Grobi?a open 2019 Grobiņa open 2019
SK Curland (CUR)
Grobiņa (LAT), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
Grobi?a open 2019
Dalībnieku saraksts pēc valstīm/klubiem
 
HARHARMONIJA
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
REČIŪGA Romualdas3BRecurve MenSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KUZMIENĖ Laila7CRecurve WomenSes. 1
MICKUS Stasys4CRecurve MenSes. 1
VAIČEKAUSKIS Vidmantas5ARecurve MenSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas2DRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
PERCOVS Andrejs3DRecurve MenSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina7ARecurve WomenSes. 1
ŠILOVS Edgars11BCompound MenSes. 1
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs2ARecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
AIGARS Jānis10BCompound MenSes. 1
BRUŽIS Jānis2CRecurve MenSes. 1
GŪTMANIS Raimonds16BBarebow MenSes. 1
HMEĻEVSKIS Makss5DRecurve MenSes. 1
JANVĀRE Laura7BRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROSVALDS Raivo9ARecurve MenSes. 1
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs4BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
ĀDMINE-LIEPA Kristīne12BCompound WomenSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs4ARecurve MenSes. 1
JAKUBANECS Jānis11DCompound MenSes. 1
KAIGORODOVS Jevgēnijs1CRecurve MenSes. 1
LIEPA Krišjānis12ACompound MenSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma6BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SAARS Raivo1BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALA
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KREICBERGA Anete6CRecurve WomenSes. 1
SKELTONA Maija8BRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGA
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KONONOVA Jeļena6ARecurve WomenSes. 1
KONONOVS Gļebs4DRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-CURCURLAND
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
BURKEVICS Modris14CBarebow MenSes. 1
LAGZDIŅŠ Lauris3CRecurve MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars3ARecurve MenSes. 1
POPOVS Pāvels14BBarebow MenSes. 1
RONIS Jānis14DBarebow MenSes. 1
UKSTIŅA Estere16ABarebow WomenSes. 1
LAT-FRMFRAM
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
FROLOVS Mihails5CRecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
ANDERSONE Elza Līna12CCompound WomenSes. 1
ANDERSONS Māris16CLongbow MenSes. 1
MEDNE Viva13BCompound WomenSes. 1
NĒRINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija13CCompound WomenSes. 1
LAT-LINLINDALES UGUNS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
SPĀĢE Madara9CRecurve WomenSes. 1
TRINKŪNA Kintija Laima8DRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
JONASTS GintsRecurve MenSes. 1
JONASTS Gints10ACompound MenSes. 1
MELLE Ieva8ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAT-ODIODISEJS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
AVSJUKS Viktors10DCompound MenSes. 1
BLĀZE Dāvis2BRecurve MenSes. 1
GRĪNVALDE Janeta13ACompound WomenSes. 1
KARĒLE Aleksandra13ACompound WomenSes. 1
LESIŅŠ Andris5BRecurve MenSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs11ACompound MenSes. 1
SAMOVIČA Lelde9BRecurve WomenSes. 1
TITOVS Aleksandrs11CCompound MenSes. 1
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KANTS Jānis15ABarebow MenSes. 1
LIGNICKIS Arnis17BLongbow MenSes. 1
NOVADS Kristaps17DLongbow MenSes. 1
LAT-STISTIEGRA
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
ŠUKIS Armands1ARecurve MenSes. 1
LAT-TEBTEBRAS LOKI
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
ĀRENIEKS Viesturs15CBarebow MenSes. 1
SPĀĢIS Aigars1DRecurve MenSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
MOSIN Vladimir15BBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir17CLongbow MenSes. 1