Kynttil-kisa 18m Kynttilä-kisa 18m
Oulun Jousimiehet (OJM)
Ouluhalli, from 02-11-2019 to 2-11-2019
Kynttil-kisa 18m
Osallistujalista (nimet aakkosjärjestyksessä)
 
A - Å - F - H - J
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
AARTOLA Jouni14CLJLAPIN JOUSIYleinen Tähtäin
ARBELIUS Teuvo20BOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETYleinen Talja
AUVINEN Juuso6APOJOPOHJAN JOUSIJuniorit 13 Tähtäin
ÅKERBLOM Piia13AACHACHILLESNaiset Tähtäin
ÅKERBLOM Ronja5CACHACHILLESJuniorit 15 Tähtäin
FINNILÄ Jarmo7DKJKALAJOEN JUNKKARITYleinen Vaisto
HELSKE Kalle18APOJOPOHJAN JOUSIYleinen Talja
HILTULA Henri6BPOJOPOHJAN JOUSIJuniorit 13 Tähtäin
HILTUNEN Lasse19APOJOPOHJAN JOUSIYleinen Talja
HOLAPPA Irma12DPY-POPYHÄJÄRVEN POHTINaiset 70 tähtäin
JAKONEN Mari13DLJLAPIN JOUSINaiset Tähtäin
JOKIKOKKO Jari8AOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETSeniorit 50 Tähtäin
JOKIKOKKO Mikko14AOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETYleinen Tähtäin
JUUTILAINEN Mikko18BWTWILHELM TELLYleinen Talja
K
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
KAARTINEN Sari12AOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETNaiset 50 Tähtäin
KALLATSA Jukka-Pekka15CLJLAPIN JOUSIYleinen Tähtäin
KANKKONEN Casimir6CACHACHILLESJuniorit 15 Tähtäin
KARKKOLA Antti17CLJLAPIN JOUSIYleinen Tähtäin
KINNUNEN Anssi15AOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETYleinen Tähtäin
KINNUNEN Asko7BARCUSARCUSYleinen Vaisto
KINNUNEN Lauri16AOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETYleinen Tähtäin
KORHONEN Aarni1AKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAJuniorit 11 vaisto
KORHONEN Oskari2AKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAJuniorit 11 vaisto
KORHONEN Veera2CKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAJuniorit 11 vaisto
KORKALAINEN Eetu2BKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAJuniorit 11 vaisto
KORKALAINEN Iida1CKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAJuniorit 11 vaisto
KOURULA Tuire12CPOJOPOHJAN JOUSINaiset 70 tähtäin
KRONQVIST Henri16CTOJATORNION JOUSIAMPUJATYleinen Tähtäin
L - M - N
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
LAINE Jere19DTOJATORNION JOUSIAMPUJATYleinen Talja
LASSILA Milja5APOJOPOHJAN JOUSIJuniorit 13 Tähtäin
LEINO Jussi10BPOJOPOHJAN JOUSISeniorit 60 Tähtäin
LIMINGOJA Inka5BPOJOPOHJAN JOUSIJuniorit 13 Tähtäin
MARKKANEN Jari14DPOJOPOHJAN JOUSIYleinen Tähtäin
MAUNULA Ilkka10AKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKASeniorit 60 Tähtäin
MONTONEN Janne18CKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAYleinen Talja
MÖTTÖNEN Juhani11CSULKAOULAISTEN SULKASeniorit 60 Tähtäin
MUTTILAINEN Inka2DKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAJuniorit 11 vaisto
MYLLYKANGAS Teuvo8DACHACHILLESSeniorit 70 Tähtäin
MYLLYLAHTI Sirpa12BPOJOPOHJAN JOUSINaiset 50 Tähtäin
NIKKANEN Markus14BACHACHILLESYleinen Tähtäin
NISSINEN Juha-Matti20CKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKAYleinen Talja
NISSINEN Tiina13BKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKANaiset Tähtäin
O - P - R - S
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
OJALA Jouko7APOJOPOHJAN JOUSIYleinen Vaisto
OLLAKKA Teuvo18DLJLAPIN JOUSIYleinen Talja
PENNANEN Reijo11DPY-POPYHÄJÄRVEN POHTISeniorit 60 Tähtäin
PENTINSAARI Pekka11BPOJOPOHJAN JOUSISeniorit 60 Tähtäin
PERÄLÄ Laura15BJO-JUJOUSI-JUSSITYleinen Tähtäin
PIENIMÄKI Antti10CACHACHILLESSeniorit 60 Tähtäin
PIIPPO Samuli16BOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETYleinen Tähtäin
POLO Esa9BOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETSeniorit 50 Tähtäin
RANNIKKO Seppo9ALJLAPIN JOUSISeniorit 50 Tähtäin
RUTONEN Mika19CVJAVARKAUDEN JOUSIAMPUJATYleinen Talja
RUUSKANEN Niilo15DPUJOPUIJON JOUSIYleinen Tähtäin
SALOMAA Ahti19BWTWILHELM TELLYleinen Talja
SIMULA Jouko20APOJOPOHJAN JOUSIYleinen Talja
SIMULA Rauno21APOJOPOHJAN JOUSIYleinen Talja
SIURUMAA Juha17BPOJOPOHJAN JOUSIYleinen Tähtäin
SOPPELA Mikael8CSULKAOULAISTEN SULKASeniorit 50 Tähtäin
SUMEN Kari21CTOJATORNION JOUSIAMPUJATYleinen Talja
SUNNARI Matti10DOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETSeniorit 60 Tähtäin
SUOMALAINEN Marko8BLRJLÄNSIRAJAN JOUSIAMPUJATSeniorit 50 Tähtäin
T - V
Kilpailija
Tausta
Maa/Seura
Maa/Seura
Laji
Jakso
TAIKINA-AHO Antero7CINJOINARINJÄRVEN JOUSETYleinen Vaisto
TIITINEN Meri13CKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKANaiset Tähtäin
TUONONEN Pekka11AKO-SUKOILLIS-SAVON SULKASeniorit 60 Tähtäin
VÄHÄLUMMUKKA Eetu5DOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETJuniorit 15 Tähtäin
VÄLIKANGAS Harri9CACHACHILLESSeniorit 50 Tähtäin
VIKSTRÖM Antti17AOJMOULUN JOUSIMIEHETYleinen Tähtäin
Back