International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018 International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
World Archery Russia (RAF)
Orel (RUS), from 13-01-2018 to 16-01-2018
International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1HANSEN StephanDENDenmark597-1150149149148150
2BULAEV AntonRUSRussia587-6149148146150145
3DAMBAEV AleksandrRUSRussia587-5150148149147149
4RINCHINO ChingisRUSRussia587-7144147147146145
5PAVLOV AsimRUSRussia587-8147146148
6EFIMOV RomanRUSRussia589-3148148145
7LESHCHENKO MikhailRUSRussia577-29143142143
7VORONOV DmitriyRUSRussia592-2149146143
9ABROSIMOV PetrRUSRussia580-21145144
9AYUROV LubsanRUSRussia584-10144144
9KISELEV ValentinRUSRussia583-16143144
9KRYLOV PavelRUSRussia582-18146145
9KUZNETSOV RomanRUSRussia580-22143141
9SEGIN DenisRUSRussia584-14146143
9SHMAILOV VadimRUSRussia580-20144141
9VOLYAEV IvanRUSRussia586-9147144
17DEMAKOV YuriyRUSRussia584-13143
17DUBINETS AlekseyRUSRussia577-26141
17DUGAROV RygzenRUSRussia583-15144
17ERMOLAEV DmitriyRUSRussia578-25143
17FILATOV MikhailRUSRussia582-19144
17GANKIN NikitaRUSRussia576-31141
17KALASHNIKOV VictorRUSRussia587-4141
17KOSENKOV DaniilRUSRussia579-23143
17KOZLOV IvanRUSRussia584-12144
17KUKUSHKIN IvanRUSRussia577-27144
17PARASHCHENKO VitaliyRUSRussia582-17142
17SANDANOV AyurRUSRussia577-30147
17SOLOMONOV DmitriyRUSRussia579-24146
17TSYBIKZHAPOV OlegRUSRussia575-32141
17VINOGRADOV IvanRUSRussia584-11143
17ZORIN SergeyRUSRussia577-28145
33ZUBALEVICH ArtemRUSRussia574-33
34KAPLUNOV KonstantinRUSRussia573-34
35SUVOROV NikolaiRUSRussia573-35
36KUZNETSOV SergeyRUSRussia573-36
37ZAKHAROV SemenRUSRussia572-37
38NIKIFOROV IlyaRUSRussia572-38
38TYURIN AlekseyRUSRussia572-38
40ZEMLYANOI GrigoriyRUSRussia570-40
41AULOV AleksandrRUSRussia570-41
41CHUGUNOV AleksandrRUSRussia570-41
43KHARKOV AndreyRUSRussia568-43
43KRAVCHENKO AntonRUSRussia568-43
45ANTIFEEV IvanRUSRussia568-45
45KRASNOV AlekseyRUSRussia568-45
47KLEIMENOV RomanRUSRussia567-47
48MELESKEVICS SergejsLATLatvia566-48
49RESNYANSKII EvgeniyRUSRussia565-49
50KUZNETSOV MaksimRUSRussia565-50
51KALUGIN VyacheslavRUSRussia564-51
52DRYANEV AlekseyRUSRussia564-52
52MINAEV VladimirRUSRussia564-52
54NOVIKOV SergeyRUSRussia564-54
55BABICH EvgeniyRUSRussia564-55
55ZAKHARENKO MaksimRUSRussia564-55
57SHENKHOROV SergeyRUSRussia563-57
58FATYKHOV MaratRUSRussia563-58
58LUPOV NikolaiRUSRussia563-58
60SOTNEZOV SergeyRUSRussia562-60
61POLOSUKHIN AleksandrRUSRussia561-61
62LASUNIN IlyaRUSRussia561-62
63AMETOV RinatRUSRussia560-63
63LUKYANOV AleksandrRUSRussia560-63
65AKHMEDOV MuradRUSRussia559-65
66PALNIKOV DmitriyRUSRussia559-66
67NOVGORODTSEV AleksandrRUSRussia558-67
68GEBEDOV ShakhmirRUSRussia557-68
69MITROKHIN AleksandrRUSRussia557-69
70BASHKIREV AlekseyRUSRussia556-70
71MIRZAEV MagomedarifRUSRussia555-71
72IVANOV VasiliyRUSRussia554-72
73TRETYACHENKO AndreyRUSRussia553-73
74DZHIOEV FeliksRUSRussia553-74
75NOVGORODOV NikolaiRUSRussia552-75
76GORBUNOV IvanRUSRussia551-76
77FATEEV AlekseyRUSRussia550-77
78PROTASOV AndreyRUSRussia550-78
79BURKOV AlekseyRUSRussia549-79
80KHARIN AntonRUSRussia549-80
81MIRONOV GrigoriyRUSRussia542-81
82TSEPELEVICH YakovRUSRussia541-82
83MOKHOROV DmitriyRUSRussia537-83
84LOMPA VictorRUSRussia526-84
85MIKHNOV MarkRUSRussia523-85
86POSTNIKOV AleksandrRUSRussia519-86
87KOLODNIKOV IvanRUSRussia519-87
88BONDAREV OlegRUSRussia501-88
89CHINAEV SergeyRUSRussia278-89
90MEDVEDEV VladimirRUSRussia257-90