Grobi?a open 2019 Grobiņa open 2019
SK Curland (CUR)
Grobiņa (LAT), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
Grobi?a open 2019
Dalībnieku saraksts alfabētiskā secībā
 
Ā - A - B - D
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
ĀDMINE-LIEPA Kristīne12BLAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound WomenSes. 1
ĀRENIEKS Viesturs15CLAT-TEBTEBRAS LOKIBarebowSes. 1
AIGARS Jānis10BLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJACompound MenSes. 1
ANDERSONE Elza Līna12CLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ANDERSONS Māris16CLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
AVSJUKS Viktors10DLAT-ODIODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
BLĀZE Dāvis2BLAT-ODIODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
BRUŽIS Jānis2CLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve MenSes. 1
BURKEVICS Modris14CLAT-CURCURLANDBarebowSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs4ALAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
F - G - H - J - K
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
FROLOVS Mihails5CLAT-FRMFRAMRecurve MenSes. 1
GRĪNVALDE Janeta13ALAT-ODIODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
GŪTMANIS Raimonds16BLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJABarebowSes. 1
HMEĻEVSKIS Makss5DLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve MenSes. 1
JAKUBANECS Jānis11DLAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound MenSes. 1
JANVĀRE Laura7BLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve WomenSes. 1
JONASTS GintsLAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPKRecurve MenSes. 1
JONASTS Gints10ALAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPKCompound MenSes. 1
KAIGORODOVS Jevgēnijs1CLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
KANTS Jānis15ALAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERBarebowSes. 1
KARĒLE Aleksandra13ALAT-ODIODISEJSCompound WomenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jeļena6ALAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve WomenSes. 1
KONONOVS Gļebs4DLAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGARecurve MenSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete6CLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve WomenSes. 1
KUZMIENĖ Laila7CKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
L - M
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris3CLAT-CURCURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
LESIŅŠ Andris5BLAT-ODIODISEJSRecurve MenSes. 1
LIEPA Krišjānis12ALAT-AMAAMAZONESCompound MenSes. 1
LIGNICKIS Arnis17BLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars3ALAT-CURCURLANDRecurve MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma6BLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve WomenSes. 1
MEDNE Viva13BLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs11ALAT-ODIODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
MELLE Ieva8ALAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPKRecurve WomenSes. 1
MICKUS Stasys4CKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir15BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir17CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow MenSes. 1
N - P - R - S
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
NĒRINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija13CLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
NOVADS Kristaps17DLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERLongbow MenSes. 1
PERCOVS Andrejs3DLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
POPOVS Pāvels14BLAT-CURCURLANDBarebowSes. 1
REČIŪGA Romualdas3BHARHARMONIJARecurve MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina7ALAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
RONIS Jānis14DLAT-CURCURLANDBarebowSes. 1
ROSVALDS Raivo9ALAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve MenSes. 1
SAARS Raivo1BLAT-AMAAMAZONESRecurve MenSes. 1
SAMOVIČA Lelde9BLAT-ODIODISEJSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs2ALAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
SKELTONA Maija8BLAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALARecurve WomenSes. 1
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs4BLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARecurve MenSes. 1
SPĀĢE Madara9CLAT-LINLINDALES UGUNSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SPĀĢIS Aigars1DLAT-TEBTEBRAS LOKIRecurve MenSes. 1
Š - T - U - V
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas2DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars11BLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYCompound MenSes. 1
ŠUKIS Armands1ALAT-STISTIEGRARecurve MenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs11CLAT-ODIODISEJSCompound MenSes. 1
TRINKŪNA Kintija Laima8DLAT-LINLINDALES UGUNSRecurve WomenSes. 1
UKSTIŅA Estere16ALAT-CURCURLANDBarebowSes. 1
VAIČEKAUSKIS Vidmantas5AKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1