Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 H/H Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 H/H
Barnsley Archery Club (BAC)
Barnsley RUFC, Shaw Lane, Barnsley, S70 6HZ, from 29-09-2019 to 29-09-2019
Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 H/H
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BAINTON Aaron25C1800B OF ST MARY'SCompound Men
BAKER Mark16C1800B OF ST MARY'SRecurve Men
BARBER Tom16A2595WALLINGFORD CASTLERecurve Men
BARLOW Ru1C2700GRIFFIN ACRecurve Men
BODEN Jacob15B4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
BOOTH Izabela12B786LONG MYND ARecurve Women
BOTCHETT Peter11A1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
BOULTON Hallie18C872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
BRAMLEY David19B1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
BRAMLEY Jeanette20C1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Women
CAMPBELL David9A853ASSHETON BRecurve Men
CAMPBELL Kate8C853ASSHETON BRecurve Women
CARPENTER Adam21C831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle22C831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
CASTILLO Roger6C817SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
CHAISTY Hazel4B2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Women
CLARKE Jez20B1321DANUM ARCHERSCompound Men
CLARKSON Darren26A844BOWMEN OF ADELCompound Men
CRICKMORE Neil9D829BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Men
D - E - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DAVID Matthew4A35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
DENTON Austin2A844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Men
DETOEUF Anthony13A814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
DETOEUF Beverley14C814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Women
ENGLISH Neil26D800PHOENIX BOWMENCompound Men
GEORGE Amanda2B545BM OF INARecurve Women
GILL Steven12C860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSRecurve Men
GILL Steven23D1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.CCompound Men
GOODY Mark7A817SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
GRAY Robert11B3000FOSSE ARCHERSRecurve Men
HACKETT Martin1B829BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Men
HADFIELD Leigh1A921WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Men
HASTIE Holly5C1800B OF ST MARY'SRecurve Women
HEALEY Penny16D780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Women
HELLIWELL Grace13B3200HARTHILL COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
HO Eddie21B908BOWMEN OF WALKERCompound Men
HURST Shelley11C829BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Women
J - K - L - M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JAQUES Luca9B2141AARDWOLF ARCHERSRecurve Men
JAQUES Mark10D2141AARDWOLF ARCHERSRecurve Men
JONES Stephen26C3400BARNSLEY YMCACompound Men
KHAN Arfan14B938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
LOCK Andrew13C1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
LOCK Brian14A1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
LOCK Oskars19A809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
MASON Lucy22D1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
MEREDITH Daeron25A938B OF BRUNTWOODCompound Men
MIDDLETON Martin2C2141AARDWOLF ARCHERSRecurve Men
MURRAY Kate3B2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women
NEUMANN Helen19C962WELBECK ARCHERSCompound Women
OAKLEY Tom8D844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Men
PARRIS Jon3C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
PARTINGTON Garry16B871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
PATTERSON Neil20D814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Men
PETRE Iulia21D2209CORBY ARCHERSCompound Women
POONJA Humayoon13DZIMBORROWDALE BM ZIMBABWERecurve Men
POWELL Daniel5B1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men
POYSER Dean24B1363BURTON JOYCECompound Men
R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
REVELL Patrick (LB)12D1970ALL ABILITIES ACRecurve Men
RIDDING Dru25D2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
ROBERSON Keith11D1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men
ROSE Marina18A831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
RUMARY Victoria18D3700KIRTON IN LINDSEY ACCompound Women
SANSOME Robert (BB)12A1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.CRecurve Men
SCOTT Simon24A1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
SHAW David22B809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca15C871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
STUDHOLME Glen (BB)10C2013NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
SUTTON Paul15D881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
TAYLOR Leslie4C817SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
THOMPSON Dan8A938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
THOMPSON Gary5A3300EBOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
THOMPSON William14D813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
TITCHENER Niamh9C2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Women
TOHOVITIS George23C962WELBECK ARCHERSCompound Men
W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WALLHEAD Michael7C2800NOVA BOWMENRecurve Men
WATERHOUSE Deborah15A829BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Women
WATSON Rachel6B568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Women
WILSON Adam6A1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
WONG Matthew23A119LINKS ARCHERSCompound Men
WONG Shuk Kuen24C119LINKS ARCHERSCompound Women
WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany7B500PENNINE ARCHERSRecurve Women
WRIGHT Jim3A881ECCLES ACRecurve Men