Campionati Italiani Targa Campionati Italiani Targa
CR Friuli (07000)
Lignano Sabbiadoro (ITA), from 06-09-2019 to 8-09-2019
Campionati Italiani Targa
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
 
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/4
1/2
Oro
101066IuveniliaMELOTTO Luca
MORELLO Marco
PAOLI Alessandro
1.977-1660
104072OperaGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
MARINONI Giorgio
NARDON Pietro
1.825-7560
308107RiccioneGREGORI Francesco
LUPONETTI Raimondo
MICHELINI Davide
1.844-6620
312016TorrevecchiaMANDIA Massimiliano
MOLFESE Fabio
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
1.864-4620
503018Arcieri 5 StelleBEN FEKIH ALI Saber
LAMBERTI Antonio
LOSI Gianmaria
1.912-2(207) 4
608111Asd Malin Archery TeamFISSORE Matteo
PALAZZI Luca
SCARPA Luca
1.890-3(197) 2
704020C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaFALCIANI Gioele
FRANGILLI Michele
MAGGIONI Riccardo
1.850-5(194) 2
811018ASD Arcieri Augusta PerusiaBENSI Massimiliano
CANOVAI Matteo
SPARNACCINI Francesco
1.824-8(144) 0
909019Maremmana ArcieriPELLITTERI Giacomo
ROSSI Maurizio
TIBERI Carlo
1.811-9
1004029Arcieri D.L.F. VogheraPAOLETTA Matteo
RALLI Paolo
TRAVISANI Stefano
1.808-10
1108086Arcieri Rimini -Seven ArrowsLOMBARDI Fabio
MANFRONI Michele
ROTELLA Fabio
1.800-11
1212166Xii LegioCIPRO Pasquale Roberto
GAZZELLONI Marcello
ZACCAGNINI Tonino
1.789-12
1301018AlpiDALMASSO Gros Claudio
MICELI Gianfranco
ROVERA Claudio
1.773-13
1411027Arcieri Citta' Di TerniANGELI FELICIONI Simone
BOCCIALONI Marco
SANTI Matteo
1.768-14
1506004Arcieri Romano D'EzzelinoCAMPAGNOLO Michele
MATTIELLO Andrea
MINATI Augusto
1.762-15
1604007ARcieri VAreseCAZZANIGA Giorgio
LIGORIO Antonio
ROLANDI Nicolo'
1.745-16
1706040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusLO PORTO Luca
MICHIELETTO Alberto
PAGANIN Andrea
1.730-17
1805005KosmosCONGEDO Matteo
FENZI Mattia
GIORDANI Mattia
1.729-18
1906030Arcieri SaccisicaCARRARO Bruno
CASSANDRO Fabio
MAZZOCCO Moreno
1.720-19
2012109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.ATTIANESE Antonio
MANNU Roberto
SBROLLI Mauro
1.692-20
2108082Arcieri La MeridianaBENETTI Andrea
BIANCHI Mattia
CANTARELLI Emanuele
1.619-21