Seeburgas stops 2018 Seeburgas stops 2018
SK Curland (CUR)
Grobiņa (LAT), from 13-01-2018 to 13-01-2018
Seeburgas stops 2018
Dalībnieku saraksts alfabētiskā secībā
 
A - B - D
Sportists
Mērķis
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
APSĪTIS Jānis12BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
BĀRENE Irīna5ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
BERNOTAS Lenardas7CKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
BLĀZE Dāvis12ALAT03ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
BUBLAUSKIS Arturs11BLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRecurve MenSes. 1
BURKEVICS Modris2CLAT08CURLANDBarebow Men & WomenSes. 1
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona5CLAT01AMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs11DLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
G - J - K
Sportists
Mērķis
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
GRĪNVALDE Janeta3ALAT03ODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
GURINOVIČA Jūlija5BLAT03ODISEJSRecurve WomenSes. 1
JAKUBANECS Jānis3DLAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars11CLAT03ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas12CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KAVALIAUSKAS Giedrius6AKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
KOSMATINSKA Alina2DLAT03ODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
KURBYKO Vladimir8BLAT00VIESISRecurve MenSes. 1
L - M
Sportists
Mērķis
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris7DLAT08CURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards7BLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
LESIŅŠ Andris6BLAT03ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
LIEPA Krišjānis3CLAT01AMAZONESCompound MenSes. 1
LUBYS Taurūnas9DKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars7ALAT08CURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
MELNIKOV Boris4AHARHARMONIJACompound MenSes. 1
MEĻŅIKOVA Jekaterina3BLAT07FRAMCompound WomenSes. 1
MICKUS Stasys9CHARHARMONIJARecurve MenSes. 1
MILCS Sergejs9BLAT00VIESISRecurve MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir1BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
P - R - S
Sportists
Mērķis
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
PELNS Aigars10CLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve MenSes. 1
PETRIŅŠ Andris10DLAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
PODIŅŠ Arnis8ALAT01AMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
REČIŪGA Romualdas10BHARHARMONIJARecurve MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina1ALAT14AIM ARCHERYBarebow Men & WomenSes. 1
RONIS Jānis2ALAT08CURLANDBarebow Men & WomenSes. 1
RUBENE Aija4CLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve WomenSes. 1
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs6CLAT14AIM ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
SKREBELS Igors8CLAT03ODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
SMELOV Philipp11ALAT00VIESISRecurve MenSes. 1
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs1DLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJABarebow Men & WomenSes. 1
SPĀĢE Madara4DLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SPĀĢIS Aigars8DLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve MenSes. 1
Š - T - V - Z
Sportists
Mērķis
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
ŠPORS Oskars1CLAT08CURLANDBarebow Men & WomenSes. 1
ŠUKIS Armands10ALAT05STIEGRARecurve MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs4BLAT03ODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
VAIČEKAUSKIS Vidmantas6DKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
ZVIRGZDIŅŠ Ivars9ALAT14AIM ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1