Kings of Archery Series: JVD Open Kings of Archery Series: JVD Open
Sander Dolderman (SD)
Eindhoven, from 16-11-2019 to 17-11-2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
007DDEHNER RolandJoker Round
006BTRAXLER HelmuthJoker Round
BELBELGIUM
005CBEDEZ DimitriJoker Round
007AGABRIELS KoenJoker Round
005EGYSELS EddyJoker Round
004CMOINEAU ChristopheJoker Round
003CVAN UYTSEL VadimJoker Round
DEUGERMANY
003FBROSEN VolkerJoker Round
004ADURCHDEWALD TimoFinals
007CGÖRTZ MarcJoker Round
006FHADWIGER DirkJoker Round
005AHEIDTMANN HolgerFinals
007BHILLMER RalphJoker Round
006DMARCHEVKA SebastianJoker Round
009AMERZ TorstenFinals
001APLITT FrankFinals
004FPRUES Peer-ThorstenJoker Round
003DSCHRÄER HolgerJoker Round
DNKDENMARK
003AHANSEN Mikael BoFinals
008APINDBO Claus VigenFinals
007ASTREET PerFinals
FRAFRANCE
005FBOURGEON JeremyJoker Round
003ECORVINO SergioJoker Round
006EGODON ChristopheJoker Round
GRCGREECE
006AKORMPETIS ArisFinals
ISRISRAEL
005BLEVITAS IgalJoker Round
ITAITALY
002ABELLOTTI DanieleFinals
004DCAROSSO CristianoJoker Round
NLDNETHERLANDS
005DARETS RoelJoker Round
003ACLEVEN TwanJoker Round
006CVAN EIJK MarcoJoker Round
003BVAN HOUT HansJoker Round
005AWEILAND PeterJoker Round
004EWISMANS JosJoker Round
REURÉUNION
006ASEMBIC TanguyJoker Round
SVNSLOVENIA
004BKOSEC MihaelJoker Round
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
001DVERSTAPPEN DorienJoker Round
DEUGERMANY
017AGEMSA MelanieFinals
002CHÖMKE GritJoker Round
018AKUNSTEIN MartinaFinals
015ALANDESFEIND CarolinFinals
001EMILTHALER SarahJoker Round
001ANAKAMURA KarenJoker Round
016ASINGLE DianaFinals
DNKDENMARK
011AOLESEN Maria SelchFinals
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013ASEEZ Carol-anneFinals
IRLIRELAND
002BMEYLER NiamhJoker Round
ISRISRAEL
001FJASSIN ZoritJoker Round
002AKHRUSTALEVA TatianaJoker Round
ITAITALY
012ANOZIGLIA CinziaFinals
014ASTROBBE EleonoraFinals
NLDNETHERLANDS
001CDAMEN SilviaJoker Round
019AHUIJBREGTS SjanFinals
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
031DMAYER MichaelJoker Round
BELBELGIUM
009DACKX EnzoJoker Round
026DALLAERT NickJoker Round
034BALLIANCE JordanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
033AAVONDS LucSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
034DBIANCHI KevinSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
042BBIL BrianSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
020CBOUVRY TimJoker Round
013CBUNTINX TimJoker Round
041ACORIJN DimitrySession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
018ADELIVEYNE FredericJoker Round
024EDELLEMANS BjarneJoker Round
038DDELVIGNE OlivierSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
045CDEMEY DominiekSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
046DDEMEY HenriSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
049BDENAYER SebSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
011DETIENNE DavidJoker Round
039AFLAMANT MathieuSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
020DFLEURINCK MickJoker Round
051AFREDERICKX BrendFinals
030CFREDERICKX JoranSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
050AGEORGES GeoffroySession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
027BGEURTS BrieucSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
039AGOOSSENS ChrisSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
023EGOUVERNEUR PhilippeJoker Round
005FJORIS GianniJoker Round
003CKOOLS JonathanJoker Round
004AKOOLS ReginaldJoker Round
036AMAAS MatthiasJoker Round
012DOSNOWSKI SebastienJoker Round
026BPAESMANS GlennJoker Round
039DPARENT MarcSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
PELLIZARI BartSes. 0
040BPOELMANS JarnoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
042DPOTTEAU BaptistSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
054DREYNTIENS KristofSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
029DSCHURMANS WoutJoker Round
040CSIMONS DaveSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
030ESIMONS MarkJoker Round
014FSOETAERT StefaanJoker Round
037DSTRENS AlainSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
029BTEVEL ThomasSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
045BVAEL JonathanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
012BVAN LOOY QuintenJoker Round
034BVAN MONTAGU PiotrJoker Round
045AVAN SPRENGEL PieterSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
044CVANDENWEYER BradleySession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
015BVANDEPOELE MathieuJoker Round
044DVERMEULEN MathiasSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
043DVERMOSEN FrancoisSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
015AVERVACKE JaronJoker Round
VINGERHOETS BartSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
BLRBELARUS
016ELAVRENTIEV OlegJoker Round
CHESWITZERLAND
033AARNTZ TimJoker Round
007DBURRI KevinJoker Round
024AGAUTSCHI LukasJoker Round
021CHAEFELFINGER RomanJoker Round
008FSCHLEGEL StefanJoker Round
033DZOMBORI AlainJoker Round
CZECZECHIA
021BBRADA VladimírJoker Round
024FREITMEIER FilipJoker Round
017BVANEK MartinJoker Round
DEUGERMANY
030DALTENHOFF KarstenJoker Round
037FBERNINCHES OliverJoker Round
006EBIRKENFELD PhilippJoker Round
008EBÖING AlexanderJoker Round
040ABOLM MichaelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
044ABRKIC DinoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
BRULIC EnisSes. 0
043BBRUMANN ChristianSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
029ABRUNN HeikoJoker Round
030BDEHNERT StefanJoker Round
030CDIECKMANN JanJoker Round
047DDOLATA CarstenSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
032DEIDEN DennisJoker Round
033BERDOGAN NailJoker Round
041BGEIGER GunnarSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
025CGONDEK DennisJoker Round
046CGÖRNER ThomasSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
036BGÖSCH GerhardSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
022BGRAFMANNS FlorianJoker Round
022DGRÖTZINGER PatrickJoker Round
032EHAHNENKAMM MarkusJoker Round
028AHALLMANN GünterJoker Round
009FHAMDORF SebastianJoker Round
013EHASENFUSS ThomasJoker Round
026CHEEG TobiasJoker Round
010EHOFFMANN JanJoker Round
042CHORNBERGER OliverSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
012EHORNUNG HenrikJoker Round
023BJANKE KaiJoker Round
026DKATZENBERG ChristianSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
023FKIEHL BerndJoker Round
029EKIEHL DomenicJoker Round
035CLANGKABEL RickJoker Round
026ALAUER JörgJoker Round
036ALEHNEN FlorianSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
057BLORENZ FrankSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
002DLÜPKEMANN HenningJoker Round
030ALUTZ PhilJoker Round
028CMALLMANN ChristianSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
037EMÜNSTERER FlorianJoker Round
NIEMANN NiklasSes. 0
OVERFELD DirkSes. 0
021DPIECHA MarcusJoker Round
053APIECHA PatrickFinals
032CPROSCH AndreasJoker Round
034ARALFS BjörnSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
034CREICH AndreasJoker Round
058BREICHERT RobertSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
018CRENSMANN DirkJoker Round
013AROSEK PhilippJoker Round
028DSCHAPMANN RalfSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
029CSCHIMTZ SvenJoker Round
035ASCHMID GüntherSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
033FSCHULTE SvenJoker Round
027CSCHÜTZ DirkSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
038ASCHÜTZ LeonJoker Round
005ASCHÜTZ YannickJoker Round
035DSTIEGLITZ StefanJoker Round
031ETERWEY AndreasJoker Round
030AVOSLOO FrancoisSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
030FWAKAL MartinJoker Round
039BWALTER ChristianSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
WERNER SamuelSes. 0
029CWIRTHMANN JensSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
047AZIMMERMANN MircoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
DNKDENMARK
005BANDERSEN ChristianJoker Round
002FBJARNARSON ToreJoker Round
005EBRAMSEN RasmusJoker Round
046ABRYLD Nicklas BredalSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
024BDAMKJER KentJoker Round
048ADAMSBO MartinFinals
025EERDAL MadsJoker Round
024AFREDERIKSEN HenrikSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
041AHANSEN StephanFinals
028CHUMMEL OliverJoker Round
019AIBSEN MikkelJoker Round
041DJAKOBSEN Kenneth BredalSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
002EKNUDSEN MadsJoker Round
026BLADEGAARD JørgenSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
016DLAURSEN MartinJoker Round
022FVØLUND HelgeJoker Round
ESAEL SALVADOR
046AHERNANDEZ RobertoFinals
ESPSPAIN
037BHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
ESTESTONIA
023CRESSAR EvertJoker Round
036EVÕHUMÕÕK IndrekJoker Round
FINFINLAND
006DJUUTILAINEN MikkoJoker Round
FRAFRANCE
023AADALBERT DavidJoker Round
034FALEXANDRE CvejicJoker Round
027DALLIOT MathieuJoker Round
014CARROUGE YoannJoker Round
021FBAIL JoséJoker Round
037ABARAER EdouardJoker Round
008DBARAËR QuentinJoker Round
010ABONDON MorganJoker Round
003EBOULCH Jean-PhilippeJoker Round
041CBRILLAND CedricSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
026FBURRUS RaphaëlJoker Round
034ACADRONET NathanJoker Round
022CCHAMBOLÉRON LucJoker Round
028ACHEVALIER GillesSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
038ECHINON RomainJoker Round
011CCOPIN FredericJoker Round
013DCROSSIN JimmyJoker Round
004CDAULEU LudovicJoker Round
020ADE GOULET ThibautJoker Round
035FDELAVAULT NicolasJoker Round
036CDELEVOYE JeromeJoker Round
004DDELOBELLE FabienJoker Round
001EDELOCHE Pierre-JulienJoker Round
035ADIETRICH JonathanJoker Round
031DDRACHE JeremySession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
030BDUBOIS ReginaldSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
012FDUPUIS AnthonyJoker Round
031CDURAND DamienJoker Round
016BDURANTET SébastienJoker Round
032AETIENNE DievalSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
011BGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlbanJoker Round
028DGASSE NicolasJoker Round
008AGONTIER AdrienJoker Round
058AHAAG NiklasSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
015EHENNIQUE ChrisJoker Round
011FJOUBERT ValentinJoker Round
003AJULIEN SimonJoker Round
020BLALLEMANT JulienJoker Round
036DLAURENCEAU KevinSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
036BLAURENT JonathanJoker Round
031ALECROC JéromeJoker Round
027ALEFEUVRE CamilleJoker Round
029BLEROUGE CedricJoker Round
040DLESAFFRE JeremySession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
015DLIENARD SébastienJoker Round
029ALOPEZ ChristopheSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
032FMALARD SylvainJoker Round
025AMARINI CedricJoker Round
025BMAULARD TristanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
022EMAZE TanguyJoker Round
025BMENARD FabriceJoker Round
044BMERIAUX MaximeSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
034EMOREL PierreJoker Round
018BNEVERS VincentJoker Round
026EPAPOT CédricJoker Round
003DPEINEAU SebastienJoker Round
024DPIETTE JulienSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
029FPIRON BenjaminJoker Round
019EPORCHET DavidJoker Round
009EROUGIER MathieuJoker Round
053DROUX HerveSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
010CSAUNIER FrançoisJoker Round
014BSOBRY FélixJoker Round
022ATHIERRY JeremyJoker Round
006BTOMBUL AlexisJoker Round
011ATORLET TeddyJoker Round
021EVAN DERCAMERE MaximeJoker Round
037DVAUTE SylvainJoker Round
036DVIEL WolfgangJoker Round
018FVIGARIÉ GillesJoker Round
015CWATTEBLED LoicJoker Round
FROFAROE ISLANDS
030DNICLASEN JógvanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
031FPOULSEN JóannesJoker Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
038CBAINTON AaronJoker Round
004FBUSBY DuncanJoker Round
016ACARPENTER AdamJoker Round
018ECOTTERILL MartynJoker Round
021AGEENES ColinJoker Round
036CGONCALVES JoseSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
012CHARPER RhysJoker Round
031BLASZKOWICZ NeilSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
013BLOCK OskarsJoker Round
001CMASON JamesJoker Round
025DMCGARRY DanielSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
023DMETCALFE JimJoker Round
054CNOTT JonSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
033EPEDZIWIATR JacekJoker Round
019BPERKINS LouisJoker Round
027CSHAW DavidJoker Round
031ASWART DavidSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
017CTHOMAS GeraintJoker Round
038BTHOMAS NathanJoker Round
016CWHITE ChrisJoker Round
GRCGREECE
037CPAPADAKIS NikolaosJoker Round
HRVCROATIA
050ABUDEN DomagojFinals
HUNHUNGARY
002ACAGIRAN EvrenJoker Round
004BOROSZ ViktorJoker Round
057COTT BalázsSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
007BSZIJÁRTÓ LászlóJoker Round
007EVARGA DavidJoker Round
INDINDIA
014DPAL KashishJoker Round
IRLIRELAND
032BCONVERY AlanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
017AHAMILTON DeanJoker Round
037AMAYBIN AndrewSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
002CMITCHELL JordanJoker Round
038AMONTGOMERY MattSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
004EWALSH JakeJoker Round
ISRISRAEL
025DBEHAR KfirJoker Round
020EMELAMED YehonatanJoker Round
028EYAMROM ShamaiJoker Round
ITAITALY
005DBRUNELLO AntonioJoker Round
033CDAVOLI GianlucaJoker Round
043ALOMBARDI SimoneSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
001DPAGNI SergioJoker Round
032APOLIDORI JacopoJoker Round
007FPOMPEO AntonioJoker Round
027ESALIMBENI EzioJoker Round
036FSANGALLI FabioJoker Round
009CSEIMANDI GiuseppeJoker Round
035ETOSO FedericoJoker Round
JPNJAPAN
KNALL PhilSes. 0
LBNLEBANON
035BEL CHEIKH LouaiJoker Round
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
024DZACHARIAS StefanJoker Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
013FHOCEVAR ArnaudJoker Round
032BMOES BenJoker Round
014ESEYWERT GillesJoker Round
NLDNETHERLANDS
005CBAETS FrankJoker Round
012ABERX JordyJoker Round
052ABLEYENDAAL RubenFinals
046BBLOKKER IjfSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
027ABOELEN StephanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
033CBOS JacksonSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
045DBOS ReinierSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
031CDIJKSLAG StefanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
031BELSTGEEST DorusJoker Round
001BELZINGA PeterJoker Round
035DFERNANDES DA SILVA José CarlosSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
051AGOSTYNSKI JacekSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
055BHOLL XanderSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
044BKLAASSEN RoySession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
038FKLAVER KajJoker Round
032CKORTHOUT MaikelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
053BKUPPEN TheoSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
029DLAZAREVIC DanijelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
019FMICHIELS ThomasJoker Round
033BOP DEN BUYSCH MikeSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
007APATER SilJoker Round
032DPENNINGS PatrickSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
044ASCHLOESSER MikeFinals
006ASCHREUDERS ColannJoker Round
017FSNELDER RikJoker Round
010FSTAS HareldJoker Round
017DSTRIJBOS JackJoker Round
024CTJIN A DJIE JayJoker Round
035CUIJTTEN BOOGAART PatrickSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
042CVAN BROEKHOVEN MarkSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
042AVAN CRUCHTEN ArnoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
018DVAN DALEN JasperJoker Round
019CVAN DEN BOSCH-SCHWANEN GuidoJoker Round
007CVAN EIL ThomasJoker Round
027BVAN GLABBEEK ReneJoker Round
038BVAN KRAAY KevinSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
VAN UDEN JoeSes. 0
047CVAN VLODROP OlafSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
016FVERBURG KoenJoker Round
034CVERHOEFF StijnSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
035BVERLOUW JoostSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
009BVERWOERDT MaxJoker Round
038DVLIELAND JordiJoker Round
019DWIERING JochemJoker Round
011EWIJLER SteveJoker Round
020FWOLFS TomJoker Round
043CZIELTJENS MartinSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
NORNORWAY
008CFAUGSTAD AndersJoker Round
025FHOLTE OleJoker Round
014AISNES TrymJoker Round
017ELIE EivindJoker Round
TJENTLAND OddmundSes. 0
ROUROMANIA
037CDANILET DoruSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
037BBASHKIREV AlexeyJoker Round
028BLASUNIN IlyaJoker Round
028FPROTASOV AndreyJoker Round
028BSHOLOKHOV KirillSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
SVKSLOVAKIA
003FBOŠANSKÝ JozefJoker Round
SVNSLOVENIA
039CFERENCEK AljažSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
009AMODIC StašJoker Round
054ASITAR DejanSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
SWESWEDEN
027FÅKERMAN FredrikJoker Round
015FARLEFUR WÄLLSTEDT MarcusJoker Round
006CBORGSTRÖM HampusJoker Round
002BKULLBERG AlexanderJoker Round
003BLIMÅS JoakimJoker Round
049ASTRÖMBERG LinusFinals
USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
001AANDERSON SteveJoker Round
010DBUTTS JimmyJoker Round
006FCHECKEROSKI TimJoker Round
045ACOUSINS DaveFinals
001FGELLENTHIEN BradenJoker Round
GOLD BrianSes. 0
038CHOWARD JeffSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
047BLUCKY AaronSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
008BLUTZ JamesJoker Round
043AMORGAN TateFinals
047APRICE LouisFinals
042ATEDFORD PaulFinals
CSMCompound Senior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
063BBRAECKMAN MarcSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
065BDALLA-LIBERA AlainSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
068BDE RYCKÈRE EricSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
057DDELLEMANS ErwinSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
064CMESTDAGH SvenSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
071ANOIRET FrankSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
074AOSNOWSKI RogerSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
075CPRIEELS PhilippeSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
075BREYNTIENS MarcSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
076DVAN CAMP KrisSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
072BVAN DEN BEMPT DirkSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
072AVAN DEN HOECK MauriceSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
070DVANDERVELDEN VincentSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
061AVERDEYEN LucSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
074BVERMEULEN FilipSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
CHESWITZERLAND
062CGASSER WernerSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
DEUGERMANY
062AASBACH JensSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
071BBARCZEWSKI ThomasSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
071CBÜRMANN RalfSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
060CBUTZ StefanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
068ADEPTULA MartinSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
064AFRAMME GeorgSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
061DFRANZEN AndreasSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
069CGÖTTGES MarcoSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
065CGRÖTZINGER JürgenSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
073CHAFER JürgenSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
060DJAGUSCH AlexSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
073DJANWLECKE FrankSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
062BJESSE HerbertSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
068CJÖCKER PeterSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
075AKOHN RalfSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
071DKRASTEL BerndSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
076BKULSCH ThomasSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
075DLUIDOLT HerbertSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
066COPPERMANN IngoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
069APAULS PatrickSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
PITULE ErichSes. 0
064DREHR StefanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
RICHTER AndreasSes. 0
067DROTH AxelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
060BSAGA WaldemarSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
SAMBALE BodoSes. 0
073BSPICKENBAUM RalfSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
068DVOGE MichaelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
DNKDENMARK
063CBANG JanSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
061CRASMUSSEN HenrikSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
ESTESTONIA
065AMARANDI MartSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
FRAFRANCE
076AADNET ManuelSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
063DBOULCH HubertSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
064BCORNU Jean MichelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
061BDHENRY PhilippeSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
062DHERVÉ BrunoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
067AHERVE SalaünSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
067CMAZE BenoitSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
074CTIMOSSI StéphaneSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
074DHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
066BHOLMES SimonSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
063APARVESS MichaelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
IRLIRELAND
076CCAIRNS BillySession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
067BHENRY MichaelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
ISRISRAEL
070ARAVIV ShlomiSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
ITAITALY
065DBONI StefanoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
NLDNETHERLANDS
CACCIATORE SasaSes. 0
070BDE JONG TheoSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
070CENTHOVEN JanSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
072CGEVEN BenSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
069DHARDIJZER PaulSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
066DPASSIER TheoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
072DSTARREVELD JohnSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
066AVAN DER MEULEN RoySession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
069BVAN VLOTEN AlfredSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
NORNORWAY
073AHJELLE PetterSession 1 Sunday (07:30-09:15)
SWESWEDEN
060ALUNDIN MorganSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
046ABOECKX NickyJoker Round
050FBRIOEN IngridJoker Round
061BCIMETTA ChrystelleJoker Round
062FDEMEY JulieJoker Round
057EDEMEY LouiseJoker Round
060ADIMASO CassandraJoker Round
057BHUAUX JadeJoker Round
064BLIEVE VersyckJoker Round
048FMARTENS NaomiJoker Round
047BMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaJoker Round
059EPOELMANS JonieJoker Round
044EPRIEELS SarahJoker Round
063CROELANDTS ManuellaJoker Round
CHESWITZERLAND
052ACLAUSS SylviJoker Round
054FEBERHARD ElailaJoker Round
051EOLEKSEJENKO ElenaJoker Round
055CWOZNIAK KasiaJoker Round
CZECZECHIA
056CCELMANOVÁ KarolínaJoker Round
054EZIKMUNDOVA MartinaJoker Round
DEUGERMANY
047EBÖHNKE JuliaJoker Round
054CBÜRMANN AnjaJoker Round
061FBUTZ AndreaJoker Round
053FDEPTULA TanjaJoker Round
063BDIECKMANN FranziskaJoker Round
054BDOLDE NicoleJoker Round
061CEISENTRÄGER NadineJoker Round
055BFINK ClaudiaJoker Round
056DFRANZEN KatiJoker Round
056AGELLER Anna LaeticiaJoker Round
053EGRÖTZINGER GerlindeJoker Round
057FKIEHL DianaJoker Round
057CKREFTSIEK StefanieJoker Round
054ALANDESFEIND DorithJoker Round
048ALANDROCK KatharinaJoker Round
066AMEISSNER JanineFinals
060FNORDMEYER - KUHNE TanjaJoker Round
063EPAULS SabineJoker Round
062CPFEIFFER KatjaJoker Round
048EROTH PatriciaJoker Round
049DRÜTER ChristinaJoker Round
045DSAUTER PatriciaJoker Round
045CSAUTER SabineJoker Round
SCHNEIDER ChristineSes. 0
062BSPICKENBAUM JuttaJoker Round
058ASTENAU ChristineJoker Round
058CSUHK KirstinJoker Round
052CWEITSCH JenniferJoker Round
060DWENZL JenniferJoker Round
WEYAND KerstinSes. 0
055DWIESE UlrikeJoker Round
DNKDENMARK
053DBANG MargaretJoker Round
047CDAMSBO ErikaJoker Round
047AJENSEN TanjaJoker Round
053CLUND SannaJoker Round
051CMUNK CARLSEN PilJoker Round
046FSTÜTZ NatachaJoker Round
ESPSPAIN
045EMARCOS AndreaJoker Round
053AMARTINEZ CALVO RaquelJoker Round
ESTESTONIA
051AHÕIM EmilyJoker Round
044AJÄÄTMA LisellJoker Round
059AKULL KristaJoker Round
063APAAS Meeri-MaritaFinals
FINFINLAND
053BNISULA SatuJoker Round
FRAFRANCE
057DBABLEE AgnèsJoker Round
052DBONDON AngéliqueJoker Round
050CCHANOINE EliseJoker Round
061ADHONT ValerieJoker Round
061ADODÉMONT SophieFinals
061EDUBRAY VanessaJoker Round
049AFRAIGNEAU ClemenceJoker Round
051DGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlexandraJoker Round
052BGIBOULET AudreyJoker Round
045FHERVÉ SandraJoker Round
059BKORCHIA LaetitiaJoker Round
048CMONTAGNE ElodieJoker Round
046DRENAUDIN TiphaineJoker Round
ROUSSEAUX CharlèneSes. 0
059CSAINTE-CROIX CoralineJoker Round
062AVAUTE DelphineJoker Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
047FCARPENTER IsabelleJoker Round
046CCORLESS SusanJoker Round
062AGIBSON EllaFinals
048DOSULLIVAN LucyJoker Round
069ASARGEANT BayleyFinals
058FSPINKS AbbieJoker Round
059FTUTUIANU AncaJoker Round
HUNHUNGARY
063FHAROMSZEKI PetraJoker Round
057ANAGY ÉvaJoker Round
ITAITALY
044FANASTASIO AnastasiaJoker Round
049BCAVALLERI GiuliaJoker Round
045BFINESSI MonicaJoker Round
045AFRANCHINI IreneJoker Round
046EGRILLI EleonoraJoker Round
058ESANTARELLI CristinaJoker Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
047DDIAKOVA ViktoriiaJoker Round
062EPOP KenzaJoker Round
055EPOZNIAKOVA TetianaJoker Round
044BSHKOLNA MariyaJoker Round
NLDNETHERLANDS
060EADAMIDIS ZeëaJoker Round
064ABLINKHOF ManonJoker Round
062DBOONSTRA EricaJoker Round
055FDE JONG ManouJoker Round
044CDE LAAT SanneJoker Round
059DELZINGA VanessaJoker Round
050DENTHOVEN IngeJoker Round
060CHANSEN AncillaJoker Round
052FJANSSEN AuroraJoker Round
063DNOEST ChantalJoker Round
056FRENNER SuzanJoker Round
051FSCHUIT LauraJoker Round
050ASTAS-COUWENBERG MartineJoker Round
051BVAN BROEKHOVEN EmmaJoker Round
064AVAN CASPEL IngeFinals
058BVAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR YvonneJoker Round
052EVAN DIJK KNEPPERS MarijnJoker Round
048BVAN EIL NaomiJoker Round
044DVERMEULEN JodyJoker Round
NORNORWAY
050EHJELLE YlvaJoker Round
056EKJENSLI RebekkaJoker Round
POLPOLAND
049FLESNIAK RenataJoker Round
ROUROMANIA
055AANGELESCU CodrutaJoker Round
063ADANILET AncaJoker Round
056BDANILET IlincaJoker Round
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
049EGUK MariaJoker Round
060BSTAROSTINA MarinaJoker Round
SRBSERBIA
050BLJUBINKOVIC MarijaJoker Round
SVNSLOVENIA
065AELLISON TojaFinals
054DKOSEC DoloresJoker Round
USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
049CGORE HeatherJoker Round
067AOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaFinals
068APIERCE PaigeFinals
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
031CHOCHMAIR AndreasJoker Round
024FSCHULDNER HelmutJoker Round
BELBELGIUM
023DADAM FrédéricJoker Round
024EAERTS LarsJoker Round
023BBOLLEN OlivierJoker Round
026BCALLUY MarcJoker Round
017EDAMAN JelleJoker Round
011CDAMAN PeterJoker Round
009CDE BACKER KurtJoker Round
022EDE SCHRYVER JeroenJoker Round
008CDE SMEDT JarnoJoker Round
014CDESMET SebastienJoker Round
009EGEERAERTS BartJoker Round
027AJANSEN BenJoker Round
029ELINSEN DirkJoker Round
023CMARKEY PieterJoker Round
011BROOS SennaJoker Round
030BSIMONS AxelJoker Round
024ASTINKENS FeelJoker Round
014BTHEUNIS MarcoJoker Round
026DVAN DER HOEVEN YentlJoker Round
012FVAN REMOORTERE JordenJoker Round
022FVAN STEEN ElianJoker Round
013AVANHAEREN MaartenJoker Round
012AWOUTERS DannyJoker Round
016BWOUTERS YannickJoker Round
CZECZECHIA
011ABERANEK RadekJoker Round
DEUGERMANY
027FBÖHM SaschaJoker Round
014AFORSTER PascalJoker Round
021DHISCHEMÖLLER SteffenJoker Round
017FKLEIN TobiasJoker Round
027BKOLLER SebastianJoker Round
030FKOLMEN MarkusJoker Round
012BKUHRAU MarkusJoker Round
029ALOEWE ChristophJoker Round
015BLÜHRS MartinJoker Round
008EMAYR CamiloJoker Round
OLSCHEWSKI VincentSes. 0
028CPREUSSNER AndréJoker Round
023ERÄDER PhilippJoker Round
018AREIßER LukasJoker Round
029DREMMERT LarsJoker Round
022ARIEGER CedricFinals
025BSCHNEIDER StephanJoker Round
020DSTEGMANN MatthiasJoker Round
025DSÜSS FlorianJoker Round
016DTHIELE AlexanderJoker Round
020AUHLMANN AndréJoker Round
010BWECKMÜLLER MaxJoker Round
016EWITTHÖFT MattesJoker Round
017AZILINSKI ThomasJoker Round
DNKDENMARK
028FAGERUP RuneJoker Round
STAUDT OliverSes. 0
FINFINLAND
014FRATILAINEN SamuelJoker Round
026ESIEVINEN PauliJoker Round
FRAFRANCE
017BBARAËR AntoineJoker Round
010CBARBIER AnthonyJoker Round
024CBAUDOT AnthonyJoker Round
009DBIDAULT JeromeJoker Round
010DBRESSON VictorJoker Round
018ECORSIN ValentinJoker Round
031ECUZIN ArnaudJoker Round
028EGROCHOWALSKI CorentinJoker Round
019CGUÉNIOT JosephJoker Round
026FHAUTTEMENT FabriceJoker Round
021ELEFORT QuentinJoker Round
024DMICHELOT ThibautJoker Round
030EPATAUT FredericJoker Round
013CRIPAUX ValentinJoker Round
024BTOM JouffroyJoker Round
027DVANHAMME CyrilJoker Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
014EGARDINER MatthewJoker Round
023FSTEPHENSON OliverJoker Round
HUNHUNGARY
019BSZELESY BenceJoker Round
IRLIRELAND
017CCOUGHLAN JoshJoker Round
013BNESBITT MarkJoker Round
016FRIDDELL ChristopherJoker Round
ISRISRAEL
010FKLEINER ShaharJoker Round
022DRAVID NavehJoker Round
012CSHANNY ItayJoker Round
ITAITALY
019ACARUSO PaoloJoker Round
025ADIANI FabrizioJoker Round
008DFRANGILLI MicheleJoker Round
008AMOLFESE FabioJoker Round
026AMORELLO MarcoFinals
020FPONZIELLI GianfrancoJoker Round
008FSERI MarcoJoker Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
009BKLEIN PitJoker Round
019DPOP NoahJoker Round
022BPOP RazvanJoker Round
NLDNETHERLANDS
015EAJODHIA VikashJoker Round
020EANGEVARE TobiasJoker Round
027ABAKKER WillemFinals
031FBESSEMS YvesJoker Round
018CBLASWEILER BartJoker Round
030ABROEKHUIS JohnJoker Round
025ABROEKSMA GijsFinals
029CBROESS SjefJoker Round
027CCALLEWAERT PedroJoker Round
022CDE BAKKER MickJoker Round
026ADE BOER JoeriJoker Round
028DDE BRUIJN NielsJoker Round
023ADE GREEF LarsJoker Round
031ADEELSTRA Jaldert-JetseJoker Round
009FDIELEMANS MitchJoker Round
031DDOORNBOSCH GeoffreyJoker Round
019EFIECHTER GertjanJoker Round
009AFOGET KoenJoker Round
010EFRERIKS TimJoker Round
021AGIEBELS Joker Round
021BHOOGMANS FrankJoker Round
029FJANSEN JarnoJoker Round
010AJEURISSEN DamiaanJoker Round
013EKRIJGSMAN KristianJoker Round
020CLOBBIA MarcoJoker Round
012EOUDIJN QuintenJoker Round
018FPANHUIJSEN RensJoker Round
018DPLEITER DenzelJoker Round
028ARAVE RobinJoker Round
031BREINDERS BrianJoker Round
022AREZELMAN TomJoker Round
029BROOS NickJoker Round
011DSAFT DaanJoker Round
030DSCHWEIGER JurreJoker Round
013FSMEETS YaëlJoker Round
021CSTEER JelteJoker Round
025CSTEPHENS JamesJoker Round
028AVAES DamianFinals
021FVAES TimJoker Round
019FVAN DEN BERG GerbenJoker Round
023AVAN DEN BERG SjefFinals
015FVAN DER VEN GeertJoker Round
024AVAN DER VEN RickFinals
015CVAN DER ZANDEN NicoJoker Round
026CVAN EIJKEN GuusJoker Round
025EVAN EKERT PepijnJoker Round
030CVAN ESCH ColinJoker Round
027EVAN GORKUM JarnoJoker Round
011FVAN LAARHOVEN KayJoker Round
014DVAN TIEL BartJoker Round
017DVILÉ SimchaJoker Round
015DVOS JulleJoker Round
008BWILTHAGEN JonahJoker Round
NORNORWAY
020BERIKSEN Arnt MariusJoker Round
016CERIKSEN EilifJoker Round
015AFURNES ChristofferJoker Round
012DHASTHI SanderJoker Round
025FNORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN FilipJoker Round
016ASTORELV Jon-ArneJoker Round
028BSØGNEN BjørnJoker Round
POLPOLAND
029ANAPLOSZEK SlawomirFinals
PRTPORTUGAL
011EGONÇALVES LuisJoker Round
ROUROMANIA
018BKACSO SandorJoker Round
UNKUNKOWN
GARAM GaramSes. 0
JUNG EddySes. 0
PARC TonySes. 0
USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
DENTON DouglasSes. 0
021AELLISON BradyFinals
RSMRecurve Senior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
018DCALLEWAERT DannySession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
018ADAMAN PatrikSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
021CDEPREZ FilipSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
022CDRIESEN WimSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
020CFREDERICKX DannySession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
020AKWICK BartSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
020DMARKEY TomSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
DEUGERMANY
018CDEHNERT DieterSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
023DKOK PaulSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
023AMERZ OlafSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
019DNIBBE IngoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
019AOTT GrigorijSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
021BPÖTSCH JörgSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
021DRABENOW AxelSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
023CVON SCHILLING HubertusSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
FRAFRANCE
019BBRUNET HervéSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
018BLIBERT EricSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
020BMORFAUX ChristianSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022BHINCKLEY PhilSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
ISRISRAEL
021ARAVID AdiSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
ITAITALY
019CFABI FrancoSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
NLDNETHERLANDS
022DHELLEGERS TonSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
022AKIJLSTRA JohnSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
MAAGDENBERG JeffreySes. 0
023BTEN HOEDT KrisSession 3 Sunday (11:30-13:15)
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
039ECLAES HaidiJoker Round
038DDE SMEDT AyckoJoker Round
034FDESTROOPER CharlotteJoker Round
035BGOOSSENS LenkaJoker Round
041DHELLEMANS JulieJoker Round
037FJACOBS ChristineJoker Round
033DKUSHNIRUK OlenaJoker Round
043BNAUWELAERTS LiezleJoker Round
036DPUCCI EleniJoker Round
041ASNELS ElsJoker Round
036BSTEYLAERTS EstherJoker Round
032AVAN DEN BROECK ElsJoker Round
042BVAN HERREWEGE LauraleeJoker Round
039DVAN HOUTVEN KarianneJoker Round
DEUGERMANY
038BBELLMANN SandraJoker Round
039AKESSLER HannahJoker Round
036AKLESMANN DanielaFinals
040FLOEWE AnnikaJoker Round
041FMERZ HeikeJoker Round
MEYER AbigailSes. 0
036ENORDMEYER BrittaJoker Round
035CNOTO SerenaJoker Round
039COTT AlinaJoker Round
RÄDER MeikeSes. 0
042ERENNETT AnnikaJoker Round
034CVON SCHILLING UteJoker Round
040CVOß MelanieJoker Round
DNKDENMARK
036FAUGUST JosephineJoker Round
FRAFRANCE
040AALBERT VanessaJoker Round
034ABOTTE LouiseFinals
037ABRUNET SabineJoker Round
041BCAHUZAC AurelieJoker Round
033FDESVIGNES LauranneJoker Round
034DMACHINET AudreyJoker Round
033CPARFAIT HeleneJoker Round
041EPOUPARD ValerieJoker Round
032FSCHEPPERS LucreziaJoker Round
035DSCHEPPERS MadisonJoker Round
032BVILLARD LaurénaJoker Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
LARKINS YuliaSes. 0
037CMEERING SophieJoker Round
HUNHUNGARY
040BMOLNÁR SzilviaJoker Round
IRLIRELAND
042AO'CONNOR RhiannonJoker Round
ITAITALY
033EAGAMENNONI AnnalisaJoker Round
031ABOARI LucillaFinals
033BFRANGILLI CarlaJoker Round
042CGRANATA GiulianaJoker Round
035FNARDINOCCHI LiviaJoker Round
037AREBAGLIATI ChiaraFinals
MEXMEXICO
032AROMAN AidaFinals
NLDNETHERLANDS
042FACHTERSTRAAT ShauniJoker Round
033ABAYARDO GabrielaFinals
041CBLASWEILER-BUTTER BiancaJoker Round
038EBROUWER EmilyJoker Round
032ECHORTI AriadniJoker Round
037DDAVIES KristinJoker Round
037EDE GROOT ShakiraJoker Round
032CDEDEN EstherJoker Round
DESOUSA GiselleSes. 0
043AHEIJKERS AntoinetteJoker Round
034EHOUBIERS IlseJoker Round
040EKOONINGS MariskaJoker Round
034BKWAKS SarahJoker Round
034ALAAN SarinaJoker Round
042DMAAGDENBERG MaeikeJoker Round
039FPAALVAST DenyseJoker Round
036APOLS JenniferJoker Round
035EPOST JasmijnJoker Round
039BRADEMAKERS MagaliJoker Round
038AROEFFEN QuintyFinals
039AVAN DEN BERK SheilaFinals
040DVAN DER PRIJT NanneJoker Round
033AVAN DER WINKEL LauraJoker Round
038FVAN ESCH YvonneJoker Round
036CVAN GRINSVEN MaritJoker Round
038AVISSER SavannaJoker Round
035AVISSER SietskeFinals
035AWINKLER YaelJoker Round
NORNORWAY
037BSTORELV AmalieJoker Round
POLPOLAND
032DNAPLOSZEK KamilaJoker Round