Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 H/H Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 H/H
Barnsley Archery Club (BAC)
Barnsley RUFC, Shaw Lane, Barnsley, S70 6HZ, from 29-09-2019 to 29-09-2019
Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 H/H
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.C
023DGILL StevenSes. 1
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
019BBRAMLEY DavidSes. 1
024ASCOTT SimonSes. 1
119LINKS ARCHERS
023AWONG MatthewSes. 1
1321DANUM ARCHERS
020BCLARKE JezSes. 1
1363BURTON JOYCE
024BPOYSER DeanSes. 1
1800B OF ST MARY'S
025CBAINTON AaronSes. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
025DRIDDING DruSes. 1
3400BARNSLEY YMCA
026CJONES StephenSes. 1
800PHOENIX BOWMEN
026DENGLISH NeilSes. 1
809YORK A SOCIETY
019ALOCK OskarsSes. 1
022BSHAW DavidSes. 1
814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
020DPATTERSON NeilSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
021CCARPENTER AdamSes. 1
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
026ACLARKSON DarrenSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
021BHO EddieSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
025AMEREDITH DaeronSes. 1
962WELBECK ARCHERS
023CTOHOVITIS GeorgeSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
020CBRAMLEY JeanetteSes. 1
119LINKS ARCHERS
024CWONG Shuk KuenSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
022DMASON LucySes. 1
2209CORBY ARCHERS
021DPETRE IuliaSes. 1
3700KIRTON IN LINDSEY AC
018DRUMARY VictoriaSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
022CCARPENTER IsabelleSes. 1
018AROSE MarinaSes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
018CBOULTON HallieSes. 1
962WELBECK ARCHERS
019CNEUMANN HelenSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.C
012ASANSOME Robert (BB)Ses. 1
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
013CLOCK AndrewSes. 1
014ALOCK BrianSes. 1
1478ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERS
011ABOTCHETT PeterSes. 1
006AWILSON AdamSes. 1
1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERS
011DROBERSON KeithSes. 1
1800B OF ST MARY'S
016CBAKER MarkSes. 1
1810MOORSIDE AC
005BPOWELL DanielSes. 1
1970ALL ABILITIES AC
012DREVELL Patrick (LB)Ses. 1
2013NORTON ARCHERS
010CSTUDHOLME Glen (BB)Ses. 1
2141AARDWOLF ARCHERS
009BJAQUES LucaSes. 1
010DJAQUES MarkSes. 1
002CMIDDLETON MartinSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE
016ABARBER TomSes. 1
2700GRIFFIN AC
001CBARLOW RuSes. 1
2800NOVA BOWMEN
007CWALLHEAD MichaelSes. 1
3000FOSSE ARCHERS
011BGRAY RobertSes. 1
3300EBOR ARCHERS
005ATHOMPSON GarySes. 1
35UNI OF BRADFORD
004ADAVID MatthewSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
015BBODEN JacobSes. 1
813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELD
014DTHOMPSON WilliamSes. 1
814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
013ADETOEUF AnthonySes. 1
817SELBY ARCHERS
006CCASTILLO RogerSes. 1
007AGOODY MarkSes. 1
004CTAYLOR LeslieSes. 1
829BRONTE ARCHERS
009DCRICKMORE NeilSes. 1
001BHACKETT MartinSes. 1
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
002ADENTON AustinSes. 1
008DOAKLEY TomSes. 1
853ASSHETON B
009ACAMPBELL DavidSes. 1
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
012CGILL StevenSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
016BPARTINGTON GarrySes. 1
881ECCLES AC
015DSUTTON PaulSes. 1
003AWRIGHT JimSes. 1
921WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
001AHADFIELD LeighSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
014BKHAN ArfanSes. 1
003CPARRIS JonSes. 1
008ATHOMPSON DanSes. 1
ZIMBORROWDALE BM ZIMBABWE
013DPOONJA HumayoonSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1800B OF ST MARY'S
005CHASTIE HollySes. 1
2189GOLDCREST A
004BCHAISTY HazelSes. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
003BMURRAY KateSes. 1
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS
009CTITCHENER NiamhSes. 1
3200HARTHILL COMPANY OF ARCHERS
013BHELLIWELL GraceSes. 1
500PENNINE ARCHERS
007BWOODCOCK-DEXTER BethanySes. 1
545BM OF INA
002BGEORGE AmandaSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
006BWATSON RachelSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
016DHEALEY PennySes. 1
786LONG MYND A
012BBOOTH IzabelaSes. 1
814AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
014CDETOEUF BeverleySes. 1
829BRONTE ARCHERS
011CHURST ShelleySes. 1
015AWATERHOUSE DeborahSes. 1
853ASSHETON B
008CCAMPBELL KateSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
015CSTEPHENSON RebeccaSes. 1