Bedfordshire County Archery Association Outdoor Championships 2019
On behalf of BCAA (Ben Horner)
Rebourne School, from 04-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Bedfordshire County Archery Association Outdoor Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABRITO Miguel104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
1BARMITAGE Philippa104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Women
1CTEBBS Carl105KESTRELSRecurve Men
2ABIRKIN Darren104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
2BANSTEE Mark102CLOPHILL ACRecurve Men
2CHOLMES David105KESTRELSRecurve Men
3ASMITTON Daniel104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
3BHYDE Paul102CLOPHILL ACRecurve Men
3CKLEIN Michael105KESTRELSRecurve Men
4APILL Kris104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
4BRUSSELL Sarah102CLOPHILL ACRecurve Women
4CKLEIN-MIKULKOVA Romana105KESTRELSRecurve Women
5ALEHMANN-MAYNE Kieron104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
5BHOWARD Matthew101BEDS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
5CCASTLO Carol105KESTRELSRecurve Women
6APYNE Steven104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
6BMORLEY Steve101BEDS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
6CMCCLELLAND Andrew104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Men
7ATOON Jacky104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow Women
7BKENNEDY Simon105KESTRELSBarebow Men
8ACOLLINS Mike105KESTRELSLongbow Men
8BBARNES Julian104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow Men
8CJUPP Peter105KESTRELSBarebow Men
9AJOHNSTON Maggie104HERTS COUNTY TEAMBarebow Women
9BCLARKE Keith105KESTRELSLongbow Men
9CROBERTS Richard101BEDS COUNTY TEAMLongbow Men
10ABRIDGEWATER Derek104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow Men
10BWISCHHUSEN Dan101BEDS COUNTY TEAMLongbow Men
10CCLARK Barry104HERTS COUNTY TEAMBarebow Men
11AHUNT Jacqueline105KESTRELSBarebow Women
11BHILL Kevin104HERTS COUNTY TEAMLongbow Men
11CMELTON Neil104HERTS COUNTY TEAMBarebow Men
13AHORNER Helen105KESTRELSRecurve Master Women
13CANDERSON Michael102CLOPHILL ACRecurve Master Men
14BHOLMES Julia105KESTRELSRecurve Master Women
14CBERRY Jennifer102CLOPHILL ACRecurve Master Women
15ASKUSE Annette104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound Women
15CGOODMAN Jonathan101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound Men
16ABOYNTON Rachel104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound Women
16CPTASINSKY Radovan101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound Men
17AFAIRWEATHER Liam104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound Under 18 Junior Men
17BTEBBS Lorraine105KESTRELSCompound Women
17CBARBER Stuart104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound Men
18ABRIDGEWATER Neil104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound Men
18BTEBBS Caroline103EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Under 18 Junior Women
18CHORLEY Tina105KESTRELSCompound Women
19ATOON Dave104HERTS COUNTY TEAMCompound Men
19CBARRANCE Cathy101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound Women
20AMEYER Oliver105KESTRELSRecurve Under 16 Junior Men
20BSUCHODOLSKI Jamie104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 16 Junior Men
21ASCARRATT Will104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 14 Junior Men
21BAUSTIN Star104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 14 Junior Women
21CLIVERSIDGE William104HERTS COUNTY TEAMRecurve Under 14 Junior Men
22ABARRANCE Henry101BEDS COUNTY TEAMCompound (Shorter Distances) Under 12 Junior Men