DCAS Indoor Champs 2019 DCAS Indoor Champs 2019
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon PL5 3NG, from 24-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
DCAS Indoor Champs 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
627LIZARD PENINSULA B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLEMENTS Mark7DRecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
DAY Sue7BRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
HURST Richard3ARecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
LEACH Adrian9DLongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
TRIPP Louise5BRecurve LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
637B OF WADEBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YOUNG Tristan8CRecurve Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 – 12.15pm
YOUNG Tristan8CRecurve Junior Gentlemen U18Session 2 – 12.15pm
645LACETOWN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOM Matt1CCompound GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
BROOM Wendy1BCompound LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
BROOM Wendy1BCompound LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
CARDY Ben2BCompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
CARDY Ben2BCompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
CARDY Ben2BCompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
CARDY Ben2BCompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
CARDY Mark10BLongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
GATHERUM Jon2ACompound GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
LYON Nigel7CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
MILLINER McCalley2DCompound GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
OTTERY Colin2ACompound GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
OTTERY Hannah6ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 2 – 12.15pm
OTTERY Hannah6ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 2 – 12.15pm
WELLS Hannah4DRecurve Junior Ladies U15Session 2 – 12.15pm
WELLS Hannah4DRecurve Junior Ladies U15Session 2 – 12.15pm
WELLS Oliver5DCompound Junior Gentlemen U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
WELLS Oliver5DCompound Junior Gentlemen U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
WIX Molly1ACompound LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
648TORQUAY C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BANCROFT Neil10BLongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
BOLT Angela10DLongbow LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
BOLT Angela10DLongbow LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
HEYDON Ken10ALongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
HEYDON Ken10ALongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
LLOYD Barry9BLongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
VOWDEN Tony6ARecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
WEST Catherine6DRecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 2 – 12.15pm
WEST Catherine6DRecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 2 – 12.15pm
649YELVERTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENCH Simon7BRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
BENNION Darren1DCompound GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
CAIN Rob7BBarebow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
LEES Iain5CRecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
SMITH Alister9DLongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
SMITH2 Alister4BRecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
START Jim8DLongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
WHITE Andrew2BCompound GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
WRIGHT Linda Jean3BBarebow LadiesSession 1 – 9.00am
YEOMAN Marcus2CCompound GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
650PAIGNTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HELLINGS Ellena7ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
HELLINGS Ellena7ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
MONROE Keith4ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
NEWMAN Oliver6ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
ROOKE Martin8CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
SIMPSON Peter8ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
STAPLETON Michaela10DLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
STAPLETON Michaela10DLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
WILDE Gary3ARecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
WILDE Glen10CLongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
WILDE Glen10CLongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARKER Zena5ARecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
BYRON Charles3BCompound Junior Gentlemen U15Session 2 – 12.15pm
CARLOTTA Fabricio6CRecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
SCOTT Andrew1ACompound GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
SCOTT Andrew1ACompound GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
SCOTT Chloe7CCompound Junior Ladies U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
SCOTT Chloe7CCompound Junior Ladies U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
SCOTT Chloe7CCompound Junior Ladies U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
SCOTT Chloe7CCompound Junior Ladies U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
658KYRTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TUCKER Harry4DRecurve Junior Gentlemen U15Session 3 - 3.30pm
TUCKER Harry4DRecurve Junior Gentlemen U15Session 3 - 3.30pm
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DANCE Trevor3BRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
DANCE Trevor3BRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
HINGSTON Keith8ALongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
HINGSTON Myra8CLongbow LadiesSession 1 – 9.00am
HOYLE Andrew4ARecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
PRATT Tim4BRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
TWIGG Robert10DLongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
TWIGG Robert10DLongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
TWIGG Sophie9CLongbow LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
TWIGG Sophie9CLongbow LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
TWIGG2 Robert9ALongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
TWIGG2 Sophie9CLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
TWIGG3 Robert9ALongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
WILLIAMS Karen5CRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
WILLIAMS Karen5CRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
WILLIAMS Scott10ALongbow GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
662EXETER C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRETT Jane9DLongbow LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
CHAUDHRY Saira5BRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
GRASSIE Karen5DBarebow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
667BRIXHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOKS Julie1DCompound LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
BURTON Emily4CRecurve LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
DARLING Ray5BRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
HILL Sharon1CCompound LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
HILL Sharon1CCompound LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
MELROSE Alan6CRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
MEREDITH Steve2CCompound GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
MEREDITH Steve2CCompound GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
WHITBREAD Matthew3CRecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
668B OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALLARD Jennifer5ARecurve LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
BICKELL Paul5ARecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
BROWN Andrea4CRecurve LadiesSession 1 – 9.00am
BURRY Dave9ALongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
BURRY Dave9ALongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
DAY Jon3CRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
GILL Emily7CRecurve Junior Ladies U15Session 1 – 9.00am
GILL Emily7CRecurve Junior Ladies U15Session 1 – 9.00am
GOODWIN Paul2ACompound GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
MARTYN Emma9CLongbow LadiesSession 1 – 9.00am
MARTYN Emma9CLongbow LadiesSession 1 – 9.00am
MARTYN Sophie3DBarebow Junior Ladies U18Session 1 – 9.00am
MARTYN Sophie3DBarebow Junior Ladies U18Session 1 – 9.00am
MARTYN2 Emma9BLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
MARTYN2 Sophie6DBarebow Junior Ladies U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
MARTYN2 Sophie6DBarebow Junior Ladies U18Session 3 - 3.30pm
PARKINSON Andrew7AAmerican Flatbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
STUDDEN Anna3DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
STUDDEN Anna3DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 2 – 12.15pm
TABERNER Christopher4ARecurve Junior Gentlemen U15Session 1 – 9.00am
TABERNER Christopher4ARecurve Junior Gentlemen U15Session 1 – 9.00am
TABERNER Tessa3ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 1 – 9.00am
TABERNER Tessa3ARecurve Junior Ladies U18Session 1 – 9.00am
VITALI Christopher8BLongbow GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
WALKE Lauren5DRecurve LadiesSession 1 – 9.00am
WILLIAMS Marc6BRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HEPBURN Eloise8DBarebow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
HODGSON Benjamin6DRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am
KING Emma10CLongbow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
MARKS Kerry4CRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
MARKS Kerry4CRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
ROBERTS Amy8ARecurve LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
ROWE Alexander7DRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
SELTER Lonja8BBarebow GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
TRIPP Joesph4BRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
TRIPP Joesph4BRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
1380UNI OF EXETER AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARHAM Joe8BLongbow GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
LEDGERWOOD Thomas7ARecurve GentlemenSession 2 – 12.15pm
WILLIAMS Connor3DRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
2220JUNCTION A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUSACK Shelagh6BBarebow LadiesSession 2 – 12.15pm
CUSACK2 Shelagh6BBarebow LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
NICHOLAS David3CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
NICHOLAS David3CRecurve GentlemenSession 3 - 3.30pm
NICHOLAS Lucy6CRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
NICHOLAS Lucy6CRecurve LadiesSession 3 - 3.30pm
2500SUPERMARINE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STEYTLER Ethan4DCompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 1 – 9.00am
STEYTLER Ethan4DCompound Junior Gentlemen U18Session 1 – 9.00am
STEYTLER Nimue7DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 1 – 9.00am
STEYTLER Nimue7DRecurve Junior Ladies U12Session 1 – 9.00am
STEYTLER William5CRecurve GentlemenSession 1 – 9.00am