Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
CR Friuli (07000)
Lignano Sabbiadoro (ITA), from 06-09-2019 to 8-09-2019
Campionati Italiani Targa
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1MORELLO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare662-36660
1PASQUALUCCI David12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare656-56660
3BALSAMO Matteo19115Asd Arcieri Di Artemide649-96650
3FISSORE Matteo08111Asd Malin Archery Team666-26600
5GALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare648-106(140) 4
6AZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona643-136(131) 4
7GREGORI Francesco08107Riccione647-117(104) 2
8PAOLI Alessandro01066Iuvenilia666-16(77) 0
9BELLI Yuri08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.649-82
9BEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018Arcieri 5 Stelle644-124
9BORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo643-144
9GUERRA Simone06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.642-152
9LOSI Gianmaria03018Arcieri 5 Stelle639-160
9MANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE653-63
9MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare649-70
9MUSOLESI Federico08078Castenaso658-44
17FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare638-17
18SPARNACCINI Francesco11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia637-18
19SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti635-19
20LOVO Niccolo'06093Asd Arcieri Del Cedro632-20
21GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072Opera631-21
22DEPAOLI Matteo01066Iuvenilia630-22
23LAMBERTI Antonio03018Arcieri 5 Stelle629-23
24PALAZZI Luca08111Asd Malin Archery Team629-24
25ARTUSO Lorenzo07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi628-25
26PARENTI Andrea08014Arcieri Re Astolfo628-26
27BONARI Tommaso09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi627-27
28TONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare626-28
29RACCA Lorenzo01004Paglia625-29
30BALDINI Marco08016Arcieri Faentini624-30
31RALLI Paolo04029Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera623-31
32NARDON Pietro04072Opera621-32
33MOLFESE Fabio12016Torrevecchia618-33
34DALMASSO Gros Claudio01018Alpi617-34
35BISCARDO Elia07026Trieste616-35
36BRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione616-36
37DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo20010Arcieri Uras616-37
38CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese616-38
39DIGNANI Luca10031Medio Chienti616-39
40ROTELLA Fabio08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows615-40
41PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus614-41
42SARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA613-42
43CARRARO Bruno06030Arcieri Saccisica612-43
44ZACCAGNINI Tonino12166Xii Legio612-44
46CANOVAI Matteo11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia612-45
46TEOBALDELLI Ivan10006Comp.Arc.Montecchi A.S.D.612-45
48ROSSI Maurizio09019Maremmana Arcieri610-47
49MANFRONI Michele08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows609-48
50SANTI Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni607-49
51LO PORTO Luca06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus607-50
52PASSERA Alberto04040Arcieri della Francesca607-51
53MICHELINI Davide08107Riccione607-52
54COGLIATI Alessandro04098Arc. La Sorgente603-53
55CAMPONESCHI Fabio12150Fiumicino Archery Team603-54
56FREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga603-55
57TRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE601-56
58TIBERI Carlo09019Maremmana Arcieri601-57
59TRABUCCO Enzo13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi601-58
60MANNU Roberto12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.601-59
61CAVINATO Dario07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi600-60
62ARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo600-61
63PELLITTERI Giacomo09019Maremmana Arcieri600-62
64MATTIELLO Andrea06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino599-63
65CAPPELLO Massimiliano11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni599-64
66MASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani598-65
67SCARPA Luca08111Asd Malin Archery Team595-66
68DRAGHETTI Alessandro08081Re Bertoldo595-67
69PAGLIANTINI Alberto09016Montalcino595-68
70QUATTROCCHI Edoardo12016Torrevecchia593-69
71ANGELOTTI Graziano03008Sarzana591-70
71MORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA591-70
73FAVARETTO Francesco10009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro591-72
74LUPONETTI Raimondo08107Riccione590-73
75TROMBIN Federico01080Alessandria590-74
76SIMONETTI Luca08081Re Bertoldo589-75
77BERTONI Claudio04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona588-76
78MARESCA Alessandro15070Arcieria Partenopea586-77
79TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.586-78
80BOCCIALONI Marco11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni586-79
81PAOLETTA Matteo04029Arcieri D.L.F. Voghera584-80
82MINATI Augusto06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino583-81
83CIPRO Pasquale Roberto12166Xii Legio582-82
84CATENA Stefano12136Gruppo Arcieri Cosmos580-83
84SBROLLI Mauro12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.580-83
86CAMPAGNOLO Michele06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino580-85
87BELLE' Fosco09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane579-86
88CAODURO Fabio06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri577-87
89DESTEFANIS Roberto01066Iuvenilia577-88
90LOMBARDI Fabio08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows576-89
91MOZZILLO Arturo15027Arcieri Normanni Aversa572-90
92RODOFILI Angelo18050A.S.D. Queen Arco Club568-91
93PICCININI Pietro08021Torrazzo568-92
94VERGA Francesco10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco565-93
95CALO' Martino04065Tre Torri564-94
96CASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.564-95
97DI GIANNATALE Luca12016Torrevecchia548-96
98TOSTI Giosue09080Asd Frecce Libere Cascina519-97