Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 05-10-2019 to 6-10-2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
AMAmerican Flatbow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1557CANFORD MAGNA B
022CIVES TerryUnmarked and Marked
2100BITTON A
021DSCRAGG AndrewUnmarked and Marked
660EXMOUTH A
003CEVANS IanUnmarked and Marked
018DTWIGG RobUnmarked and Marked
AWAmerican Flatbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
660EXMOUTH A
011CBROWN SamanthaUnmarked and Marked
023CTWIGG SophieUnmarked and Marked
BJMBarebow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1336PURBECK A
010DWALKER-MATTHEWS JamesUnmarked and Marked
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1990BRIDE VALLEY AC
020CANDREWS SteveUnmarked and Marked
020BKINGSTON PaulUnmarked and Marked
2100BITTON A
001DCADEY LiamUnmarked and Marked
4ARCHERY GB
MEESON PaulUnmarked and Marked
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
002DJONES WilliamUnmarked and Marked
539BALLANDS B
003DSTRACHAN-STEPHENS AdamUnmarked and Marked
547BATH A
020AANNALL JamesUnmarked and Marked
649YELVERTON B
013CCAIN PastyUnmarked and Marked
660EXMOUTH A
017DPRIESTLEY IanUnmarked and Marked
69PENTREF B
001CHOME DavidUnmarked and Marked
013DINSON JohnUnmarked and Marked
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1336PURBECK A
010CWALKER-MATTHEWS CharlotteUnmarked and Marked
1946MERE A
020DFERN SarahUnmarked and Marked
5004RSM A
009DWILLIAMS VictoriaUnmarked and Marked
539BALLANDS B
012CVAUGHAN-JACKSON JennieUnmarked and Marked
570CLEVE A
009CHAWKER FrancescaUnmarked and Marked
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
57RADNOR FORESTERS
004BPINDER RobertUnmarked and Marked
660EXMOUTH A
012DDANCE LucasUnmarked and Marked
024CWOOD JackUnmarked and Marked
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1557CANFORD MAGNA B
018BCARSTENSEN MattUnmarked and Marked
421FOREST OF BERE B
017ACASSIDY KevinUnmarked and Marked
57RADNOR FORESTERS
011BPINDER PaulUnmarked and Marked
570CLEVE A
001ABUNCE JakeUnmarked and Marked
013AHAWKER PaulUnmarked and Marked
649YELVERTON B
001BBENNION DarrenUnmarked and Marked
660EXMOUTH A
018ANASH DavidUnmarked and Marked
668B OF THE TORS
002AJAMES LezUnmarked and Marked
69PENTREF B
003AWHITTER MalUnmarked and Marked
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1126CASTLE A
009BKALMARU TiaUnmarked and Marked
FMRecurve Freestyle Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
402WIGHT B AC
013BLIST StephenUnmarked and Marked
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
024BALLAM SteveUnmarked and Marked
539BALLANDS B
024DNEUMANN PatrickUnmarked and Marked
57RADNOR FORESTERS
017BPINDER RyanUnmarked and Marked
951KENDAL B
011ATIDESWELL TonyUnmarked and Marked
FWRecurve Freestyle Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2220JUNCTION A
012ANICHOLAS LucyUnmarked and Marked
79LLANTARNAM AC
023ABAYLIS KayleighUnmarked and Marked
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
544BURNHAM C OF A
023DHORNSBY RichardUnmarked and Marked
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
951KENDAL B
004CWISE FreyaUnmarked and Marked
tTest
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
022ATRIPP JoeUnmarked and Marked
2220JUNCTION A
012BNICHOLAS DavidUnmarked and Marked
539BALLANDS B
024APLEASANCE ChrisUnmarked and Marked
570CLEVE A
021ATHOMAS AlecUnmarked and Marked
TJMTraditional Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
660EXMOUTH A
011DBROWN BenUnmarked and Marked
TMTraditional Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1807FROME TOWN A
002CSMITH NickUnmarked and Marked
630NEWQUAY B
018CEDWARDS BobUnmarked and Marked
654REDRUTH A
017CNEILL SethUnmarked and Marked
WMCompound Barebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
4ARCHERY GB
022DHART GaryUnmarked and Marked
5004RSM A
010APRICE SimonUnmarked and Marked