DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2 DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, Devon UK, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
DCAS / Exmouth Double 1440 Day 2
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 90m
2 - 70m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1RICHARDS Andrew654Redruth A278/ 1293/ 4306/ 3332/ 212092712
2NICHOLAS David2220Junction A272/ 2304/ 1299/ 5330/ 41205277
3LEDGERWOOD Thomas1380Uni of Exeter AC254/ 6302/ 2278/ 7336/ 11170279
4WILLIAMS Rob637B of Wadebridge248/ 7281/ 8318/ 1323/ 91170278
5DANCE Trevor660Exmouth A246/ 8291/ 5299/ 4331/ 311673512
6PIPER Julian427Andover A256/ 5283/ 7309/ 2319/111167225
7PARSONS Lee545B of Ina262/ 3288/ 6278/ 7330/ 511582311
8PARSONS Peter403Waterside A234/10279/10292/ 6326/ 81131243
9OLLIFF Mark4Archery GB217/12299/ 3271/10315/121102183
10ROWE Alex1077Uni of Plymouth237/ 9277/11259/12314/131087156
11NILSEN Tony69Pentref B198/15280/ 9269/11328/ 61075217
12APLIN Antony654Redruth A225/11242/14276/ 9326/ 71069236
13PRATT Tim660Exmouth A261/ 4263/13220/14305/151049159
14JONES Bob654Redruth A196/16267/12254/13320/101037227
15REYNOLDS Dave2229Sagittarii204/13224/16204/15307/1493985
16SANDOE Jimmy654Redruth A170/17240/15186/16276/1687272
17HOYLE Andrew660Exmouth A198/14205/17183/17256/1784283
18WILDE Gary650Paignton A96/18188/18147/18253/1868431
Recurve - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 70m
2 - 60m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1NICHOLAS Lucy2220Junction A295/ 1310/ 1284/ 2331/ 21220318
2WILLIAMS Karen660Exmouth A285/ 3307/ 2288/ 1331/ 11211306
3BARKER Zena654Redruth A288/ 2272/ 6265/ 5311/ 41136194
4CHAUDHRY Saira662Exeter C of A251/ 5296/ 3275/ 3309/ 61131154
5HART Claire654Redruth A252/ 4284/ 4272/ 4319/ 31127195
6DESAI Surabhi1380Uni of Exeter AC245/ 6284/ 5232/ 6297/ 81058145
7CROOK Clair537South Wansdyke AC223/ 7232/ 9216/ 7309/ 5980145
8REYNOLDS Janice2229Sagittarii221/ 8245/ 7207/ 8298/ 7971113
9ROBERTS Amy1077Uni of Plymouth189/ 9233/ 8166/ 9271/ 985972
Recurve - Junior Men U18 - Metric 1 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 70m
2 - 60m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1YOUNG Triston637B of Wadebridge148/ 1229/ 1195/ 1307/ 187991
Recurve - Junior Women U14 - Metric 4 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 40m
2 - 30m
3 - 20m
4 - 10m
Total
10+X
X
1WELLS Hannah645Lacetown A284/ 1293/ 2315/ 1337/ 11229338
2CROOK Harriet537South Wansdyke AC281/ 2298/ 1277/ 2325/ 21181276
Recurve - Junior Women U12 - Metric 5 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 30m
2 - 20m
3 - 15m
4 - 10m
Total
10+X
X
1YOUNG Heidi637B of Wadebridge213/ 1273/ 1248/ 1298/ 11032134
Compound - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 90m
2 - 70m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1PEARCE Michael620Bournemouth AC329/ 1330/ 4339/ 2358/ 113568632
2GOODES Liam544Burnham C of A323/ 2341/ 1340/ 1351/ 313558035
3MAHER Jonathan5000Silver Cloud A323/ 3332/ 2339/ 3351/ 413457127
4GRACE Lee402Wight B AC306/ 4328/ 5335/ 4352/ 213216223
5HAYDEN Alan620Bournemouth AC277/ 9332/ 3321/ 6347/ 612775326
6BROOM Matthew645Lacetown A284/ 7295/10328/ 5349/ 512565314
7GLOVER Ben272Oxford A285/ 6315/ 7317/ 7339/ 812563914
8CRICH Ray692Redhill A294/ 5301/ 9297/ 8340/ 712322810
9GLOVER Steve660Exmouth A276/10319/ 6296/ 9335/ 912263611
10ROBINSON Alan575B of Minchinhampton281/ 8306/ 8289/10334/101210165
Compound - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 70m
2 - 60m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1BURFITT Pauline603Chippenham A332/ 1340/ 1333/ 1350/ 113557636
2GOODES Hayley544Burnham C of A312/ 3319/ 2321/ 2343/ 312954919
3BROOM Wendy645Lacetown A313/ 2319/ 2315/ 3344/ 212914914
4HUGHES Catherine1380Uni of Exeter AC289/ 5308/ 4297/ 4320/ 61214215
5HILL Sharon667Brixham A299/ 4304/ 5279/ 6323/ 51205345
6LANGDON-WARD Nicola667Brixham A285/ 6289/ 6282/ 5327/ 411832711
7WIX Mollie645Lacetown A251/ 7282/ 7257/ 7283/ 71073103
Compound - Junior Men U18 - Metric 1 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 70m
2 - 60m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1CARDY Ben645Lacetown A327/ 1335/ 1328/ 1352/ 113426731
Compound - Junior Men U16 - Metric 2 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 60m
2 - 50m
3 - 40m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1WOOD Jack660Exmouth A321/ 1337/ 1329/ 1343/ 113306316
Compound - Junior Men U12 - Metric 4 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 40m
2 - 30m
3 - 20m
4 - 10m
Total
10+X
X
1WELLS Oliver645Lacetown A308/ 1335/ 1319/ 1352/ 113146423
2DANCE Lucas660Exmouth A219/ 2268/ 2249/ 2334/ 21070225
Longbow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 90m
2 - 70m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1TWIGG Rob660Exmouth A187/ 1209/ 1165/ 2251/ 281260
2WILLIAMS Scott660Exmouth A65/ 5196/ 2166/ 1210/ 363710
3CARDY Mark645Lacetown A88/ 3152/ 4125/ 4260/ 162542
4NEILL Seth654Redruth A109/ 2157/ 3105/ 6180/ 455100
5CHOPPING Chris660Exmouth A68/ 4125/ 5149/ 3167/ 650932
6QUINN Chris662Exeter C of A21/ 966/ 6112/ 5171/ 537000
7HINGSTON Keith660Exmouth A36/ 756/ 983/ 8161/ 733600
8YEATES Michael605B of Lytchett38/ 665/ 787/ 7129/ 931910
9HOSEGOOD Kenny654Redruth A27/ 858/ 877/ 9145/ 830700
Longbow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 70m
2 - 60m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1TWIGG Sophie660Exmouth A130/ 1191/ 1128/ 1235/ 168462
2BARRETT Jane662Exeter C of A36/ 285/ 247/ 2135/ 230300
3STAPLETON Michaela650Paignton A20/ 363/ 340/ 4130/ 325330
4MOORHOUSE Gaynor871Rochdale C of A043/ 445/ 387/ 517500
Longbow - Women shooting the Mens 1440 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 90m
2 - 70m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1HINGSTON Myra660Exmouth A30/ 150/ 122/ 1103/ 420531
Longbow - Junior Women U16 - Metric 3 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 50m
2 - 40m
3 - 30m
4 - 20m
Total
10+X
X
1CROOK Lily537South Wansdyke AC94/ 181/ 1131/ 1175/ 148100
Barebow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 90m
2 - 70m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1REES Phillip662Exeter C of A95/ 1147/ 1153/ 1259/ 165452
Barebow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 70m
2 - 60m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1GRACE Tina402Wight B AC220/ 1238/ 1195/ 2259/ 391280
2CUSACK Shelagh2220Junction A218/ 2225/ 2192/ 3275/ 2910123
3GRASSIE Karen662Exeter C of A185/ 3225/ 3198/ 1281/ 188962
4OSMAN Rachel1380Uni of Exeter AC111/ 4201/ 4155/ 4241/ 470863
Barebow - Junior Women U16 - Metric 3 [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 50m
2 - 40m
3 - 30m
4 - 20m
Total
10+X
X
1MARTYN Sophie668B of the Tors219/ 1237/ 2200/ 1302/ 1958121
2MEMORY Libby537South Wansdyke AC127/ 2239/ 1186/ 2247/ 279970
Horsebow - Men [After 138 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 90m
2 - 70m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1CONISBEE Peter654Redruth A2/ 134/ 111/ 1119/ 116600
Horsebow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
1 - 70m
2 - 60m
3 - 50m
4 - 30m
Total
10+X
X
1SANDOE Sally654Redruth A67/ 136/ 145/ 134/ 118210