DCAS Indoor Champs 2019 DCAS Indoor Champs 2019
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon PL5 3NG, from 24-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
DCAS Indoor Champs 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
AFMGentlemen American Flatbow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
668B OF THE TORS
007APARKINSON AndrewSession 1 – 9.00am
BJ5WJunior Ladies U18 Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
668B OF THE TORS
003DMARTYN SophieSession 1 – 9.00am
006DMARTYN2 SophieSession 3 - 3.30pm
BMGentlemen Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
008BSELTER LonjaSession 3 - 3.30pm
649YELVERTON B
007BCAIN RobSession 2 – 12.15pm
BWLadies Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
008DHEPBURN EloiseSession 3 - 3.30pm
2220JUNCTION A
006BCUSACK ShelaghSession 2 – 12.15pm
006BCUSACK2 ShelaghSession 3 - 3.30pm
649YELVERTON B
003BWRIGHT Linda JeanSession 1 – 9.00am
662EXETER C OF A
005DGRASSIE KarenSession 3 - 3.30pm
CJ1WJunior Ladies U12 Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
654REDRUTH A
007CSCOTT ChloeSession 2 – 12.15pm
CJ2MJunior Gentlemen U12 Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
645LACETOWN
005DWELLS OliverSession 2 – 12.15pm
CJ6MJunior Gentlemen U18 Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2500SUPERMARINE B
004DSTEYTLER EthanSession 1 – 9.00am
645LACETOWN
002BCARDY BenSession 3 - 3.30pm
CMGentlemen Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
645LACETOWN
001CBROOM MattSession 3 - 3.30pm
002AGATHERUM JonSession 3 - 3.30pm
002DMILLINER McCalleySession 3 - 3.30pm
002AOTTERY ColinSession 2 – 12.15pm
649YELVERTON B
001DBENNION DarrenSession 3 - 3.30pm
002BWHITE AndrewSession 1 – 9.00am
002CYEOMAN MarcusSession 3 - 3.30pm
654REDRUTH A
001ASCOTT AndrewSession 2 – 12.15pm
667BRIXHAM A
002CMEREDITH SteveSession 2 – 12.15pm
668B OF THE TORS
002AGOODWIN PaulSession 1 – 9.00am
CWLadies Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
645LACETOWN
001BBROOM WendySession 3 - 3.30pm
001AWIX MollySession 3 - 3.30pm
667BRIXHAM A
001DBROOKS JulieSession 2 – 12.15pm
001CHILL SharonSession 2 – 12.15pm
JUNAll Juniors
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2500SUPERMARINE B
004DSTEYTLER EthanSession 1 – 9.00am
007DSTEYTLER NimueSession 1 – 9.00am
637B OF WADEBRIDGE
008CYOUNG TristanSession 2 – 12.15pm
645LACETOWN
002BCARDY BenSession 3 - 3.30pm
006AOTTERY HannahSession 2 – 12.15pm
004DWELLS HannahSession 2 – 12.15pm
005DWELLS OliverSession 2 – 12.15pm
648TORQUAY C OF A
006DWEST CatherineSession 2 – 12.15pm
650PAIGNTON A
007AHELLINGS EllenaSession 3 - 3.30pm
654REDRUTH A
003BBYRON CharlesSession 2 – 12.15pm
007CSCOTT ChloeSession 2 – 12.15pm
658KYRTON A
004DTUCKER HarrySession 3 - 3.30pm
668B OF THE TORS
007CGILL EmilySession 1 – 9.00am
003DMARTYN SophieSession 1 – 9.00am
006DMARTYN2 SophieSession 3 - 3.30pm
003DSTUDDEN AnnaSession 2 – 12.15pm
004ATABERNER ChristopherSession 1 – 9.00am
003ATABERNER TessaSession 1 – 9.00am
LMGentlemen Longbow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1380UNI OF EXETER AC
008BBARHAM JoeSession 2 – 12.15pm
627LIZARD PENINSULA B
009DLEACH AdrianSession 3 - 3.30pm
645LACETOWN
010BCARDY MarkSession 3 - 3.30pm
648TORQUAY C OF A
010BBANCROFT NeilSession 2 – 12.15pm
010AHEYDON KenSession 2 – 12.15pm
009BLLOYD BarrySession 2 – 12.15pm
649YELVERTON B
009DSMITH AlisterSession 1 – 9.00am
008DSTART JimSession 1 – 9.00am
650PAIGNTON A
010CWILDE GlenSession 2 – 12.15pm
660EXMOUTH A
008AHINGSTON KeithSession 1 – 9.00am
010DTWIGG RobertSession 1 – 9.00am
009ATWIGG2 RobertSession 2 – 12.15pm
009ATWIGG3 RobertSession 3 - 3.30pm
010AWILLIAMS ScottSession 3 - 3.30pm
668B OF THE TORS
009ABURRY DaveSession 1 – 9.00am
008BVITALI ChristopherSession 1 – 9.00am
LWLadies Longbow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
010CKING EmmaSession 3 - 3.30pm
648TORQUAY C OF A
010DBOLT AngelaSession 2 – 12.15pm
650PAIGNTON A
010DSTAPLETON MichaelaSession 3 - 3.30pm
660EXMOUTH A
008CHINGSTON MyraSession 1 – 9.00am
009CTWIGG SophieSession 2 – 12.15pm
009CTWIGG2 SophieSession 3 - 3.30pm
662EXETER C OF A
009DBARRETT JaneSession 2 – 12.15pm
668B OF THE TORS
009CMARTYN EmmaSession 1 – 9.00am
009BMARTYN2 EmmaSession 3 - 3.30pm
RJ1WJunior Ladies U12 Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2500SUPERMARINE B
007DSTEYTLER NimueSession 1 – 9.00am
668B OF THE TORS
003DSTUDDEN AnnaSession 2 – 12.15pm
RJ3WJunior Ladies U15 Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
645LACETOWN
004DWELLS HannahSession 2 – 12.15pm
668B OF THE TORS
007CGILL EmilySession 1 – 9.00am
RJ4MJunior Gentlemen U15 Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
658KYRTON A
004DTUCKER HarrySession 3 - 3.30pm
668B OF THE TORS
004ATABERNER ChristopherSession 1 – 9.00am
RJ5WJunior Ladies U18 Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
645LACETOWN
006AOTTERY HannahSession 2 – 12.15pm
648TORQUAY C OF A
006DWEST CatherineSession 2 – 12.15pm
650PAIGNTON A
007AHELLINGS EllenaSession 3 - 3.30pm
668B OF THE TORS
003ATABERNER TessaSession 1 – 9.00am
RJ6MJunior Gentlemen U18 Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
637B OF WADEBRIDGE
008CYOUNG TristanSession 2 – 12.15pm
RMGentlemen Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
006DHODGSON BenjaminSession 1 – 9.00am
007DROWE AlexanderSession 3 - 3.30pm
004BTRIPP JoesphSession 3 - 3.30pm
1380UNI OF EXETER AC
007ALEDGERWOOD ThomasSession 2 – 12.15pm
003DWILLIAMS ConnorSession 3 - 3.30pm
2220JUNCTION A
003CNICHOLAS DavidSession 3 - 3.30pm
2500SUPERMARINE B
005CSTEYTLER WilliamSession 1 – 9.00am
627LIZARD PENINSULA B
007DCLEMENTS MarkSession 2 – 12.15pm
003AHURST RichardSession 2 – 12.15pm
645LACETOWN
007CLYON NigelSession 3 - 3.30pm
648TORQUAY C OF A
006AVOWDEN TonySession 1 – 9.00am
649YELVERTON B
007BBENCH SimonSession 1 – 9.00am
005CLEES IainSession 2 – 12.15pm
004BSMITH2 AlisterSession 2 – 12.15pm
650PAIGNTON A
004AMONROE KeithSession 3 - 3.30pm
006ANEWMAN OliverSession 3 - 3.30pm
008CROOKE MartinSession 3 - 3.30pm
008ASIMPSON PeterSession 3 - 3.30pm
003AWILDE GarySession 3 - 3.30pm
654REDRUTH A
006CCARLOTTA FabricioSession 2 – 12.15pm
660EXMOUTH A
003BDANCE TrevorSession 3 - 3.30pm
004AHOYLE AndrewSession 2 – 12.15pm
004BPRATT TimSession 1 – 9.00am
667BRIXHAM A
005BDARLING RaySession 1 – 9.00am
006CMELROSE AlanSession 1 – 9.00am
003CWHITBREAD MatthewSession 2 – 12.15pm
668B OF THE TORS
005ABICKELL PaulSession 1 – 9.00am
003CDAY JonSession 1 – 9.00am
006BWILLIAMS MarcSession 1 – 9.00am
RWLadies Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
004CMARKS KerrySession 3 - 3.30pm
008AROBERTS AmySession 2 – 12.15pm
2220JUNCTION A
006CNICHOLAS LucySession 3 - 3.30pm
627LIZARD PENINSULA B
007BDAY SueSession 3 - 3.30pm
005BTRIPP LouiseSession 2 – 12.15pm
654REDRUTH A
005ABARKER ZenaSession 3 - 3.30pm
660EXMOUTH A
005CWILLIAMS KarenSession 3 - 3.30pm
662EXETER C OF A
005BCHAUDHRY SairaSession 3 - 3.30pm
667BRIXHAM A
004CBURTON EmilySession 2 – 12.15pm
668B OF THE TORS
005ABALLARD JenniferSession 2 – 12.15pm
004CBROWN AndreaSession 1 – 9.00am
005DWALKE LaurenSession 1 – 9.00am