Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Järvakandi Ilves (JVK)
Järvakandi, from 09-08-2019 to 11-08-2019
Järvakandi Open / Toomas Kivilo memorial
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AJĂ„Ă„TMA LisellTYRITĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Women
1CTSUKANOVA MarinaBLRARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound Women
2ALIPPAND Hanna LiinaTYRITĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Women
2BCHEPIK NataliaSPBSPB ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
2CPĂ–LKKI AnnikaRHROBIN HOODCompound Women
3AILVES KristiTYRITĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Women
3CGUNCHENKO AnnaSPBSPB ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
4AJĂ„Ă„TMA RobinTYRITĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Men
4BTELLA MattiRHROBIN HOODCompound Men
4CDOROSH PavelBLRARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound Men
5AILVES KristjanTYRITĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Men
5CWAHLROOS MikaelRHROBIN HOODCompound Men
6AKAND CaiusTYRITĂśRI VIBUKOOLCompound Men
6BPELTONIEMI AnttiRHROBIN HOODCompound Men
6CKOOKLA JaanBHSCBALTIC HUNTER SCCompound Men
7ARESSAR EvertBHSCBALTIC HUNTER SCCompound Men
7BCHEPIK DmitriiSPBSPB ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
7CLAVRENTIEV OlegACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound Men
8AMARANDI MartBHSCBALTIC HUNTER SCCompound Men
8BYALCHIK DaniilSPBSPB ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
8CBAN MaksimACBARCHERY CLUB BELARUSCompound Men
9ATETSMANN MarisTYRITĂśRI VIBUKOOLRecurve Women
9CVASILYEVA DariaSPBSPB ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
10APĂ„RNAT ReenaNSACNS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
10BJANVARE LauraALARCHERY LIEPAJARecurve Women
10CVIRULA KatrinTLNTALLINNA VIBUKOOLRecurve Women
11AĹ UMAN KeitiTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Women
11CRJABKOVA MarinaAMAAIM ARCHERYRecurve Women
12AMAREMĂ„E AneteTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Women
12BRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
12CTUKIAINEN IidaWTWILHELM TELLRecurve Women
13APĂ•LLUMĂ„E AlexandraTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Women
13CTIMINSKIENĖ IngaŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
14ALILIENTHAL KadriJVKJĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Women
14BABRAMAITYTE KristinaŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Women
14CNISULA SatuAMAMARCORecurve Women
15ALILIENTHAL TriinuJVKJĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Women
15CDAUBARAITÄ– AkvilÄ—LSKLANKININKU SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
16APREIMANN AnneliJVKJĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Women
16BBUTIAKOVA MargaritaLSKLANKININKU SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Women
16CLASSILA Ida-LottaAMAMARCORecurve Women
17AOJAMĂ„E Pearu JakobNSACNS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
17CAGRANOV AleksandrSPBSPB ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
18AIKKO JevgeniTLNTALLINNA VIBUKOOLRecurve Men
18BTIMINSKAS UgniusŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Men
18COZOLIĹ…Ĺ  KristapsAMZAMAZONESRecurve Men
19AREIGO Uku AndreasTVKTARTU VK/TARTU VALLA SKRecurve Men
19CJANČIUKAS DomykasŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Men
20ALEETSAAR Jan MihkelTVK2TARTU VIBUKLUBIRecurve Men
20BPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
20CSPAGIS AigarsTLTEBRAS LOKIRecurve Men
21APASQUALUCCI DavidAAMAERONAUTICA MILITARERecurve Men
21BKASETA RamunasKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Men
22AVIHER PriitJVKJĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Men
22BPYYLAMPI TeroTJATAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve Men
22CSINNIKOVS NikolajsAMAAIM ARCHERYRecurve Men
23AKIVILO KarlJVKJĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Men
23CTEKONIEMI AnttiTJATAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve Men
24AAGU AivoJVKJĂ„RVAKANDI ILVESRecurve Men
24CHATAVA MattiTJATAMPEREEN JOUSIAMPUJATRecurve Men
25AKAASIK TanelKLVTALLINNA KALEVRecurve Men
25BKUZNECOVAS DmitrijusLSKLANKININKU SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
25CBRUZIS JanisALARCHERY LIEPAJARecurve Men
26AĂ•UN HendrikSAGSAGITTARIUSRecurve Men
26CBAGDANAVICIUS DovydasLSKLANKININKU SPORTO KLUBASRecurve Men
Back