Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs Exmouth Archers Field Shoot incorporating the DCAS and GWAS Field Champs
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Big Wood, St Johns Road, Exmouth, Devon, UK, from 05-10-2019 to 6-10-2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Unmarked and Marked
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABUNCE Jake570CLEVE ACompound Men
1BBENNION Darren649YELVERTON BCompound Men
1CHOME David69PENTREF BBarebow Men
1DCADEY Liam2100BITTON ABarebow Men
2AJAMES Lez668B OF THE TORSCompound Men
2CSMITH Nick1807FROME TOWN ATraditional Men
2DJONES William413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSBarebow Men
3AWHITTER Mal69PENTREF BCompound Men
3CEVANS Ian660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow Men
3DSTRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam539BALLANDS BBarebow Men
4BPINDER Robert57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Junior Men
4CWISE Freya951KENDAL BLongbow Women
9BKALMARU Tia1126CASTLE ACompound Women
9CHAWKER Francesca570CLEVE ABarebow Women
9DWILLIAMS Victoria5004RSM ABarebow Women
10APRICE Simon5004RSM ACompound Barebow Men
10CWALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte1336PURBECK ABarebow Women
10DWALKER-MATTHEWS James1336PURBECK ABarebow Junior Men
11ATIDESWELL Tony951KENDAL BRecurve Freestyle Men
11BPINDER Paul57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
11CBROWN Samantha660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow Women
11DBROWN Ben660EXMOUTH ATraditional Junior Men
12ANICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Freestyle Women
12BNICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Freestyle Men
12CVAUGHAN-JACKSON Jennie539BALLANDS BBarebow Women
12DDANCE Lucas660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men
13AHAWKER Paul570CLEVE ACompound Men
13BLIST Stephen402WIGHT B ACRecurve Freestyle Men
13CCAIN Pasty649YELVERTON BBarebow Men
13DINSON John69PENTREF BBarebow Men
17ACASSIDY Kevin421FOREST OF BERE BCompound Men
17BPINDER Ryan57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Freestyle Men
17CNEILL Seth654REDRUTH ATraditional Men
17DPRIESTLEY Ian660EXMOUTH ABarebow Men
18ANASH David660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
18BCARSTENSEN Matt1557CANFORD MAGNA BCompound Men
18CEDWARDS Bob630NEWQUAY BTraditional Men
18DTWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow Men
20AANNALL James547BATH ABarebow Men
20BKINGSTON Paul1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow Men
20CANDREWS Steve1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow Men
20DFERN Sarah1946MERE ABarebow Women
21ATHOMAS Alec570CLEVE ARecurve Freestyle Men
21DSCRAGG Andrew2100BITTON AAmerican Flatbow Men
22ATRIPP Joe1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Freestyle Men
22CIVES Terry1557CANFORD MAGNA BAmerican Flatbow Men
22DHART Gary4ARCHERY GBCompound Barebow Men
23ABAYLIS Kayleigh79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Freestyle Women
23CTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH AAmerican Flatbow Women
23DHORNSBY Richard544BURNHAM C OF ALongbow Men
24APLEASANCE Chris539BALLANDS BRecurve Freestyle Men
24BALLAM Steve413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Freestyle Men
24CWOOD Jack660EXMOUTH ACompound Junior Men
24DNEUMANN Patrick539BALLANDS BRecurve Freestyle Men