Bedfordshire County Archery Association Outdoor Championships 2019
On behalf of BCAA (Ben Horner)
Rebourne School, from 04-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Bedfordshire County Archery Association Outdoor Championships 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ANDERSON Michael13C102CLOPHILL ACRecurve Master MenSes. 1
ANSTEE Mark2B102CLOPHILL ACRecurve MenSes. 1
ARMITAGE Philippa1B104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve WomenSes. 1
AUSTIN Star21B104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 14 Junior WomenSes. 1
BARBER Stuart17C104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound MenSes. 1
BARNES Julian8B104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow MenSes. 1
BARRANCE Cathy19C101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound WomenSes. 1
BARRANCE Henry22A101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound (Shorter Distances) Under 12 Junior MenSes. 1
BERRY Jennifer14C102CLOPHILL ACRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
BIRKIN Darren2A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
BOYNTON Rachel16A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound WomenSes. 1
BRIDGEWATER Derek10A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow MenSes. 1
BRIDGEWATER Neil18A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound MenSes. 1
BRITO Miguel1A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
C - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CASTLO Carol5C105KESTRELSRecurve WomenSes. 1
CLARK Barry10C104HERTS COUNTY TEAMBarebow MenSes. 1
CLARKE Keith9B105KESTRELSLongbow MenSes. 1
COLLINS Mike8A105KESTRELSLongbow MenSes. 1
FAIRWEATHER Liam17A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound Under 18 Junior MenSes. 1
GOODMAN Jonathan15C101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound MenSes. 1
HILL Kevin11B104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow MenSes. 1
HOLMES David2C105KESTRELSRecurve MenSes. 1
HOLMES Julia14B105KESTRELSRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
HORLEY Tina18C105KESTRELSCompound WomenSes. 1
HORNER Helen13A105KESTRELSRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
HOWARD Matthew5B101BEDS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
HUNT Jacqueline11A105KESTRELSBarebow WomenSes. 1
HYDE Paul3B102CLOPHILL ACRecurve MenSes. 1
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JOHNSTON Maggie9A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMBarebow WomenSes. 1
JUPP Peter8C105KESTRELSBarebow MenSes. 1
KENNEDY Simon7B105KESTRELSBarebow MenSes. 1
KLEIN Michael3C105KESTRELSRecurve MenSes. 1
KLEIN-MIKULKOVA Romana4C105KESTRELSRecurve WomenSes. 1
LEHMANN-MAYNE Kieron5A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
LIVERSIDGE William21C104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 14 Junior MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Andrew6C104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
MELTON Neil11C104HERTS COUNTY TEAMBarebow MenSes. 1
MEYER Oliver20A105KESTRELSRecurve Junior Men U16, Recurve Junior Men U16Ses. 1
MORLEY Steve6B101BEDS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
P - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PILL Kris4A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
PTASINSKY Radovan16C101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound MenSes. 1
PYNE Steven6A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
ROBERTS Richard9C101BEDS COUNTY TEAMLongbow MenSes. 1
RUSSELL Sarah4B102CLOPHILL ACRecurve WomenSes. 1
SCARRATT Will21A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 14 Junior MenSes. 1
SKUSE Annette15A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound WomenSes. 1
SMITTON Daniel3A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve MenSes. 1
SUCHODOLSKI Jamie20B104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 16 Junior MenSes. 1
TEBBS Carl1C105KESTRELSRecurve MenSes. 1
TEBBS Caroline18B103EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Junior Women U18Ses. 1
TEBBS Lorraine17B105KESTRELSCompound WomenSes. 1
TOON Dave19A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound MenSes. 1
TOON Jacky7A104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow WomenSes. 1
W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WISCHHUSEN Dan10B101BEDS COUNTY TEAMLongbow MenSes. 1