Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utenio Stadium, Utena, from 21-07-2018 to 22-07-2018
Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Participant List group by Country
 
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina1ARecurve WomenSes. 1
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina1ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
BALČIŪNAITĖ Vitalija2ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BALČIŪNAITĖ Vitalija2ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
GLAVECKAS Motiejus14BBarebow Cadet MenSes. 2
GLAVECKAS Motiejus19ABarebow MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas3ARecurve MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas6ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
NICKUTĖ Ema12BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina1BRecurve WomenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina1BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija3ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUTKUS Edmundas11DCompound MenSes. 1
SIPAVIČIUS Vaidotas3DRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas8CRecurve MenSes. 1
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALESIUS Aurimas5ARecurve MenSes. 1
DOBROVOLSKYTĖ Patricija11ARecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
LAPAŠINSKAITĖ Liepa4ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
MALONYTĖ Evelina8ARecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
PAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Julija10ARecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
ŠERMUŠENKATĖ Greta9ARecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
HARHARMONIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MICKUS Stasys6DRecurve MenSes. 1
REČIŪGA Romualdas6CRecurve MenSes. 1
INDIND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė17BBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
JBRJAUNIMO BRIZAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ŠIRONAITĖ Eglė15DBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Andrius17DBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Linas18CBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus18DBarebow MenSes. 1
KLKAUNO LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ČEPULIONIS Arvydas7BRecurve MenSes. 1
GATAVECKAS Lukas7ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ŪSAS Arvydas4BRecurve MenSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERNOTAS Lenardas7CRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZMIENĖ Laila1CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LUBYS Taurūnas7DRecurve MenSes. 1
VAIČEKAUSKIS Vidmantas3CRecurve MenSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DIRSĖ Mindaugas5DRecurve MenSes. 1
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas12BCompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas4CRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas5CRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas7BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas4DRecurve MenSes. 1
SLADKEVIČIŪTĖ Inesa1DRecurve WomenSes. 1
SLADKEVIČIŪTĖ Inesa4BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
VOZBUTAITĖ Santa5BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RJABKOVA Marina2CRecurve WomenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina10ACompound WomenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars13CCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-ODIODISEJS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SVEILIS Tālivaldis19CBarebow MenSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTANAITIS Justas6BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas8BRecurve MenSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita2DRecurve WomenSes. 1
DAUBARAITĖ Akvilė15BBarebow WomenSes. 1
GUREVIČIUS Arūnas17ABarebow MenSes. 1
JOCIUS Aleksandras6ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUNEVIČIUS Mindaugas17BBarebow MenSes. 1
JURGAITIS Aidas6BRecurve MenSes. 1
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrian7ARecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOV Dmitrij8ARecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOVA Agnė16BBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
LIEKIS Tomas12CCompound MenSes. 1
MAČERNIUS Dalius4ARecurve MenSes. 1
MATVIJENKO Margarita16BBarebow WomenSes. 1
MOLIS Anželika15ABarebow WomenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir18ABarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir22ALongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
PETRAITYTĖ Gerda18BBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas12DCompound MenSes. 1
SEDLECKAS Juozas17CBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠLAIČIŪNAITĖ Eimantė17ABarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
SUKAREVIČIŪTĖ Austėja16ABarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
TRAPIK Jelena16ABarebow WomenSes. 1
VALČIUKAS Jonas18BBarebow MenSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas22BLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Elzė18ABarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
ODISSEYODISSEY MINSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HULEUSKI Ihar5BRecurve MenSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASTRAUSKAS Gediminas13DCompound MenSes. 1
ASTRAUSKIENĖ Edita16DBarebow WomenSes. 1
GRIGIENĖ Aida21CLongbow and Traditional WomenSes. 1
NAUMAVIČIUS Vitalijus23DLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus23CLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BILAIŠYTĖ Elinga9BRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
BILEIŠIS Remigijus13BCompound MenSes. 1
FIODOROVAITĖ Viltė11BRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta10CCompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Jonas12ACompound Cub MenSes. 2
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta8BRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas13ACompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta10DCompound WomenSes. 1
VITKEVIČIUS Nikas10BRecurve Cub MenSes. 2
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUSOKAS Rimantas22CLongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
BRUSOKIENĖ Neringa21ALongbow and Traditional WomenSes. 1
STAGNIŪNAITĖ Aistė13BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
STAGNIŪNIENĖ Ramunė21BLongbow and Traditional WomenSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOVALEVSKIJ Adam8DRecurve MenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta5ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
RIMKUTĖ Fausta13ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
VEČKYTĖ Meda14ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
VEČKYTĖ Meda16CBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PETKEVIČIUS Renatas11BCompound MenSes. 1
SVETLAUSKAS Stasys23ALongbow and Traditional MenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Ugnius3BRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga2BRecurve WomenSes. 1
VENGELIS Linas11ACompound MenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas19BBarebow MenSes. 1