Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Berlin (GER), from 16-07-2018 to 22-07-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Chang Hye JinKORKoreaBye
 
Chang Hye JinBye
 
0
0
Chang Hye Jin58
Longova Alexandra6*9
33Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6
80Aycan Fatma BuketTURTurkey0
Longova Alexandra7
Pitman Bryony3
81Askarova KarakozKAZKazakhstan1
32Pitman BryonyGBRGreat Britain7
Longova Alexandra2
Lopez Sanchis Nerea6
17Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye
 
Andreoli Tatiana6
Esebua Kristine0
65Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia4
48Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia6
Andreoli Tatiana2
Lopez Sanchis Nerea6
49Coskun GulnazTURTurkey0
64Lopez Sanchis NereaESPSpain6
Lopez Sanchis Nerea6
Lorig Khatuna2
 
16Lorig KhatunaUSAUSABye
Lopez Sanchis Nerea0
Lee Eun Gyeong6
9Kumari DeepikaINDIndiaBye
 
Kumari Deepika7
Saidiyeva Luiza1
57Saidiyeva LuizaKAZKazakhstan6
56Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic0
Kumari Deepika0
Kawanaka Kaori6
41Deden EstherNEDNetherlands7
72Larsson KarinSWESweden1
Deden Esther4
Kawanaka Kaori6
89Srathongmaew PhannibhaTHAThailand0
24Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapan6
Kawanaka Kaori0
Lee Eun Gyeong6
25Wang LiCHNPR China6
88Lo Hsiao-YuanTPEChinese Taipei0
Wang Li6
Brianne Noemie0
73Brianne NoemieFRAFrance6*9
40Piper EleanorGBRGreat Britain57
Wang Li1
Lee Eun Gyeong7
0
0
 
Lee Eun GyeongBye
 
8Lee Eun GyeongKORKoreaBye
Lee Eun Gyeong6
Jung Dasomi2
5Zheng YichaiCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Zheng YichaiBye
 
0
0
Zheng Yichai7
Giaccheri Tanya3
37Degn RandiDENDenmark7
76Woell MartinaAUTAustria3
Degn Randi0
Giaccheri Tanya6
85Boros LuminitaROURomania0
28Giaccheri TanyaITAItaly6
Zheng Yichai6*9*
Lei Chien-Ying59
21Brown MackenzieUSAUSABye
 
Brown Mackenzie7
Bettles Sarah3
69Maxworthy BelindaAUSAustralia1
44Bettles SarahGBRGreat Britain7
Brown Mackenzie2
Lei Chien-Ying6
53Kuoppa TaruFINFinland2
60Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgia6
Phutkaradze Tsiko2
Lei Chien-Ying6
 
12Lei Chien-YingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Zheng Yichai4
Jung Dasomi6
13Sugimoto TomomiJPNJapanBye
 
Sugimoto Tomomi1
Guy Oceane7
61Guy OceaneFRAFrance6
52Lipiarska-Palka KarinaPOLPoland2
Guy Oceane1
Jager Maja7
45Nemati ZahraIRIIR Iran2
68Ilyassova AlinaKAZKazakhstan6
Ilyassova Alina2
Jager Maja6
 
20Jager MajaDENDenmarkBye
Jager Maja2
Jung Dasomi6
29Landi VanessaITAItaly7
84Moloney SarahIRLIreland3
Landi Vanessa3
Boari Lucilla7
77Haywood SarahAUSAustralia0
36Boari LucillaITAItaly6
Boari Lucilla3
Jung Dasomi7
0
0
 
Jung DasomiBye
 Gold
4Jung DasomiKORKoreaByeLee Eun Gyeong6
Unruh Lisa2
Bronze
3Tsyrempilova SayanaRUSRussiaByeJung Dasomi6
 Tan Ya-Ting4
Tsyrempilova SayanaBye
 
0
0
Tsyrempilova Sayana0
Narimanidze Khatuna6
35Gaubil MelanieFRAFrance4
78Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6
Narimanidze Khatuna6
Kroppen Michelle2
83Jung AmyUSAUSA4
30Kroppen MichelleGERGermany6
Narimanidze Khatuna6
Perova Ksenia2
19Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye
 
Adiceom Audrey6
Parnat Reena2
67Hnyp SolomiyaUKRUkraine58
46Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6*9
Adiceom Audrey4
Perova Ksenia6
51Budaeva ViktoriaRUSRussia6*8
62Rzasa JoannaPOLPoland57
Budaeva Viktoria2
Perova Ksenia6
 
14Perova KseniaRUSRussiaBye
Narimanidze Khatuna1
Unruh Lisa7
11Peng Chia-MaoTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Peng Chia-Mao4
Daimary Promila6
59Ingley AliceAUSAustralia4
54Daimary PromilaINDIndia6
Daimary Promila6*9*
Anagoz Yasemin59
43Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermany6
70Riess NinaAUTAustria2
Haidn Tschalova Veronika4
Anagoz Yasemin6
 
22Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyBye
Daimary Promila2
Unruh Lisa6
27Richter ElenaGERGermany6
86Kussaiyn TalshynKAZKazakhstan4
Richter Elena6
Marchenko Veronika2
75Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine6*9
38Galisteo MonicaESPSpain57
Richter Elena2
Unruh Lisa6
0
0
 
Unruh LisaBye
 
6Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
Unruh Lisa6*X
Tan Ya-Ting58
7Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
0
0
Tan Ya-Ting7
Stepanova Inna3
39Uehara RukaJPNJapan6
74Khochyna IrynaUKRUkraine4
Uehara Ruka4
Stepanova Inna6
87Dunne CiaraIRLIreland2
26Stepanova InnaRUSRussia6
Tan Ya-Ting6
Qi Yuhong0
23Kato AyanoJPNJapan6
90Khuthawisap WasanaTHAThailand0
Kato Ayano6
Laursen Anne Marie2
71Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmark6*10,6
42Bayardo GabrielaNEDNetherlands510,4
Kato Ayano4
Qi Yuhong6
55Majhi LaxmiraniINDIndia6
58Castanos CeliaESPSpain2
Majhi Laxmirani1
Qi Yuhong7
 
10Qi YuhongCHNPR ChinaBye
Tan Ya-Ting6
Kang Chae Young4
15Zhang XinyanCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Zhang Xinyan6
Mickelberry Erin2
63Visser SietskeNEDNetherlands2
50Mickelberry ErinUSAUSA6
Zhang Xinyan6
Pavlova Anastasia2
47Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland4
66Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland6
Zyzanska Sylwia4
Pavlova Anastasia6
 
18Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye
Zhang Xinyan4
Kang Chae Young6
31Marin AliciaESPSpain6
82Mooney RoisinIRLIreland2
Marin Alicia1
Bhakat Ankita7
79Akter NasrinBANBangladesh2
34Bhakat AnkitaINDIndia6
Bhakat Ankita2
Kang Chae Young6
0
0
 
Kang Chae YoungBye
 
2Kang Chae YoungKORKoreaBye