Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 05-10-2019 to 6-10-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ALLAM Steve24B413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
ANDREWS Steve20C1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
ANNALL James20A547BATH ABarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
BAYLIS Kayleigh23A79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Freestyle WomenUnmarked and Marked
BENNION Darren1B649YELVERTON BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
BROWN Ben11D660EXMOUTH ATraditional Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
BROWN Samantha11C660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
BUNCE Jake1A570CLEVE ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
CADEY Liam1D2100BITTON ABarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
CAIN Pasty13C649YELVERTON BBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
CARSTENSEN Matt18B1557CANFORD MAGNA BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
CASSIDY Kevin17A421FOREST OF BERE BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
D - E - F - H - I
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DANCE Lucas12D660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
EDWARDS Bob18C630NEWQUAY BTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
EVANS Ian3C660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
FERN Sarah20D1946MERE ABarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
HART Gary22D4ARCHERY GBCompound Barebow MenUnmarked and Marked
HAWKER Francesca9C570CLEVE ABarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
HAWKER Paul13A570CLEVE ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
HOME David1C69PENTREF BBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
HORNSBY Richard23D544BURNHAM C OF ALongbow MenUnmarked and Marked
INSON John13D69PENTREF BBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
IVES Terry22C1557CANFORD MAGNA BAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
J - K - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JAMES Lez2A668B OF THE TORSCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
JONES William2D413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
KALMARU Tia9B1126CASTLE ACompound WomenUnmarked and Marked
KINGSTON Paul20B1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
LIST Stephen13B402WIGHT B ACRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
MEESON Paul4ARCHERY GBBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
NASH David18A660EXMOUTH ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
NEILL Seth17C654REDRUTH ATraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
NEUMANN Patrick24D539BALLANDS BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
NICHOLAS David12B2220JUNCTION ATestUnmarked and Marked
NICHOLAS Lucy12A2220JUNCTION ARecurve Freestyle WomenUnmarked and Marked
P - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PINDER Paul11B57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
PINDER Robert4B57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
PINDER Ryan17B57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
PLEASANCE Chris24A539BALLANDS BTestUnmarked and Marked
PRICE Simon10A5004RSM ACompound Barebow MenUnmarked and Marked
PRIESTLEY Ian17D660EXMOUTH ABarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
SCRAGG Andrew21D2100BITTON AAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
SMITH Nick2C1807FROME TOWN ATraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam3D539BALLANDS BBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
THOMAS Alec21A570CLEVE ATestUnmarked and Marked
TIDESWELL Tony11A951KENDAL BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
TRIPP Joe22A1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHTestUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Rob18D660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Sophie23C660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
VAUGHAN-JACKSON Jennie12C539BALLANDS BBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte10C1336PURBECK ABarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WALKER-MATTHEWS James10D1336PURBECK ABarebow Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
WHITTER Mal3A69PENTREF BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
WILLIAMS Victoria9D5004RSM ABarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WISE Freya4C951KENDAL BLongbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WOOD Jack24C660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked