Grobi?a open 2019 Grobiņa open 2019
SK Curland (CUR)
Grobiņa (LAT), from 25-05-2019 to 25-05-2019
Grobi?a open 2019
Rezultāti pēc klases un divīzijas - Individuāli
 
Recurve - Men
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
70m-1
70m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
1BLĀZE DāvisLAT-ODIOdisejs158/ 1015800
2DUBKEVIČS InārsLAT-AMAAmazones146/ 2014600
2ŠIGAUSKAS VladasKSAKauno sporto asociacija146/ 2014600
2VAIČEKAUSKIS VidmantasKLLKlaipėdos lankininkai146/ 2014600
5SPĀĢIS AigarsLAT-TEBTebras loki144/ 5014400
6BRUŽIS JānisLAT-ALArchery Liepāja137/ 6013700
7KONONOVS GļebsLAT-AMRAmazones / Rīga136/ 7013600
8LUTERS KasparsLAT-CURCurland135/ 8013500
9ŠUKIS ArmandsLAT-STIStiegra134/ 9013400
10MICKUS StasysKLLKlaipėdos lankininkai132/10013200
11KAIGORODOVS JevgēnijsLAT-AMAAmazones129/11012900
12HMEĻEVSKIS MakssLAT-ALArchery Liepāja126/12012600
12LESIŅŠ AndrisLAT-ODIOdisejs126/12012600
14SOLOVJOVS VitālijsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja121/14012100
15LAGZDIŅŠ LaurisLAT-CURCurland119/15011900
16FROLOVS MihailsLAT-FRMFram112/16011200
17SAARS RaivoLAT-AMAAmazones107/17010700
18PERCOVS AndrejsLAT-AIMAiM Archery103/18010300
19SIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsLAT-AIMAiM Archery73/1907300
Recurve - Women
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
70m-1
70m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
1MATVEJEVA RimmaLAT-AMAAmazones148/ 1014800
2MELLE IevaLAT-LPKAmazones / LPK141/ 2014100
3KONONOVA JeļenaLAT-AMRAmazones / Rīga135/ 3013500
4KREICBERGA AneteLAT-AMJAmazones / Jūrmala134/ 4013400
5SKELTONA MaijaLAT-AMJAmazones / Jūrmala130/ 5013000
6RJABKOVA MarinaLAT-AIMAiM Archery127/ 6012700
7KUZMIENĖ LailaKLLKlaipėdos lankininkai113/ 7011300
8JANVĀRE LauraLAT-ALArchery Liepāja107/ 8010700
9TRINKŪNA Kintija LaimaLAT-LINLindales uguns68/ 906800
Recurve - Cadet Men
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
60m-1
60m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
18ROSVALDS RaivoLAT-ALArchery Liepāja104/18010400
Recurve - Cadet Women
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
60m-1
60m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
7SAMOVIČA LeldeLAT-ODIOdisejs118/ 7011800
9SPĀĢE MadaraLAT-LINLindales uguns96/ 909600
Compound - Men
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
50m-1
50m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
1AVSJUKS ViktorsLAT-ODIOdisejs159/ 1015900
1JONASTS GintsLAT-LPKAmazones / LPK159/ 1015900
1MEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLAT-ODIOdisejs159/ 1015900
4ŠILOVS EdgarsLAT-AIMAiM Archery158/ 4015800
5LIEPA KrišjānisLAT-AMAAmazones151/ 5015100
6TITOVS AleksandrsLAT-ODIOdisejs150/ 6015000
7AIGARS JānisLAT-ALArchery Liepāja139/ 7013900
8JAKUBANECS JānisLAT-AMAAmazones132/ 8013200
Compound - Women
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
50m-1
50m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
1GRĪNVALDE JanetaLAT-ODIOdisejs151/ 1015100
2ĀDMINE-LIEPA KristīneLAT-AMAAmazones148/ 2014800
3ANDERSONE Elza LīnaLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers130/ 3013000
4NĒRINGA-MARTINSONE KetijaLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers129/ 4012900
5MEDNE VivaLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers105/ 5010500
Barebow - Men
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
30m-1
30m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
1ĀRENIEKS ViestursLAT-TEBTebras loki143/ 1014300
2BURKEVICS ModrisLAT-CURCurland140/ 2014000
2GŪTMANIS RaimondsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja140/ 2014000
4POPOVS PāvelsLAT-CURCurland134/ 4013400
5KANTS JānisLAT-SAVSavage archer114/ 5011400
6RONIS JānisLAT-CURCurland98/ 609800
Barebow - Women
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
30m-1
30m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
1UKSTIŅA EstereLAT-CURCurland134/ 1013400
Longbow - Men
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts
30m-1
30m-2
Kopā
10+X
X
1NOVADS KristapsLAT-SAVSavage archer133/ 1013300
2ANDERSONS MārisLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers129/ 2012900
3LIGNICKIS ArnisLAT-SAVSavage archer128/ 3012800