Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Utenos lankininkų klubas (ULK)
Utenio Stadium, Utena, from 21-07-2018 to 22-07-2018
Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCMBarebow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
014BGLAVECKAS MotiejusSes. 2
BCWBarebow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
012BNICKUTĖ EmaSes. 2
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
013BSTAGNIŪNAITĖ AistėSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
013ARIMKUTĖ FaustaSes. 2
014AVEČKYTĖ MedaSes. 2
BKWBarebow Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
INDIND
017BPRANEVIČIŪTĖ MiglėSes. 2
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
016BKUZNECOVA AgnėSes. 2
018BPETRAITYTĖ GerdaSes. 2
017AŠLAIČIŪNAITĖ EimantėSes. 2
016ASUKAREVIČIŪTĖ AustėjaSes. 2
018AVEČKYTĖ ElzėSes. 2
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
019AGLAVECKAS MotiejusSes. 1
JBRJAUNIMO BRIZAS
017DŠIRONAS AndriusSes. 1
018CŠIRONAS LinasSes. 1
018DŠIRONAS VirgilijusSes. 1
LAT-ODIODISEJS
019CSVEILIS TālivaldisSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
017AGUREVIČIUS ArūnasSes. 1
017BJUNEVIČIUS MindaugasSes. 1
018AMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
017CSEDLECKAS JuozasSes. 1
018BVALČIUKAS JonasSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
019BVILEIKIS AlgimantasSes. 1
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
JBRJAUNIMO BRIZAS
015DŠIRONAITĖ EglėSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
015BDAUBARAITĖ AkvilėSes. 1
016BMATVIJENKO MargaritaSes. 1
015AMOLIS AnželikaSes. 1
016ATRAPIK JelenaSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
016DASTRAUSKIENĖ EditaSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
016CVEČKYTĖ MedaSes. 1
CKMCompound Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
012AGRIGARAVIČIUS JonasSes. 2
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
011DBUTKUS EdmundasSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
012BKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
013CŠILOVS EdgarsSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
012CLIEKIS TomasSes. 1
012DŠAKAUSKAS VladasSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
013DASTRAUSKAS GediminasSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
013BBILEIŠIS RemigijusSes. 1
013AŠAUMANAS AlgirdasSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
011BPETKEVIČIUS RenatasSes. 1
011AVENGELIS LinasSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
010ARJABKOVA MarinaSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
010CGRIGARAVIČIENĖ AstaSes. 1
010DŠAUMANĖ GretaSes. 1
LMLongow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
022AMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
022BVEČKYS ŽydrūnasSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
023DNAUMAVIČIUS VitalijusSes. 1
023CSEKORSKAS EgidijusSes. 1
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
022CBRUSOKAS RimantasSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
023ASVETLAUSKAS StasysSes. 1
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
STRSTRĖLĖ
021CGRIGIENĖ AidaSes. 1
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
021ABRUSOKIENĖ NeringaSes. 1
021BSTAGNIŪNIENĖ RamunėSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
006AJANČIUKAS DominykasSes. 2
KLKAUNO LANKININKAI
007AGATAVECKAS LukasSes. 2
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
007BPETRONIS SkirmantasSes. 2
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
006BANTANAITIS JustasSes. 2
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
003ASERGEJEVAITĖ GabijaSes. 2
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
004ALAPAŠINSKAITĖ LiepaSes. 2
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
004BSLADKEVIČIŪTĖ InesaSes. 2
005BVOZBUTAITĖ SantaSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
005ARAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaSes. 2
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
001AABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaSes. 2
002ABALČIŪNAITĖ VitalijaSes. 2
001BRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaSes. 2
RKMRecurve Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
010BVITKEVIČIUS NikasSes. 2
RKWRecurve Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
011ADOBROVOLSKYTĖ PatricijaSes. 2
008AMALONYTĖ EvelinaSes. 2
010APAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ JulijaSes. 2
009AŠERMUŠENKATĖ GretaSes. 2
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
009BBILAIŠYTĖ ElingaSes. 2
011BFIODOROVAITĖ ViltėSes. 2
008BPOŠKAITĖ DžiugintaSes. 2
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
003DSIPAVIČIUS VaidotasSes. 1
008CŠLIAUTERIS ModestasSes. 1
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
003AJANČIUKAS DominykasSes. 1
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
005AALESIUS AurimasSes. 1
HARHARMONIJA
006DMICKUS StasysSes. 1
006CREČIŪGA RomualdasSes. 1
KLKAUNO LANKININKAI
007BČEPULIONIS ArvydasSes. 1
004BŪSAS ArvydasSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
007CBERNOTAS LenardasSes. 1
007DLUBYS TaurūnasSes. 1
003CVAIČEKAUSKIS VidmantasSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
005DDIRSĖ MindaugasSes. 1
004CKAŠĖTA RamūnasSes. 1
005CPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasSes. 1
004DŠIGAUSKAS VladasSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
008BBAGDANAVIČIUS DovydasSes. 1
006AJOCIUS AleksandrasSes. 1
006BJURGAITIS AidasSes. 1
007AKOVALEVSKIJ AdrianSes. 1
008AKUZNECOV DmitrijSes. 1
004AMAČERNIUS DaliusSes. 1
ODISSEYODISSEY MINSK
005BHULEUSKI IharSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
008DKOVALEVSKIJ AdamSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
003BTIMINSKAS UgniusSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
001AABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaSes. 1
002ABALČIŪNAITĖ VitalijaSes. 1
001BRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
001CKUZMIENĖ LailaSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
001DSLADKEVIČIŪTĖ InesaSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
002CRJABKOVA MarinaSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
002DBUTIAKOVA MargaritaSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
002BTIMINSKIENĖ IngaSes. 1