DCAS Indoor Champs 2019 DCAS Indoor Champs 2019
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon PL5 3NG, from 24-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
DCAS Indoor Champs 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1 – 9.00am
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
2AGOODWIN Paul668B OF THE TORSCompound Gentlemen
2BWHITE Andrew649YELVERTON BCompound Gentlemen
3ATABERNER Tessa668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies U18
3BWRIGHT Linda Jean649YELVERTON BBarebow Ladies
3CDAY Jon668B OF THE TORSRecurve Gentlemen
3DMARTYN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Ladies U18
4ATABERNER Christopher668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Gentlemen U15
4BPRATT Tim660EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
4CBROWN Andrea668B OF THE TORSRecurve Ladies
4DSTEYTLER Ethan2500SUPERMARINE BCompound Junior Gentlemen U18
5ABICKELL Paul668B OF THE TORSRecurve Gentlemen
5BDARLING Ray667BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
5CSTEYTLER William2500SUPERMARINE BRecurve Gentlemen
5DWALKE Lauren668B OF THE TORSRecurve Ladies
6AVOWDEN Tony648TORQUAY C OF ARecurve Gentlemen
6BWILLIAMS Marc668B OF THE TORSRecurve Gentlemen
6CMELROSE Alan667BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
6DHODGSON Benjamin1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
7APARKINSON Andrew668B OF THE TORSAmerican Flatbow Gentlemen
7BBENCH Simon649YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
7CGILL Emily668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies U15
7DSTEYTLER Nimue2500SUPERMARINE BRecurve Junior Ladies U12
8AHINGSTON Keith660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
8BVITALI Christopher668B OF THE TORSLongbow Gentlemen
8CHINGSTON Myra660EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
8DSTART Jim649YELVERTON BLongbow Gentlemen
9ABURRY Dave668B OF THE TORSLongbow Gentlemen
9CMARTYN Emma668B OF THE TORSLongbow Ladies
9DSMITH Alister649YELVERTON BLongbow Gentlemen
10DTWIGG Robert660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
Session 2 – 12.15pm
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ASCOTT Andrew654REDRUTH ACompound Gentlemen
1CHILL Sharon667BRIXHAM ACompound Ladies
1DBROOKS Julie667BRIXHAM ACompound Ladies
2AOTTERY Colin645LACETOWNCompound Gentlemen
2CMEREDITH Steve667BRIXHAM ACompound Gentlemen
3AHURST Richard627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Gentlemen
3BBYRON Charles654REDRUTH ACompound Junior Gentlemen U15
3CWHITBREAD Matthew667BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
3DSTUDDEN Anna668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies U12
4AHOYLE Andrew660EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
4BSMITH2 Alister649YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
4CBURTON Emily667BRIXHAM ARecurve Ladies
4DWELLS Hannah645LACETOWNRecurve Junior Ladies U15
5ABALLARD Jennifer668B OF THE TORSRecurve Ladies
5BTRIPP Louise627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Ladies
5CLEES Iain649YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
5DWELLS Oliver645LACETOWNCompound Junior Gentlemen U12
6AOTTERY Hannah645LACETOWNRecurve Junior Ladies U18
6BCUSACK Shelagh2220JUNCTION ABarebow Ladies
6CCARLOTTA Fabricio654REDRUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
6DWEST Catherine648TORQUAY C OF ARecurve Junior Ladies U18
7ALEDGERWOOD Thomas1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Gentlemen
7BCAIN Rob649YELVERTON BBarebow Gentlemen
7CSCOTT Chloe654REDRUTH ACompound Junior Ladies U12
7DCLEMENTS Mark627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Gentlemen
8AROBERTS Amy1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Ladies
8BBARHAM Joe1380UNI OF EXETER ACLongbow Gentlemen
8CYOUNG Tristan637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Junior Gentlemen U18
9ATWIGG2 Robert660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
9BLLOYD Barry648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
9CTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
9DBARRETT Jane662EXETER C OF ALongbow Ladies
10AHEYDON Ken648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
10BBANCROFT Neil648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
10CWILDE Glen650PAIGNTON ALongbow Gentlemen
10DBOLT Angela648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Ladies
Session 3 - 3.30pm
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AWIX Molly645LACETOWNCompound Ladies
1BBROOM Wendy645LACETOWNCompound Ladies
1CBROOM Matt645LACETOWNCompound Gentlemen
1DBENNION Darren649YELVERTON BCompound Gentlemen
2AGATHERUM Jon645LACETOWNCompound Gentlemen
2BCARDY Ben645LACETOWNCompound Junior Gentlemen U18
2CYEOMAN Marcus649YELVERTON BCompound Gentlemen
2DMILLINER McCalley645LACETOWNCompound Gentlemen
3AWILDE Gary650PAIGNTON ARecurve Gentlemen
3BDANCE Trevor660EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
3CNICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Gentlemen
3DWILLIAMS Connor1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Gentlemen
4AMONROE Keith650PAIGNTON ARecurve Gentlemen
4BTRIPP Joesph1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
4CMARKS Kerry1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Ladies
4DTUCKER Harry658KYRTON ARecurve Junior Gentlemen U15
5ABARKER Zena654REDRUTH ARecurve Ladies
5BCHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER C OF ARecurve Ladies
5CWILLIAMS Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Ladies
5DGRASSIE Karen662EXETER C OF ABarebow Ladies
6ANEWMAN Oliver650PAIGNTON ARecurve Gentlemen
6BCUSACK2 Shelagh2220JUNCTION ABarebow Ladies
6CNICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Ladies
6DMARTYN2 Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Ladies U18
7AHELLINGS Ellena650PAIGNTON ARecurve Junior Ladies U18
7BDAY Sue627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Ladies
7CLYON Nigel645LACETOWNRecurve Gentlemen
7DROWE Alexander1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
8ASIMPSON Peter650PAIGNTON ARecurve Gentlemen
8BSELTER Lonja1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Gentlemen
8CROOKE Martin650PAIGNTON ARecurve Gentlemen
8DHEPBURN Eloise1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Ladies
9ATWIGG3 Robert660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
9BMARTYN2 Emma668B OF THE TORSLongbow Ladies
9CTWIGG2 Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
9DLEACH Adrian627LIZARD PENINSULA BLongbow Gentlemen
10AWILLIAMS Scott660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
10BCARDY Mark645LACETOWNLongbow Gentlemen
10CKING Emma1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Ladies
10DSTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON ALongbow Ladies