Międzynarodowe Zawody Łucznicze „Śladami Rybaka”
UKS „DEFMAR” Police (DEFMAR)
Police (POL), from 10-08-2019 to 11-08-2019
Lista uczestników wg stanowiska
 
Sesja 1
Stanowisko
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kraj/Klub
Konkurencja
1AGORCZYCA KrzysztofLEGOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
1BCHMIELEWSKI TomaszDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
2AWOJTAS JanLEGOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
2BMAŁECKI PiotrPBAPBA KUJAWYŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
3AGOMOLISZEK MichałLEGOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
3BPETROVIC DanijelDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
4ASZAŁAŃSKA KatarzynaLEGOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Kobiety
4BKAPUSTA MałgorzataKRAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki bloczkowe Kobiety
5ARUTOWSKA BeataLEGOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Kobiety
5BKONECKI PrzemysławLUKSLUKS "ORLIK" GOLESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
6AŻUK WłodekOŻAOŻAROWIANKA OŻARÓW MAZ.Łuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
6BZIELIŃSKI SebastianSOKUKS SOKÓŁ BRZOZAŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
7ADADUŃ MarzenaLUKSLUKS "ORLIK" GOLESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Kobiety
7BWALCZAK OskarSOKUKS SOKÓŁ BRZOZAŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
8ASTANIECZEK AnnaLUKSLUKS "ORLIK" GOLESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Kobiety
8BNOWICKA AnitaSOKUKS SOKÓŁ BRZOZAŁuki bloczkowe Kobiety
9ADUDKA AdamLUBICSIR START LUBLINŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
9BKOZŁOWSKI GabrielAMEUKS AMEOLI ŚWIEBODZICEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
10ABARTUZI DorotaLUBICSIR START LUBLINŁuki bloczkowe Kobiety
10BSIDOR PawełAMEUKS AMEOLI ŚWIEBODZICEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
11AWALADA MariuszRASZLZS RASZÓWKAŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
11BŁUKASIK StanisławMGOKMGOKIS DOBCZYCEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
12AWIJAS MariuszSKOSTRZAŁA SKORKÓWŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
12BKALISIAK StanisławGZSNGZSN "START" GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
13ATOKARZ WojciechP25SKS PIAST 25 RZESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
13BZIÓŁKOWSKI MarekDOLDOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAWŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
14AWASILEWSKI WaldemarDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
14BSIEWIORA RyszardSZSTRZELAMY ZA ZERO SZCZECINŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
15AMICHALEWICZ ZdzisławDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
15BCHMIELEWSKI PrzemysławDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki bloczkowe Mężczyźni
17ASZYMKIEWICZ PiotrDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
17BKONIECZNY GrzegorzSKOSTRZAŁA SKORKÓWŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
18ANOWAK DominikDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
18BKACZMAREK ArekSKOSTRZAŁA SKORKÓWŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
19ABRAMEN EmilDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
19BKUPCZYK JacekSKOSTRZAŁA SKORKÓWŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
20AGOŁCZYŃSKI RadosławDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
20BSZEWCZYKOWSKI DariuszSKOSTRZAŁA SKORKÓWŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
21ABARTKOWIAK MarcinDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
21BDOBIJA AndrzejKARKARIMA PRZĄSŁAWŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
22APOSIADEŁ TomaszBYDŁUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
22BDIETRICH JerzyKARKARIMA PRZĄSŁAWŁuki barebow Mężczyźni
22CZAGRODZKA-DOBIJA IngaKARKARIMA PRZĄSŁAWŁuki barebow Kobiety
24APŁOSZYŃSKI BartłomiejBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZŁuki klasyczne Mężczyźni
24BCHMIELEWSKI MarcinGDASTART GDAŃSKŁuki klasyczne Mężczyźni
25ABANASZAK JakubBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZŁuki klasyczne Mężczyźni
25BCISZEK ŁukaszKIESTART KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Mężczyźni
26AGRUSZCZYŃSKA-PRZESMY PaulinaBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZŁuki klasyczne Kobiety
26BGRACZYK ZygmuntSSKRSTOWARZYSZENIE SK "RAZEM"Łuki klasyczne Mężczyźni
27ABULWA AgataDABDĄBROVIA DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAŁuki klasyczne Kobiety
27BOLSZEWSKA MilenaGZSNGZSN "START" GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSŁuki klasyczne Kobiety
27CBOCZAR AnnaDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki klasyczne Kobiety
28AGACA ArkadiuszBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
28BKUCZYŃSKA MartynaBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
29AJARZĄBEK MarcinDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEDebiut Mężczyźni
29BCIESZKOWSKA MonikaDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEDebiut Kobiety
30ASTAWICKI JakubDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEDebiut Mężczyźni
30BRAUHUT AdriannaDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEDebiut Kobiety
30CHAŁASA ŁukaszDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEDebiut Mężczyźni
31ACISOWSKI JakubSOKUKS SOKÓŁ BRZOZAŁuki klasyczne Młodzicy
31BCHMIELEWSKI DominikDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki klasyczne Młodzicy
32AWIĘCKOWSKA MartaDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki klasyczne Młodziczki
32BFILIPAK MartynaSOKUKS SOKÓŁ BRZOZAŁuki klasyczne Młodziczki
32CCIESZKOWSKA AlicjaDEFUKS "DEFMAR" POLICEŁuki klasyczne Młodziczki