Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 05-10-2019 to 6-10-2019
Participant List group by Country
 
C27DEVON & CORNWALL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNION Darren1BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
BROWN Ben11DTraditional Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
BROWN Samantha11CAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
CAIN Pasty13CBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
DANCE Lucas12DCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
EDWARDS Bob18CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
EVANS Ian3CAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
JAMES Lez2ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
NASH David18ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
NEILL Seth17CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
NICHOLAS David12BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
NICHOLAS Lucy12ARecurve Freestyle WomenUnmarked and Marked
PRIESTLEY Ian17DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
TRIPP Joe22ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Rob18DAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Sophie23CAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WOOD Jack24CCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
R4GWAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDREWS Steve20CBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
ANNALL James20ABarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
BENNION Darren1BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
BROWN Ben11DTraditional Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
BROWN Samantha11CAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
BUNCE Jake1ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
CADEY Liam1DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
CAIN Pasty13CBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
DANCE Lucas12DCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
EDWARDS Bob18CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
EVANS Ian3CAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
FERN Sarah20DBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
HAWKER Francesca9CBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
HAWKER Paul13ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
HORNSBY Richard23DLongbow MenUnmarked and Marked
IVES Terry22CAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
JAMES Lez2ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
KINGSTON Paul20BBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
NASH David18ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
NEILL Seth17CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
NICHOLAS David12BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
NICHOLAS Lucy12ARecurve Freestyle WomenUnmarked and Marked
PLEASANCE Chris24ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
PRIESTLEY Ian17DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
SCRAGG Andrew21DAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
SMITH Nick2CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam3DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
THOMAS Alec21ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
TRIPP Joe22ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Rob18DAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Sophie23CAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
VAUGHAN-JACKSON Jennie12CBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte10CBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WALKER-MATTHEWS James10DBarebow Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
WOOD Jack24CCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
4ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HART Gary22DCompound Barebow MenUnmarked and Marked
MEESON PaulBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PINDER Paul11BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
PINDER Robert4BCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
PINDER Ryan17BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
69PENTREF B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOME David1CBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
INSON John13DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
WHITTER Mal3ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
79LLANTARNAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAYLIS Kayleigh23ARecurve Freestyle WomenUnmarked and Marked
402WIGHT B AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIST Stephen13BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAM Steve24BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
JONES William2DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
421FOREST OF BERE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASSIDY Kevin17ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
539BALLANDS B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEUMANN Patrick24DRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
PLEASANCE Chris24ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam3DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
VAUGHAN-JACKSON Jennie12CBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
544BURNHAM C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HORNSBY Richard23DLongbow MenUnmarked and Marked
547BATH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANNALL James20ABarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
570CLEVE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUNCE Jake1ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
HAWKER Francesca9CBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
HAWKER Paul13ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
THOMAS Alec21ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
630NEWQUAY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EDWARDS Bob18CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
649YELVERTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNION Darren1BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
CAIN Pasty13CBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEILL Seth17CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Ben11DTraditional Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
BROWN Samantha11CAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
DANCE Lucas12DCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
EVANS Ian3CAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
NASH David18ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
PRIESTLEY Ian17DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Rob18DAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
TWIGG Sophie23CAmerican Flatbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WOOD Jack24CCompound Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
668B OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAMES Lez2ACompound MenUnmarked and Marked
951KENDAL B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TIDESWELL Tony11ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
WISE Freya4CLongbow WomenUnmarked and Marked
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TRIPP Joe22ARecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
1126CASTLE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KALMARU Tia9BCompound WomenUnmarked and Marked
1336PURBECK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte10CBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
WALKER-MATTHEWS James10DBarebow Junior MenUnmarked and Marked
1557CANFORD MAGNA B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARSTENSEN Matt18BCompound MenUnmarked and Marked
IVES Terry22CAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
1807FROME TOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Nick2CTraditional MenUnmarked and Marked
1946MERE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FERN Sarah20DBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked
1990BRIDE VALLEY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDREWS Steve20CBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
KINGSTON Paul20BBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
2100BITTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CADEY Liam1DBarebow MenUnmarked and Marked
SCRAGG Andrew21DAmerican Flatbow MenUnmarked and Marked
2220JUNCTION A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NICHOLAS David12BRecurve Freestyle MenUnmarked and Marked
NICHOLAS Lucy12ARecurve Freestyle WomenUnmarked and Marked
5004RSM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRICE Simon10ACompound Barebow MenUnmarked and Marked
WILLIAMS Victoria9DBarebow WomenUnmarked and Marked