Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
CR Friuli (07000)
Lignano Sabbiadoro (ITA), from 06-09-2019 to 8-09-2019
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1ANDREOLI Tatiana12170Fiamme Oro666-16760
1BOARI Lucilla12170Fiamme Oro642-26660
3AGAMENNONI Annalisa10031Medio Chienti636-56600
3PINNA Debora20010Arcieri Uras614-146750
5HERVAT Karen07026Trieste636-46(124) 4
6REBAGLIATI Chiara12016Torrevecchia635-66(127) 3
7NOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio628-87(106) 1
8COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino634-76(73) 0
9GIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare627-91
9KANITZ Giulia07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi612-155
9LANDI Vanessa12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare627-102
9LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare620-120
9PRANDINI Beatrice04161Querce620-112
9TOMASI Jessica12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare615-135
9TONETTA Elena12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare639-34
9VIOLI Sara05005Kosmos607-160
17BETTINELLI Lisa08078Castenaso606-17
18TESTONI Jessica06003Arcieri Del Leon602-18
19MANDIA Claudia12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE599-19
20BAJNO Francesca09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI599-20
21ALBERTI Simona01017Fossano 598-21
22GRIECO Valentina12004Arcieri Romani ASD598-22
22MIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE598-22
24LIBERTONE Tiziana01066Iuvenilia593-24
25COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica591-25
26BORRELLI Sarah12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano590-26
27ROLANDO Aiko12170Fiamme Oro582-27
28ROMOLI Marina12016Torrevecchia579-28
29BALDELLI Laura11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia578-29
30MONACO Petra07003Arcieri Udine578-30
31BOTTO Anna01018Alpi574-31
32NARDINOCCHI Livia12016Torrevecchia572-32
33PORRU Giulia06003Arcieri Del Leon572-33
34DE NARDIN Elis06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.570-34
35ROTA Gaia04161Querce569-35
36ZENARO Giada06049A.S.D. Arcieri Sambonifacesi568-36
37MENTO Simona19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB568-37
38DEGANI Nicole01051S. Selvaggio560-38
39GAUDENZI Martina12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma558-39
40RISMONDO Laura12004Arcieri Romani ASD552-40
41CURATI Lisa08081Re Bertoldo551-41
42LAGAZZOLI Selene06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani546-42
43BARNABO' Gloria06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.542-43
44BOTTI Erika08021Torrazzo537-44
45FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078Castenaso535-45
46POMARI Silvia06001Compagnia Arcieri Scaligeri525-46
47GNOCCHI Laura06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.525-47
48GALLI Valentina04135Team Archery Venegono ASD515-48
49PONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi514-49
50TOMELIN Monica05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè497-50
51ORESTANO Domizia12004Arcieri Romani ASD492-51
52BARBARINO Gaia03003Imperiesi491-52