Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utenio Stadium, Utena, from 21-07-2018 to 22-07-2018
Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - Č - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina1AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina1AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
ALESIUS Aurimas5AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
ANTANAITIS Justas6BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ASTRAUSKAS Gediminas13DSTRSTRĖLĖCompound MenSes. 1
ASTRAUSKIENĖ Edita16DSTRSTRĖLĖBarebow WomenSes. 1
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas8BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BALČIŪNAITĖ Vitalija2AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
BALČIŪNAITĖ Vitalija2AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
BERNOTAS Lenardas7CKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
BILAIŠYTĖ Elinga9BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
BILEIŠIS Remigijus13BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
BRUSOKAS Rimantas22CUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖLongow MenSes. 1
BRUSOKIENĖ Neringa21AUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow WomenSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita2DLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
BUTKUS Edmundas11DAUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound MenSes. 1
ČEPULIONIS Arvydas7BKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
DAUBARAITĖ Akvilė15BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
DIRSĖ Mindaugas5DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
DOBROVOLSKYTĖ Patricija11AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
F - G - H - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FIODOROVAITĖ Viltė11BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
GATAVECKAS Lukas7AKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
GLAVECKAS Motiejus14BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet MenSes. 2
GLAVECKAS Motiejus19AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow MenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta10CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Jonas12AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Cub MenSes. 2
GRIGIENĖ Aida21CSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow WomenSes. 1
GUREVIČIUS Arūnas17ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
HULEUSKI Ihar5BODISSEYODISSEY MINSKRecurve MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas3AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas6AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
JOCIUS Aleksandras6ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
JUNEVIČIUS Mindaugas17BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
JURGAITIS Aidas6BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas12BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas4CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KOVALEVSKIJ Adam8DVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrian7ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZMIENĖ Laila1CKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
KUZNECOV Dmitrij8ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOVA Agnė16BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
L - M - N - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LAPAŠINSKAITĖ Liepa4AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
LIEKIS Tomas12CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
LUBYS Taurūnas7DKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
MAČERNIUS Dalius4ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONYTĖ Evelina8AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
MATVIJENKO Margarita16BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
MICKUS Stasys6DHARHARMONIJARecurve MenSes. 1
MOLIS Anželika15ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir18ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir22ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongow MenSes. 1
NAUMAVIČIUS Vitalijus23DSTRSTRĖLĖLongow MenSes. 1
NICKUTĖ Ema12BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
PAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Julija10AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
PETKEVIČIUS Renatas11BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound MenSes. 1
PETRAITYTĖ Gerda18BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas5CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas7BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta8BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė17BINDINDBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
R - Š
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta5AVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina1BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina1BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
REČIŪGA Romualdas6CHARHARMONIJARecurve MenSes. 1
RIMKUTĖ Fausta13AVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
RJABKOVA Marina2CLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina10ALAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYCompound WomenSes. 1
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas12DLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas13AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta10DULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
ŠERMUŠENKATĖ Greta9AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas4DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars13CLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYCompound MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAITĖ Eglė15DJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Andrius17DJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Linas18CJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus18DJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠLAIČIŪNAITĖ Eimantė17ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas8CAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
S - T - Ū - V
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SEDLECKAS Juozas17CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus23CSTRSTRĖLĖLongow MenSes. 1
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija3AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
SIPAVIČIUS Vaidotas3DAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
SLADKEVIČIŪTĖ Inesa1DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve WomenSes. 1
SLADKEVIČIŪTĖ Inesa4BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
STAGNIŪNAITĖ Aistė13BUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
STAGNIŪNIENĖ Ramunė21BUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow WomenSes. 1
SUKAREVIČIŪTĖ Austėja16ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
SVEILIS Tālivaldis19CLAT-ODIODISEJSBarebow MenSes. 1
SVETLAUSKAS Stasys23AŽLŽALIASIS LANKASLongow MenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Ugnius3BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga2BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena16ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŪSAS Arvydas4BKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
VAIČEKAUSKIS Vidmantas3CKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
VALČIUKAS Jonas18BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas22BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongow MenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Elzė18ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
VEČKYTĖ Meda14AVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
VEČKYTĖ Meda16CVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
VENGELIS Linas11AŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound MenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas19BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow MenSes. 1
VITKEVIČIUS Nikas10BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub MenSes. 2
VOZBUTAITĖ Santa5BKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2