Grobi?a open 2019 Grobiņa open 2019
SK Curland (CUR)
Grobiņa (LAT), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
Grobi?a open 2019
Dalībnieku saraksts pēc sacensību veida
 
BBarebow
Vairogs
Rangs
Sportists
Ses.
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
016BGŪTMANIS RaimondsSes. 1
LAT-CURCURLAND
014CBURKEVICS ModrisSes. 1
014BPOPOVS PāvelsSes. 1
014DRONIS JānisSes. 1
016AUKSTIŅA EstereSes. 1
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
015AKANTS JānisSes. 1
LAT-TEBTEBRAS LOKI
015CĀRENIEKS ViestursSes. 1
BMBarebow Men
Vairogs
Rangs
Sportists
Ses.
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
015BMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Vairogs
Rangs
Sportists
Ses.
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
011BŠILOVS EdgarsSes. 1
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
010BAIGARS JānisSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
011DJAKUBANECS JānisSes. 1
012ALIEPA KrišjānisSes. 1
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
010AJONASTS GintsSes. 1
LAT-ODIODISEJS
010DAVSJUKS ViktorsSes. 1
011AMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsSes. 1
011CTITOVS AleksandrsSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Vairogs
Rangs
Sportists
Ses.
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
012BĀDMINE-LIEPA KristīneSes. 1
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
012CANDERSONE Elza LīnaSes. 1
013BMEDNE VivaSes. 1
013CNĒRINGA-MARTINSONE KetijaSes. 1
LAT-ODIODISEJS
013AGRĪNVALDE JanetaSes. 1
013AKARĒLE AleksandraSes. 1
LMLongbow Men
Vairogs
Rangs
Sportists
Ses.
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
016CANDERSONS MārisSes. 1
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
017BLIGNICKIS ArnisSes. 1
017DNOVADS KristapsSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
017CMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Vairogs
Rangs
Sportists
Ses.
HARHARMONIJA
003BREČIŪGA RomualdasSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
004CMICKUS StasysSes. 1
005AVAIČEKAUSKIS VidmantasSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
002DŠIGAUSKAS VladasSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
003DPERCOVS AndrejsSes. 1
002ASIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsSes. 1
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
002CBRUŽIS JānisSes. 1
005DHMEĻEVSKIS MakssSes. 1
009AROSVALDS RaivoSes. 1
004BSOLOVJOVS VitālijsSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
004ADUBKEVIČS InārsSes. 1
001CKAIGORODOVS JevgēnijsSes. 1
001BSAARS RaivoSes. 1
LAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGA
004DKONONOVS GļebsSes. 1
LAT-CURCURLAND
003CLAGZDIŅŠ LaurisSes. 1
003ALUTERS KasparsSes. 1
LAT-FRMFRAM
005CFROLOVS MihailsSes. 1
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
JONASTS GintsSes. 1
LAT-ODIODISEJS
002BBLĀZE DāvisSes. 1
005BLESIŅŠ AndrisSes. 1
LAT-STISTIEGRA
001AŠUKIS ArmandsSes. 1
LAT-TEBTEBRAS LOKI
001DSPĀĢIS AigarsSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Vairogs
Rangs
Sportists
Ses.
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
007CKUZMIENĖ LailaSes. 1
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
007ARJABKOVA MarinaSes. 1
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
007BJANVĀRE LauraSes. 1
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
006BMATVEJEVA RimmaSes. 1
LAT-AMJAMAZONES / JŪRMALA
006CKREICBERGA AneteSes. 1
008BSKELTONA MaijaSes. 1
LAT-AMRAMAZONES / RĪGA
006AKONONOVA JeļenaSes. 1
LAT-LINLINDALES UGUNS
009CSPĀĢE MadaraSes. 1
008DTRINKŪNA Kintija LaimaSes. 1
LAT-LPKAMAZONES / LPK
008AMELLE IevaSes. 1
LAT-ODIODISEJS
009BSAMOVIČA LeldeSes. 1