Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Berlin (GER), from 16-07-2018 to 22-07-2018
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 4
Recurve Men Team
 
Recurve Men Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/12
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1TPEChinese TaipeiJAO Ting-Yu
TANG Chih-Chun
WEI Chun-Heng
1,976-3-Bye-5565 T.28
2KORKoreaIM Dong Hyun
KIM Woojin
LEE Woo Seok
2,013-1-Bye-6664 T.28
3AUSAustraliaBARNES David
TYACK Ryan
WORTH Taylor
1,967-4-Bye-5505
4KAZKazakhstanABDULLIN Ilfat
GANKIN Denis
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
1,977-2-Bye-6501
5USAUSABOURDAGE Alex
ELLISON Brady
WILLIAMS Jack
1,948-7-Bye-6(220) 4
6ITAItalyGALIAZZO Marco
NESPOLI Mauro
PASQUALUCCI David
1,941-1166(215) 4
7FRAFranceCHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1,958-5-Bye-5(223) 3
8RUSRussiaBALDANOV Arsalan
KOZHIN Alexander
POPOV Vitalii
1,947-8-Bye-5(162) 0
9CHNPR ChinaDING Yiliang
MA Tianci
XU Tianyu
1,937-1464
9GBRGreat BritainHALL Tom
HUSTON Patrick
WISE Alex
1,925-1760
9GERGermanyKAHLLUND Florian
RIEGER Cedric
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
1,941-1060
9MASMalaysiaKAMARUDDIN Haziq
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
1,942-953
9NEDNetherlandsVAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN TONGEREN Jan
WIJLER Steve
1,952-6-Bye-0
9POLPolandMARZEC Pawel
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
1,911-2161
9SLOSloveniaBIZJAK Rok
RAVNIKAR Ziga
STRAJHAR Gasper
1,923-1850
9UKRUkraineMAKAREVYCH Sergii
RUBAN Viktor
SHYSHKIN Mykyta
1,915-2063
17AUTAustriaGSTOETTNER Andreas
IRRASCH Dominik
STUEFER Lukas
1,896-244
17BANBangladeshMILON Md Emdadul Haque
REZOWAN Md Ibrahim Sheik
SHANA Md. Ruman
1,900-230
17BELBelgiumADRIAENSEN Ben
DE SMEDT Jarno
ROOS Senna
1,905-222
17CANCanadaDUENAS Crispin
NGUYEN Hamilton
SORLEY Conner
1,918-190
17ESPSpainACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
FERNANDEZ Antonio
1,936-151
17INDIndiaCHOUDHARY Jagdish
DAS Atanu
VISWASH
1,928-162
17JPNJapanFURUKAWA Takaharu
KURAYA Tomoaki
MUTO Hiroki
1,937-132
17TURTurkeyBOZLAR Fatih
GAZOZ Mete
GULACAR Ibrahim Ethem
1,940-122
25FINFinlandPYYLAMPI Tero
TEKONIEMI Antti
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1,880-25
26SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonathan
FLINK Ludvig
LARSSON Mikael
1,868-26
27LUXLuxembourgHENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Joe
KLEIN Pit
1,864-27
28CHIChileAGUILAR Andres
PEREZ Felipe
SOTO Ricardo
1,860-28
29ROURomaniaCALIN Daniel
IEPURI Ghenadi
MARCU Razvan
1,848-29
30CZECzech RepublicBERANEK Radek
HLAHULEK Michal
VOZECH Jan
1,840-30
31GEOGeorgiaMESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1,840-31
32IRLIrelandMALONE Daniel
TAYLOR Adam
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra
1,785-32
33THAThailandCHAIPOON Boonyarit
INKAEW Sakon
NETSIRI Hanreuchai
1,709-33