31CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TAN Ya-Ting49DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TANG Chih-Chun16DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Adam33AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TEKONIEMI Antti35CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TONELLI Amedeo27BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella49BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONTOEVA Diana42BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel21DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana53BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TYACK Ryan24DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
UEHARA Ruka48DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa45CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles26CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DEN BERG Sjef29ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN NATTA Jamie45DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONGEREN Jan28ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VANEK Martin33CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAVRO Mario29DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha46CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra34AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VERMA Abhishek27BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMEULEN Jody50ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi37CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VISSER Sietske59ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VISWASH 20AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VLAD Marius39CROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VORONOV Dmitrii26DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VOZECH Jan31ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WANG Li55DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian15AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Chun-Heng17DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Victor25DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEISS Johan40ADENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WENTZEL Danelle57ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Nico35DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIESER Felix16AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIJLER Steve26ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILDE Reo22AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WILLIAMS Jack21DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WISE Alex33CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WOELL Martina61DAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WOJTAS Jan32CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WORTH Taylor22DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
XU Tianyu12BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
XUEREB Brandon24BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
YAKALI Samet Can32DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZHANG Xinyan53DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZHENG Yichai56DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel49CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir10CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia51BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve